球天下体育

选择赛事
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
W
X
Y
Z
全部
日历
06/17
星期日
06/18
星期一
06/19
星期二
06/20
星期三
06/21
星期四
06/22
星期五
06/23
今天
赛事 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 角球 胜负 Bet365 大小 数据 收藏
2018年03月15日 (星期四)
沙特甲 00:10 完场 吉达 1-1 卡索马 1-0 -
| | |
卡塔乙 00:30 完场 1 瓦卡拉 1-0 夏马尔 1-0 -
| | |
黑山甲 00:30 完场 2 OFK彼德罗瓦茨 0-0 泽塔 4 0-0 -
| | |
欧冠杯 01:00 完场 2 贝西克 1-3 拜仁 3 0-1 -
| | |
意甲 01:00 完场 3 尤文 2-0 亚特兰大 1 5 1-0 -
| | |
斯伐杯 01:00 完场 2 布拉拉发 4-3 塔特拉 1 0-1 -
| | |
法丁C 01:00 完场 3 卢斯塔诺斯 1-3 杜兰斯 1 0-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 01:00 完场 1 费里塔比 3-0 索伦蒂纳 1-0 -
| | |
德女杯 01:00 完场 沃尔夫斯堡女足 2-1 SC桑德女足 2 0-0 -
| | |
德U17南 01:00 完场 法兰克福(U17) 1-3 霍芬海姆(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
德南联 01:00 完场 1 卡塞尔 2-0 乌尔梅 1 1-0 -
| | |
爱沙甲 01:00 完场 3 库雷撒勒 3-1 图列维克 5 2-1 -
| | |
爱沙甲 01:00 完场 3 1 塔马卡 0-3 塔林利瓦 3 0-0 -
| | |
塞浦杯 01:00 完场 2 希腊人竞技 2-2 萨拉 2 1-0 -
| | |
苏丹超 01:00 完场 海伊阿拉毕 1-0 阿尔喀土穆 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 01:30 完场 1 安吉尔斯 2-1 哈米亚 0-1 -
| | |
爱沙甲 01:30 完场 3 卡尔尤 2-0 塔林弗罗拉 3 1-0 -
| | |
南非杯 01:30 完场 3 开普敦城 1-0 奥兰多 3 0-0 -
| | |
以甲 01:40 完场 1 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 2-1 雷霍沃特夏普尔 2 1-0 -
| | |
瑞士超 01:45 完场 3 洛桑 1-1 巴塞尔 3 0-0 -
| | |
里约青锦 02:00 完场 雷森德(U20) 3-1 马卡(U20) 2-0 -
| | |
里约青锦 02:00 完场 沃尔特雷东达(U20) 0-1 博维斯塔RJ(U20) 0-1 -
| | |
奥丙东 02:00 完场 1 艾特米拿青年队 1-1 圣珀尔滕业余队 3 1-1 -
| | |
西联杯 02:00 完场 萨古蒂诺 1-1 邦特维达 2 0-1 -
| | |
德东北联 02:00 完场 3 诺伊施特累利茨 3-2 马瑟维兹英 2 0-1 -
| | |
西联杯 02:00 完场 1 奥丁恩 2-0 维拉弗兰卡 4 1-0 -
| | |
德东北联 02:00 完场 1 巴贝尔斯堡 3-0 路肯瓦德 4 0-0 -
| | |
德巴联 02:00 完场 4 奥格斯堡青年队 1-1 皮皮斯里德 2 1-0 -
| | |
德戊 02:00 完场 普费德斯海姆 5-1 FV埃珀尔博恩 2-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 02:00 完场 侯姆堡 1-2 萨尔布吕肯 1-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 02:00 完场 迪格弗斯 1-1 佛瓦德 0-0 -
| | |
立陶甲 02:00 完场 3 1 苏度瓦 0-0 萨尔基利斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
法丁B 02:00 完场 纽域治 0-2 伊泽尔 0-0 -
| | |
法丁C 02:00 完场 2 1 朗斯B队 1-2 阿拉斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
德U17西 02:00 完场 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) 4-1 亚琛(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
德北联 02:00 完场 2 德罗特尔森 1-1 左登 3 0-1 -
| | |
德北联 02:00 完场 3 雷登 4-2 哈韦尔斯 2 1-1 -
| | |
里约青锦 02:00 完场 4 邦苏塞索(U20) 1-2 哥塔卡扎RJ(U20) 1 0-2 -
| | |
里约青锦 02:00 完场 2 班古(U20) 1-1 波图格萨(U20) 1 1-1 -
| | |
法丁D 02:00 完场 查尔特斯 0-0 特雷利萨克 4 0-0 -
| | |
里约青锦 02:00 完场 4 弗拉门戈(U20) 0-2 弗鲁米嫩塞(U20) 4 0-0 -
| | |
德北联 02:00 完场 1 布伦瑞克青年队 1-0 阿尔托那 1 1-0 -
| | |
德北联 02:00 完场 埃格斯托夫 3-0 吕内堡 4 0-0 -
| | |
德北联 02:00 完场 2 诺德施泰特 1-2 奥尔登堡 2 0-0 -
| | |
德女杯 02:00 完场 1 埃森舍纳贝克女足 5-2 弗赖堡女足 1 1-0 -
| | |
德巴联 02:00 完场 2 慕尼18 2-0 安达夫林 3 1-0 -
| | |
埃及甲 02:00 完场 2 扎马雷克 4-1 阿尔拉加马特鲁港 1 1 3-0 -
| | |
阿乙M1 02:05 完场 3 圣米格尔 3-0 埃斯蒂特斯卡塞罗斯 1 1 2-0 -
| | |
阿乙M1 02:05 完场 1 乌尔基萨大学 0-0 普拉腾斯 3 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 02:30 完场 邦施泰滕 2-2 图根 0-1 -
| | |
巴帕乙 02:30 完场 1 独立FSJPR 3-0 波图加沙隆德里纳斯 1 5 1-0 -
| | |
德戊 02:30 完场 1 ASC多特蒙德 3-0 阿伦 3 2-0 -
| | |
德戊 02:30 完场 比勒菲尔德B队 1-4 佩德伯恩B队 0-2 -
| | |
卢森甲 02:30 完场 埃斯克年青人 3-1 迪德朗日 2-0 -
| | |
卢森甲 02:30 完场 尼德科恩 1-1 施特拉森 4 1-0 -
| | |
卢森甲 02:30 完场 竞赛联盟 2-1 弗拉 1-0 -
| | |
卢森甲 02:30 完场 汉默本菲卡 0-1 迪弗当日 0-0 -
| | |
卢森甲 02:30 完场 罗当治 1-0 US伊治 0-0 -
| | |
卢森甲 02:30 完场 1 霍斯特尔特 1-3 蒙多夫 0-1 -
| | |
卢森甲 02:30 完场 维多利亚路斯博 0-2 柏登治 0-0 -
| | |
西丁18 02:30 完场 玛查莫洛 0-1 亚佐魁卡 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴利甲 02:30 完场 瑟兰迪亚 5-2 萨曼拜亚 2 2-2 -
| | |
巴利甲 02:30 完场 3 巴西人 2-2 福尔摩沙 1 1-2 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 03:00 完场 苏尔斯 3-2 巴登 2-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 03:00 完场 德莱蒙特 1-5 史克奇 1-2 -
| | |
德戊 03:00 完场 1 克罗尼恩贝格 1-4 VFB希尔顿 1-1 -
| | |
德戊 03:00 完场 VfL奥尔登堡 1-1 荷林根 1-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 03:00 完场 1 洪格 0-1 巴尔泽斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
安道杯 03:00 完场 伊斯卡尔德斯 2-2 英奥达尼 1-0 -
| | |
法丁C 03:00 完场 弗勒里 2-1 域尼查迪隆 0-1 -
| | |
英女杯 03:00 完场 2 阿森纳女足 1-0 曼彻斯特城女足 1-0 -
| | |
阿乙M3 03:00 完场 1 巴拉斯图尔 0-3 利涅尔斯 1 0-0 -
| | |
法丁C 03:00 完场 2 1 普瓦西 0-1 色当 2 0-1 -
| | |
阿乙M3 03:00 完场 3 尤潘基 0-0 祖文图德尤尼达 4 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M3 03:00 完场 2 巴拉圭竞技 0-0 阿雷纳斯胜利队 1 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M3 03:00 完场 5 1 波多黎各努埃沃 2-3 CA卢加诺 4 0-1 -
| | |
冰联杯B 03:00 完场 阿费查尔丁 5-4 图罗沃加 1 2-2 -
| | |
西丁18 03:00 完场 莫拉 2-0 托梅洛索竞技 3 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士甲 03:00 完场 1 温特图尔 1-0 瓦杜兹 1 1-0 -
| | |
委内甲 03:00 完场 3 拉拉FC 2-1 格兰华伦西亚 2 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M1 03:00 完场 3 阿特兰大竞技 3-0 塔莱雷斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M1 03:00 完场 2 其奥内斯交流会 1-0 阿卡苏索 1 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M1 03:00 完场 2 圣太摩 0-0 萨卡兹斯帕斯 1 1 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙1 03:15 完场 1 沃韦体育 3-1 波塔尔邦 1 2-0 -
| | |
维亚杯 03:30 完场 1 布鲁日青年队 1-0 阿布贾青年队 0-0 -
| | |
维亚杯 03:30 完场 2 1 列治哈特老虎青年队 1-1 萨勒尼塔纳青年队 1 2 1-0 -
| | |
维亚杯 03:30 完场 3 1 贝尔格莱德游击(U19) 2-1 比萨青年队 1 2 0-0 -
| | |
西丁16 03:30 完场 4 阿甘西洛 4-0 埃布罗河 2 2-0 -
| | |
苏青乙 03:30 完场 1 考登比亚夫(U20) 0-4 贝域克(U20) 0-2 -
| | |
苏青乙 03:30 完场 1 摩顿(U20) 5-1 克莱德(U20) 2-1 -
| | |
威联盟 03:30 完场 波史诺多 4-2 荷利赫德 2-2 -
| | |
阿乙M1 03:30 完场 2 威勒珊卡洛斯 2-1 凡尼克斯 1 0-1 -
| | |
委内甲 03:35 完场 3 亚拉库 2-0 玛格丽塔 1 3 1-0 -
| | |
北爱青联 03:45 完场 十字军(U20) 4-2 克里夫顿维尔(U20) 1-1 -
| | |
欧冠杯 03:45 完场 1 巴萨 3-0 切尔西 3 2-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 03:45 完场 佛克斯通 2-1 查尔顿特选队 2 1-1 -
| | |
英甲 03:45 完场 3 布拉德福德 0-1 维冈竞 4 0-0 -
| | |
苏高地联 03:45 完场 伏特威廉 0-2 奈尼 0-1 -
| | |
英南超 03:45 完场 3 1 弗罗姆镇 0-1 史蒂爱文斯城 4 0-1 -
| | |
苏甲 03:45 完场 2 亚布 1-1 艾尔联 1 1-0 -
| | |
英挑杯 03:45 完场 2 史班尼摩镇 1-2 布罗雷 1 1-1 -
| | |
阿根后备 04:00 完场 阿尔马格罗后备队 1-1 维拉多尔米尼后备队 1 0-1 -
| | |
苏高地联 04:00 完场 4 科莱池那库丁 1-2 弗雷泽堡 1 1-1 -
| | |
苏青乙 04:00 完场 利云斯顿(U20) 1-3 拉茨流浪者(U20) 0-1 -
| | |
苏青乙 04:00 完场 1 艾尔德里(U20) 3-0 斯青威尔(U20) 1-0 -
| | |
苏高地联 04:00 完场 科夫流浪者 1-0 保华流浪 1 2 0-0 -
| | |
苏高地联 04:00 完场 3 霍瑞斯 2-1 维克阿卡德米 2 1-1 -
| | |
委内超 04:00 完场 3 加拉加 4-0 安索阿迪吉 1 3 3-0 -
| | |
圣马甲 04:15 完场 SP科莫斯 5-1 杜加拿青年队 2-1 -
| | |
圣马甲 04:15 完场 费坦奴 1-3 圣乔凡尼 0-3 -
| | |
圣马甲 04:15 完场 当马兰奴 0-4 拉费奥利 0-2 -
| | |
圣马甲 04:15 完场 彭拿洛沙 0-5 迪宾尼 2 0-1 -
| | |
冰联杯 04:30 完场 1 富佐尼 2-3 奥拉维京 2 1-0 -
| | |
哥伦杯 04:30 完场 2 拉尼罗斯 1-1 马格达雷那 6 1-0 -
| | |
哥伦杯 04:30 完场 4 金迪奥 3-0 波哥塔 3 3 2-0 -
| | |
哥伦杯 04:30 完场 2 珮雷拉 3-0 福塔雷绍查 4 2-0 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 04:30 完场 2 水晶竞技队 2-2 卡哈马卡 4 2-1 -
| | |
巴拉甲 04:45 完场 4 桑坦尼体育会 0-1 迪亚将军 1 3 0-0 -
| | |
尼拉甲 05:00 完场 2 赤纳德格 2-2 法拉帝水流 6 0-1 -
| | |
尼拉甲 05:00 完场 奥科塔尔 1-3 马纳瓜 0-0 -
| | |
女南冠U17 05:00 完场 厄瓜多尔女足(U17) 1-2 秘鲁女足(U17) 1-0 -
| | |
巴米乙 06:00 完场 2 伊帕廷加 0-2 特奥菲卢奥托尼 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴米乙 06:00 完场 3 乌贝拉巴 1-1 迪模卡拉塔SL 1 5 0-0 -
| | |
解放者杯 06:15 完场 1 拉普拉塔 3-0 皇家加西拉索 1 0-0 -
| | |
解放者杯 06:15 完场 2 玻利瓦尔 1-1 科洛科洛 4 1-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 06:30 完场 3 新汉堡RS 0-1 索琼斯 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴西杯 06:30 完场 3 科里蒂巴 1-1 戈伊亚 1 6 0-1 -
| | |
巴西杯 06:30 完场 2 雷加塔斯 0-3 圣保罗 2 0-1 -
| | |
巴西杯 06:30 完场 5 斯尔诺特PR 0-2 巴国际 4 0-1 -
| | |
哥伦杯 07:00 完场 3 1 皇家桑坦德 0-1 科图鲁阿 4 0-0 -
| | |
哥伦甲 07:00 完场 1 帕斯托 1-1 帕特里奥坦斯 1 4 1-1 -
| | |
巴昂甲 07:00 完场 5 1 独立PA 1-2 圣瑞蒙度PA 1 5 1-1 -
| | |
哥伦甲 07:00 完场 3 艾域加多 0-3 圣达菲 4 0-1 -
| | |
巴伯联 07:00 完场 3 中央体育会 3-2 美国PE 3-0 -
| | |
巴伯联 07:00 完场 2 沙古尔罗 1-0 维多利亚(PE) 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴帕乙 07:00 完场 3 罗兰迪亚 2-4 安德拉斯巴西亚 6 1-1 -
| | |
巴波联 07:00 完场 巴拉纳斯 2-1 格罗波 1-1 -
| | |
巴高乙 07:15 完场 2 吐匹RS 2-0 伊格雷金哈 2 1-0 -
| | |
女南冠U17 07:15 完场 1 巴西女足(U17) 0-1 哥伦比亚女足(U17) 0-1 -
| | |
巴伊联 07:30 完场 2 帕拉巴诺中央体育 0-1 塞拉诺PB 7 0-0 -
| | |
巴伊联 07:30 完场 4 瓜拉比拉体育会 1-0 奥图伊斯伯特 4 0-0 -
| | |
巴伊联 07:30 完场 加查泽雷森 0-1 国民队(PB) 0-0 -
| | |
中北美冠 08:00 完场 4 陶罗 1-3 墨西哥美洲 1 0-2 -
| | |
球会友谊 08:00 完场 3 马瑙斯(AM) 2-1 费斯特 1 1-0 -
| | |
尼拉甲 08:00 完场 祖云达斯马纳瓜 1-0 马德里斯 0-0 -
| | |
阿超杯 08:10 完场 5 博卡 0-2 河床 3 0-1 -
| | |
解放者杯 08:45 完场 1 科林蒂安 2-0 拉腊 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴阿甲 08:45 完场 阿莱皮拉卡 1-0 阿拉戈亚诺 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴伯联 08:45 完场 2 累西腓 3-0 圣克鲁斯 2 2-0 -
| | |
巴塞阿甲 08:45 完场 1 弗罗勒斯塔 1-0 福塔雷萨 2 0-0 -
| | |
解放者杯 08:45 完场 1 麦德竞技 4-0 迪尔芬 1 6 1-0 -
| | |
巴西杯 08:45 完场 1 1 古亚巴 0-1 累西腓航海 1 4 0-0 -
| | |
解放者杯 08:45 完场 5 埃梅勒 1-2 弗拉门 3 0-0 -
| | |
巴西杯 08:45 完场 2 米涅罗竞 1-2 费古埃伦 2 1-1 -
| | |
哥伦杯 09:00 完场 3 侨卡巴 1-0 卡利竞技 4 1-0 -
| | |
哥伦甲 09:00 完场 3 卡利体育会 2-1 卡尔达斯 1 7 2-1 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 09:00 完场 1 利马体育 1-2 罗沙里奥体育会 0-1 -
| | |
墨西杯 09:00 完场 5 加菲泰尼洛斯 1-3 托卢卡 3 0-1 -
| | |
尼拉甲 09:00 完场 3 迪利安格恩 4-0 圣弗朗西斯科马萨查帕 1 3 4-0 -
| | |
尼拉甲 09:00 完场 艾斯特利 2-0 UNAN马纳瓜 2-0 -
| | |
中北美冠 10:15 完场 2 瓜达拉哈拉 3-0 西雅音速 3 0-0 -
| | |
墨西杯 11:15 完场 1 美洲狮 1-2 拿加沙 1 1-0 -
| | |
韩足总 14:00 完场 全州大学 2-2 东国大学 1-0 -
| | |
马统杯 15:15 完场 1 莎涝月(U20) 0-3 菲尔达联(U20) 1 0-3 -
| | |
越U19锦 17:00 完场 2 1 TT河内(U19) 0-0 同塔(U19) 3 0-0 -
| | |
友谊赛 17:00 完场 塞浦路斯女足(U19) 1-1 马其顿女足(U19) 1-1 -
| | |
捷U19 17:30 完场 1 卡维纳(U19) 1-4 欧帕瓦(U19) 1 1-1 -
| | |
捷U19 17:30 完场 1 布咸美恩斯1905(U19) 0-4 布拉格斯拉维亚(U19) 2 0-3 -
| | |
俄室内足 18:00 完场 迪娜莫斯科(室内) 1-16 尼科尔诺里尔斯克(室内) 1-7 -
| | |
捷U19 18:00 完场 1 泽林(U19) 2-2 帕尔杜比斯(U19) 1 2-2 -
| | |
捷U19 18:00 完场 俄斯特拉法(U19) 3-2 斯洛瓦科(U19) 2-0 -
| | |
捷U19 18:00 完场 1 普布拉姆(U19) 3-0 塔比历斯(U19) 2 1-0 -
| | |
格鲁甲 18:00 完场 萨古拉利 1-0 诺尔基第比利斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
格鲁甲 18:00 完场 2 舒华丹尼 2-2 茨欣瓦利 4 2-1 -
| | |
友谊赛 18:00 完场 斯洛伐克女足(U19) 3-5 匈牙利女足(U19) 1 3-0 -
| | |
印果阿超 18:30 完场 1 潘吉姆球员 0-1 卡维罗斯慕 1 0-0 -
| | |
俄室内足 19:00 完场 亚马尔(室内) 1-4 西格玛(室内) 0-2 -
| | |
巴拉后备 19:00 完场 1 弗布罗后备队 3-4 奥林匹亚后备队 1 1-1 -
| | |
印度超杯 19:30 完场 1 德里迪纳摩 1-2 丘吉尔兄弟 1 1-1 -
| | |
伊拉克联 20:00 完场 积诺奥波 2-1 桑马韦 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 20:00 完场 2 泽姆楚芝纳 1-5 萨拉托夫索 2 0-1 -
| | |
捷U19 20:00 完场 1 比尔森(U19) 1-4 布尔诺(U19) 1 0-1 -
| | |
阿尔U21 20:10 完场 巴拉特(U21) 4-2 阿贝斯(U21) 2 2-2 -
| | |
捷U19 20:15 完场 4 奥林莫斯(U19) 1-0 博雷斯拉夫(U19) 1 0-0 -
| | |
保U19 20:30 完场 3 索菲亚中央陆军(U19) 4-1 瑟特曼维里索菲亚(U19) 2 1-0 -
| | |
保U19 20:30 完场 1 FC蒙塔纳(U19) 1-0 华拉特莎(U19) 3 1-0 -
| | |
保U19 20:30 完场 1 索菲亚斯拉维亚(U19) 2-1 马历克(U19) 1 2-0 -
| | |
保U19 20:30 完场 1 瓦尔纳黑海(U19) 1-0 普夫迪夫火车头(U19) 3 1-0 -
| | |
保U19 20:30 完场 1 索菲亚利夫斯基(U19) 3-1 内夫托西米克(U19) 2 2-0 -
| | |
以乙 20:30 完场 2 克法沙勒姆 2-1 希罗米 1-0 -
| | |
维亚杯 20:30 完场 1 热拿亚青年队 4-1 阿尔克马尔(U19) 1 0-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 20:30 完场 2 瓦尔米耶拉 1-2 卡拉姆巴里加戴拿模 2 0-0 -
| | |
科索超 21:00 完场 KF格尼拉内 0-0 法拿莫达利(KOS) 0-0 -
| | |
约旦超 21:00 完场 1 那雷斯 1-1 雅莫科 3 1-1 -
| | |
埃及甲 21:00 完场 1 佩特捷德 0-1 依斯麦里 2 0-1 -
| | |
沙特乙 21:20 完场 安莎 0-3 阿尔吉尔 0-2 -
| | |
俄室内足 21:30 完场 尤戈尔斯克(室内) 4-0 乌赫塔(室内) 2-0 -
| | |
利比甲 21:30 完场 斯维赫利 2-2 亚特亚达 0-0 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:00 完场 1 警察俱乐部 1-2 Al卡拉巴 1 1-0 -
| | |
友谊赛 22:00 完场 北爱尔兰(U18) 1-1 威尔士(U18) 1-0 -
| | |
黑山乙 22:00 完场 伊高洛 0-1 摩拿 0-0 -
| | |
苏青联 22:00 完场 3 马瑟韦尔(U20) 0-2 登地联(U20) 1 0-2 -
| | |
球会友谊 22:00 完场 特里波利斯 5-0 AU斯巴达 2-0 -
| | |
维亚杯 22:00 完场 1 1 尤文图斯青年队 2-1 班尼云度青年队 3 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 22:00 完场 北爱尔兰学校足球协会(U18) 1-1 威尔士学校足球协会(U18) 1-0 -
| | |
维亚杯 22:00 完场 4 1 费伦天拿青年队 3-2 阿斯科利青年队 1 2 2-1 -
| | |
维亚杯 22:00 完场 3 帕斯基安尼纳青年队 1-1 彭特德拉青年队 1 0-0 -
| | |
斯尼甲 22:00 完场 1 哥里卡 1-0 亚鲁米尼 1 4 0-0 -
| | |
欧U17 22:00 完场 芬兰(U17) 2-1 斯洛伐克(U17) 1 1-1 -
| | |
维亚杯 22:30 完场 2 1 博洛尼亚青年队 1-1 卡利亚里青年队 1 1-1 -
| | |
印度超杯 22:30 完场 1 东北联 0-2 古库拉姆 2 0-1 -
| | |
欧U17 22:30 完场 1 克罗地亚(U17) 1-2 比利时(U17) 0-1 -
| | |
欧U17 22:30 完场 塞浦路斯(U17) 0-0 瑞典(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 23:00 完场 1 汉坎 2-1 阿桑尼 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 23:00 完场 松达尔 3-1 纳斯特所特拉 1 3-0 -
| | |
安哥甲 23:00 完场 昂泽布拉沃斯 0-1 脩罗体育会 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 23:30 完场 诺托登 2-2 林纳瑟 1-2 -
| | |
维亚杯 23:30 完场 2 里耶卡青年队 2-0 尤柔纽约青年队 1 1-0 -
| | |
埃及甲 23:30 完场 1 索莫哈 3-0 肯彻特斯 0-0 -
| | |
欧罗巴 23:59 完场 莫火车头 1-5 马竞 1-1 -
| | |
俄室内足 23:59 完场 斯摩棱斯克(室内) 3-1 圣彼得堡泽尼特(室内) 2-1 -
| | |
西甲U19 23:59 完场 比利亚雷亚尔(U19) 3-2 瓦伦西亚(U19) 4 2-1 -
| | |
阿尔甲 23:59 完场 1 巴拉特 0-1 阿贝斯 4 0-1 -
| | |
维亚杯 23:59 完场 路查斯青年队 0-3 史柏青年队 0-2 -
| | |
欧U17 23:59 完场 葡萄牙(U17) 1-1 瑞士(U17) 0-1 -
| | |

球天下体育公众号

比分小程序