球天下体育

选择赛事
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
W
X
Y
Z
全部
日历
06/17
星期日
06/18
星期一
06/19
星期二
06/20
星期三
06/21
星期四
06/22
星期五
06/23
今天
赛事 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 角球 胜负 Bet365 大小 数据 收藏
2018年03月19日 (星期一)
费王杯 00:10 完场 伊蒂哈德(U21) 0-1 吉达阿赫利(U21) 0-0 -
| | |
阿超 00:15 完场 2 萨兵工厂 1-1 萨斯菲 2 1-1 -
| | |
保超 00:15 完场 4 伊塔尔 0-6 鲁多格利 3 0-3 -
| | |
冰女联杯 00:15 完场 雷克雅未克女足 1-5 费基亚女足 1-1 -
| | |
西丁1 00:30 完场 波若 2-1 阿隆德拉斯 0-0 -
| | |
西丁1 00:30 完场 库图拉阿利亚斯 1-3 巴可 0-0 -
| | |
西丁1 00:30 完场 索摩扎斯 1-1 博干蒂罗斯 0-0 -
| | |
西丁17 00:30 完场 弗拉加 1-0 乌特伯 0-0 -
| | |
意乙 00:30 完场 1 阿维利诺 2-2 佩斯卡拉 3 0-1 -
| | |
哥伦乙 00:30 完场 2 珀帕妍 3-2 卡利竞技 1 4 0-1 -
| | |
爱沙冬锦 00:30 完场 塔林发电机 2-1 图列维克B队 0-0 -
| | |
英足总 00:30 完场 1 莱切斯城 1-2 切尔西 2 0-1 -
| | |
西丁4 00:30 完场 施斯 4-2 圣图智 0-1 -
| | |
西丁10 00:30 完场 桑鲁玖诺 0-0 洛斯巴里奥斯 1 0-0 -
| | |
西丁10 00:30 完场 圣费尔明 3-0 瓜达卡 3-0 -
| | |
塞内超 00:30 完场 盖迪亚瓦耶 0-4 达喀尔圣心 0-0 -
| | |
西丙4 00:30 完场 2 穆尔西亚 2-1 维尔瓦 1 2 1-0 -
| | |
西丁14 00:30 完场 CD科瑞亚 2-0 卡拉蒙特 0-0 -
| | |
西丁2 00:30 完场 马里诺卢安科 1-1 兰格勒奥 0-1 -
| | |
西丁3 01:00 完场 维拉尔德 0-3 比扎纳 0-0 -
| | |
冰女联杯 01:00 完场 廷达斯托尔女足 0-2 胡萨维克女足 0-0 -
| | |
挪超 01:00 完场 豪根 0-1 莫尔德 1 0-1 -
| | |
挪超 01:00 完场 布兰 2-0 博多格 2 2-0 -
| | |
安道超 01:00 完场 辛特祖利亚 9-1 安卡普 6-1 -
| | |
以超 01:00 完场 1 佩马卡比 1-3 赖阿南纳夏普尔 3 1-1 -
| | |
西丙2 01:00 完场 2 格尼卡 1-0 利阿达 1 3 1-0 -
| | |
西乙 01:00 完场 5 塔拉戈 0-2 科尔多瓦 1 5 0-1 -
| | |
西丁1 01:00 完场 拉拉查 0-0 欧云斯 0-0 -
| | |
西乙 01:00 完场 2 奥维耶多 2-1 格拉 1 5 1-1 -
| | |
哥斯甲 01:00 完场 2 萨普里沙 1-1 希雷迪亚诺 3 1-0 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:00 完场 3 华沙莱吉 0-2 克拉科 3 0-2 -
| | |
非联杯 01:00 完场 2 USM阿尔及尔 1-1 马尼埃马联 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴高乙 01:00 完场 4 伊格雷金哈 1-1 弗雷德里昆斯 5 1-0 -
| | |
非冠杯 01:00 完场 3 日落队 2-0 罗阳体育 1 2 1-0 -
| | |
塞内超 01:00 完场 索纳科久尔贝勒 0-0 姆布佩蒂科特 0-0 -
| | |
塞内超 01:00 完场 安迪亚堡 0-0 杜安斯达喀尔 0-0 -
| | |
德甲 01:00 完场 3 莱比锡红 2-1 拜仁 4 1-1 -
| | |
墨西丙 01:00 完场 拿加沙B队 1-1 蒂华纳B队 1 1-0 -
| | |
西丁14 01:00 完场 赫雷斯 2-2 当宾尼度 0-0 -
| | |
西丁9 01:00 完场 特雷唐吉莫诺 1-2 托雷莫利诺斯 0-0 -
| | |
摩洛超 01:00 完场 奥林比亚柯里加 1-0 海尼拉夫 0-0 -
| | |
西丁14 01:15 完场 莫拉罗 0-0 卡塞雷诺 0-0 -
| | |
西丁14 01:15 完场 阿塞乌查尔 3-2 黎明体育会 0-0 -
| | |
西丁18 01:15 完场 阿尔马格罗CF 1-0 米格图雷诺 0-0 -
| | |
西丁3 01:30 完场 拉瑞都 0-2 特罗佩松 0-0 -
| | |
西甲 01:30 完场 3 维戈塞尔塔 0-0 马拉加 2 0-0 -
| | |
西甲 01:30 完场 5 比利亚雷亚 2-1 马竞 1 3 0-1 -
| | |
乌克超 01:30 完场 1 基辅迪纳 4-0 波尔塔瓦沃斯卡拉 1-0 -
| | |
卢森甲 01:30 完场 1 1 迪弗当日 1-2 尼德科恩 3 0-1 -
| | |
非冠杯 01:30 完场 1 希拉尔恩图曼 3-1 多哥港 1 3 1-1 -
| | |
塞内超 01:30 完场 姆布尔 1-1 迪雅宝罗斯 0-0 -
| | |
西丙3 01:30 完场 1 莱里达 1-0 伊波罗 1 0-0 -
| | |
西丁9 01:30 完场 莫特里尔 2-1 洛加 0-0 -
| | |
西丁9 01:30 完场 韦托塔哈尔 0-1 安特雀拉 0-0 -
| | |
西丙4 01:30 完场 圣费尔南多埃勒诺 2-1 巴达祖斯 0-1 -
| | |
美乙 02:00 完场 伯利恒钢铁 4-1 列治文踢球者 2-0 -
| | |
以超 02:00 完场 1 贝尔普尔 1-0 比尼叶胡达 2 1-0 -
| | |
墨西乙 02:00 完场 3 1 瓜达大学 2-1 萨卡特佩克 1 5 1-1 -
| | |
危地甲 02:00 完场 马拉卡特高 2-1 瓜斯塔托亚 2-0 -
| | |
危地甲 02:00 完场 锡基纳拉FC 1-2 安提瓜GFC 0-2 -
| | |
墨西丙 02:00 完场 1 萨卡特卡斯自治大学 2-3 科恩斯托特勒斯 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典U19 02:00 完场 2 费里塔比(U19) 3-1 西里安斯卡(U19) 3 1-0 -
| | |
塞内超 02:00 完场 1 查拉夫 1-3 图恩格斯 0-1 -
| | |
非冠杯 02:00 完场 2 塞提夫 4-0 阿杜亚纳 2 2-0 -
| | |
葡超 02:00 完场 1 查维斯 1-4 布拉加 1 0-2 -
| | |
瑞典杯 02:15 完场 1 AIK 0-2 佐加顿斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
冰女联杯 02:15 完场 HK維京古女足 1-3 塞尔福斯女足 0-2 -
| | |
巴国诺联 02:30 完场 1 伊波拉 4-1 戈伊亚 3-1 -
| | |
阿超 02:30 完场 拉普拉塔 0-1 戈多伊克鲁 5 0-1 -
| | |
巴利甲 02:30 完场 3 瑞尔DF 2-4 索布拉迪纽 4 1-2 -
| | |
巴帕乙 02:30 完场 2 欧帕瑞欧PR 3-1 独立FSJPR 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴帕乙 02:30 完场 5 安德拉斯巴西亚 0-3 伊雷提 3 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙 02:30 完场 2 吉列尔莫布朗 0-0 洛斯安第斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
罗甲 02:45 完场 6 1 克卢日 1-1 布加勒星队 1 4 1-0 -
| | |
以超 03:00 完场 3 特拉维马卡 1-2 海法夏普 3 1-0 -
| | |
巴国诺联 03:00 完场 安拿波利拿 2-0 戈亚尼竞 0-0 -
| | |
挪超 03:00 完场 2 瓦勒伦加 2-1 奥德格兰 0-0 -
| | |
巴国诺联 03:00 完场 1 艾帕尔斯登瑟 2-1 安纳波利斯 0-1 -
| | |
巴帕联 03:00 完场 3 伊瓜苏 0-2 巴拉纳 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴帕联 03:00 完场 4 马林加 3-1 卡斯卡韦尔 4 2-1 -
| | |
巴帕联 03:00 完场 6 里奥布兰克PR 3-1 普鲁登托波利斯PR 5 0-0 -
| | |
巴帕联 03:00 完场 乌尼昂PR 2-0 托莱多科朗尼亚 0-0 -
| | |
哥伦甲 03:00 完场 6 帕特里奥坦斯 1-0 艾域加多 4 0-0 -
| | |
巴圣锦标 03:00 完场 4 巴甘蒂诺 3-2 科林蒂安 1-0 -
| | |
巴伯联 03:00 完场 1 累西腓航海 1-0 阿福加杜斯 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴巴亚联 03:00 完场 巴海亚迪费拉 1-1 维多利亚 0-1 -
| | |
西乙 03:00 完场 1 努曼西亚 2-0 特内里 4 0-0 -
| | |
里约锦标 03:00 完场 1 博塔弗戈 2-3 瓦斯科达伽马 4 0-2 -
| | |
里约锦标 03:00 完场 1 弗拉门 4-0 波图格萨 4 1-0 -
| | |
里约锦标 03:00 完场 5 1 沃尔特雷东达 2-3 博维斯塔RJ 3 0-2 -
| | |
里约锦标 03:00 完场 1 班古 0-3 米底那 2 0-2 -
| | |
巴塞阿甲 03:00 完场 费罗维里亚CE 0-3 弗罗勒斯塔 0-0 -
| | |
里约锦标 03:00 完场 1 康柏费伦斯RJ 1-1 弗鲁米嫩 1 0-0 -
| | |
里约锦标 03:00 完场 1 诺瓦伊古亚科 0-2 马卡 2 0-1 -
| | |
巴希甲 03:00 完场 2 康菲安卡 1-1 塞尔希培 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴阿甲 03:00 完场 4 柯鲁里普 1-2 雷加塔斯 1 1-0 -
| | |
阿乙M3 03:00 完场 3 罗萨里奥阿根廷 5-1 巴拉斯图尔 1 5 1-1 -
| | |
巴帕甲 03:00 完场 帕桑度 1-1 巴拉高米纳斯 1-1 -
| | |
巴卡德联 03:00 完场 1 图坝奥SC 0-2 沙佩科恩斯 1 1 0-2 -
| | |
巴卡德联 03:00 完场 4 费古埃伦 1-0 拉格斯国际 2 4 1-0 -
| | |
玻利甲 03:00 完场 4 国民波托斯 2-3 皇家帕托斯 4 2-2 -
| | |
巴高甲 03:00 完场 2 格雷米奥 3-0 巴国际 5 1-0 -
| | |
巴米甲 03:00 完场 1 米涅罗竞 1-0 帕托迈那斯 6 1-0 -
| | |
巴伊联 03:00 完场 塞拉诺PB 1-0 坎派恩斯 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙 03:00 完场 2 瓜莱瓜伊丘 2-0 坦迪尔 3 1-0 -
| | |
阿乙M1 03:00 完场 阿卡苏索 1-0 圣太摩 4 1-0 -
| | |
阿乙M1 03:00 完场 1 凡尼克斯 1-1 其奥内斯交流会 1 2 1-0 -
| | |
阿乙M1 03:00 完场 2 萨卡兹斯帕斯 0-3 科勒加勒斯 0-2 -
| | |
巴高乙 03:00 完场 1 派瑞加RS 3-0 吐匹RS 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴伊联 03:00 完场 奥图伊斯伯特 2-0 瓜拉比拉体育会 1-0 -
| | |
委内超 03:30 完场 4 委内瑞拉竞技 0-1 拉瓜伊拉 3 0-0 -
| | |
委内超 03:30 完场 加拉加斯学生体育 2-2 拉腊 0-0 -
| | |
委内超 03:30 完场 3 1 加拉加 1-0 FC波图格萨 3 0-0 -
| | |
阿联邦A 03:30 完场 祖文图德尤尼达大学 2-1 甘拿斯亚门多萨 0-1 -
| | |
阿联邦A 03:30 完场 北克鲁塞罗 1-0 贝尔格拉诺体育 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉乙 03:30 完场 解放俱乐部 1-0 鲁毕奥 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉乙 03:30 完场 瓜伊利纳 2-2 马丁莱德斯马 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉乙 03:30 完场 卡瓜苏体育会 3-3 伊特洛体育会 1-2 -
| | |
巴拉乙 03:30 完场 弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯 1-3 卡巴列罗 1-0 -
| | |
玻利甲 03:30 完场 葛布莉 1-2 奥利恩特 1 1-2 -
| | |
西甲 03:45 完场 1 皇马 6-3 赫罗纳 2 1-1 -
| | |
意甲 03:45 完场 2 拉齐奥 1-1 博洛尼亚 2 1-1 -
| | |
意甲 03:45 完场 1 那不勒斯 1-0 热那亚 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉乙 04:00 完场 奥维特恩斯 1-1 费纳多 1-1 -
| | |
巴拉乙 04:00 完场 雷西斯滕西亚 1-2 RI3科拉莱斯 1-1 -
| | |
法甲 04:00 完场 2 马赛 2-3 里昂 3 1-1 -
| | |
巴希甲 04:00 完场 伊塔巴纳 0-0 奥林匹克伊塔巴尼亚SE 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴维杯 04:00 完场 卢韦尔登塞 7-0 斯巴达 3-0 -
| | |
玻利甲 04:00 完场 3 1 玻利瓦尔 2-0 里奥大学 3 0-0 -
| | |
巴昂甲 04:00 完场 马拉尼昂 0-0 莫托科录比 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙 04:00 完场 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 1-0 拉斐拉竞 1 3 1-0 -
| | |
阿联邦A 04:00 完场 拉斯禾拉斯飓风队 3-0 阿空基雅 1-0 -
| | |
阿联邦A 04:00 完场 1 阿图斯候诺扎普拉 0-1 圣安约格图库门 0-0 -
| | |
智乙 04:00 完场 哥比亚普 4-3 圣地流浪 2-1 -
| | |
巴波联 04:00 完场 1 艾斯苏 4-1 巴拉纳斯 2-0 -
| | |
巴伊联 04:00 完场 2 国民队(PB) 0-2 加查泽雷森 0-2 -
| | |
葡超 04:15 完场 3 里斯本 2-0 里奥阿维 1 1-0 -
| | |
哥伦乙 04:30 完场 3 1 马格达雷那 1-0 巴瑞库拉 4 0-0 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 04:30 完场 1 2 梅格 2-1 万卡约 1 0-1 -
| | |
阿超 04:45 完场 4 图库曼竞技 1-1 博卡 3 1-0 -
| | |
巴拉甲 04:45 完场 亚松森瓜 1-4 亚松森国 1 0-2 -
| | |
委内超 05:00 完场 圭亚矿工 1-1 苏利亚 1 1-1 -
| | |
智甲 05:00 完场 1 安图法加斯塔 3-2 奥希金斯 2 2-2 -
| | |
智甲 05:00 完场 2 圣路易斯 0-0 伊库伊奎 2 0-0 -
| | |
哥伦甲 05:00 完场 2 拉伊奎达德 2-0 卡利体育会 6 2-0 -
| | |
洪都甲 05:00 完场 2 洪都拉斯普雷索 1-2 摩塔格 4 0-2 -
| | |
危地甲 05:00 完场 3 萨那拉特 3-0 马昆森 4 2-0 -
| | |
阿联邦A 05:00 完场 拉斯帕雷加斯体育 2-0 甘拿斯亚康塞普森 0-0 -
| | |
萨尔超 05:00 完场 CD法斯 1-0 帕萨奎纳 1-0 -
| | |
美联 05:00 完场 1 FC达 3-0 西雅音速 1 4 1-0 -
| | |
哥斯甲 05:00 完场 1 利蒙 3-0 幕尼西波利比利亚 5 0-0 -
| | |
哥伦乙 05:00 完场 4 科图鲁阿 2-1 福塔雷绍查 2 1-0 -
| | |
巴维杯 05:00 完场 里奥布兰克竞技会 1-1 马瑙斯(AM) 1-0 -
| | |
尼拉甲 05:00 完场 马纳瓜 4-0 圣弗朗西斯科马萨查帕 3-0 -
| | |
阿乙 05:00 完场 2 恩斯蒂图 1-0 鲁瓦芝加哥 0-0 -
| | |
墨西丙 05:00 完场 3 伊拉波图 3-1 普马斯B队 1 2-0 -
| | |
牙买超 05:00 完场 蒙特歌湾联 1-2 波特莫尔联 0-1 -
| | |
牙买超 05:00 完场 2 圣达拉斯南海岸 1-4 西印度群岛大学 1 1-2 -
| | |
牙买超 05:00 完场 2 沃特豪斯 1-2 胡曼伯狮子 2 0-2 -
| | |
牙买超 05:00 完场 1 卡瓦立尔 4-0 雷诺 3 4-0 -
| | |
牙买超 05:00 完场 1 哈波尔维 0-0 阿内特加登斯 0-0 -
| | |
智乙 05:00 完场 2 圣马洛科斯 0-0 梅里比拉 1 3 0-0 -
| | |
牙买超 05:00 完场 蒂沃利加登斯 3-1 波伊斯城 2-0 -
| | |
智乙 05:00 完场 2 1 科布雷罗阿 2-0 华尔迪维亚 1 3 1-0 -
| | |
萨尔超 05:15 完场 阿利亚萨 2-1 梅塔帕 1-1 -
| | |
玻利甲 05:15 完场 3 圣何塞 3-1 强者 2 2 1-1 -
| | |
哥斯甲 05:30 完场 2 山度士DG 1-0 AD格雷西亚 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴圣锦标 06:00 完场 1 费罗维亚里亚 0-2 庞特普雷塔 1 0-2 -
| | |
巴帕联 06:00 完场 3 巴拉纳竞 0-0 隆德里纳 1 4 0-0 -
| | |
洪都甲 06:00 完场 4 1 CD奥林匹亚 1-1 CD维达 4 1-0 -
| | |
哥斯甲 06:00 完场 1 佩雷斯泽内度 1-1 肯梅利塔 3 0-0 -
| | |
哥伦乙 06:00 完场 皇家桑坦德 1-1 锡帕基拉老虎 1-1 -
| | |
巴卡德联 06:00 完场 3 孔科迪SC 1-1 奥瓦 3 1-1 -
| | |
萨尔超 06:00 完场 3 圣达迪卡拉 1-0 亚古雷 4 1-0 -
| | |
阿乙 06:00 完场 1 男孩竞技 0-2 博卡联队 1 0-2 -
| | |
智乙 06:00 完场 4 纽布莱恩斯 1-1 圣菲利浦 2 0-1 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 06:00 完场 巴塞罗那SC 5-1 国家报队 3-0 -
| | |
巴拿甲 06:00 完场 2 圣米格利托体育 0-2 阿里安沙 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴波联 06:00 完场 4 纳塔尔美 1-2 圣塔库鲁RN 1 1-0 -
| | |
哥伦甲 06:15 完场 巴兰青年 2-0 米伦拿列奥 4 2-0 -
| | |
巴圣锦标 06:30 完场 2 博塔弗戈SP 0-0 桑托斯 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴高甲 06:30 完场 2 圣路易斯RS 1-1 布拉希尔佩洛塔斯 4 1-1 -
| | |
巴高甲 06:30 完场 3 文瑞波里斯 1-0 索琼斯 2 1-0 -
| | |
阿乙 06:30 完场 门多萨独立 0-1 萨尔米安杜 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉甲 06:45 完场 3 独立FBC 1-1 费布雷诺 3 1-1 -
| | |
委内超 07:00 完场 3 艾斯图第安特 1-1 图积兰奴斯 2 1-0 -
| | |
哥伦甲 07:00 完场 2 阿利安萨 4-0 贾奎斯科尔多巴 1 1-0 -
| | |
阿超 07:00 完场 1 河床 3-1 贝尔格拉诺 4 1-0 -
| | |
哥斯甲 07:00 完场 1 1 瓜达卢普 1-1 哥斯达黎加大学 1 0-1 -
| | |
尼拉甲 07:00 完场 UNAN马纳瓜 2-1 赤纳德格 1 0-0 -
| | |
女南冠U17 07:15 完场 阿根廷女足(U17) 2-2 厄瓜多尔女足(U17) 0-1 -
| | |
智甲 07:30 完场 2 天主大学 3-1 西班牙联 3 1-1 -
| | |
墨联 08:00 完场 1 韦拉克鲁斯 3-1 阿特拿斯 1 2-1 -
| | |
玻利甲 08:05 完场 2 布鲁明 1-0 华恩斯体育生 1 1-0 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 08:30 完场 2 瓜亚基尔城 0-1 迪尔芬 2 0-1 -
| | |
哥伦甲 09:00 完场 4 卡利阿美利加 2-1 布卡拉曼格 5 1-0 -
| | |
尼拉甲 10:00 完场 祖云达斯马纳瓜 2-3 艾斯特利 0-1 -
| | |
中后备 14:00 完场 长春亚泰后备队 0-3 北京人和后备队 0-3 -
| | |
中后备 15:30 完场 广州恒大后备队 1-0 河南建业后备队 0-0 -
| | |
中后备 15:30 完场 1 天津泰达后备队 2-0 天津权健后备队 1 1 0-0 -
| | |
中后备 15:30 完场 广州富力后备队 3-4 上海上港后备队 3-3 -
| | |
中后备 15:30 完场 贵州恒丰智诚后备队 1-5 上海绿地申花后备队 0-2 -
| | |
球会友谊 16:00 完场 培坎 1-1 帕尔斯布什尔 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 16:10 完场 2 泰夫利亚 2-1 诺瓦卡荷夫卡 1 0-1 -
| | |
澳南超 17:00 完场 4 1 帕拉山骑士 2-4 坎贝尔市体育馆 3 0-3 -
| | |
球会友谊 17:00 完场 1 新莫斯科斯克 1-0 斯特罗吉诺 1 2 0-0 -
| | |
哈萨杯 17:00 完场 马克塔拉 1-1 CSKA阿拉木图 0-0 -
| | |
澳昆U20 17:00 完场 布里斯本前锋(U20) 4-2 布里斯班狮吼(U20) 1-1 -
| | |
哈萨杯 17:15 完场 4 塔兰 3-3 卡斯比阿克套 2 1-0 -
| | |
澳昆U20 17:30 完场 2 威斯顿普德(U20) 3-0 摩顿湾联(U20) 1 2 0-0 -
| | |
澳昆U20 17:30 完场 3 布里斯班(U20) 4-1 瑞德兰茨联(U20) 4 3-1 -
| | |
澳南甲 17:40 完场 3 阿德莱德蓝鹰 3-0 扣夫 2 2-0 -
| | |
捷U21 18:00 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) 0-2 布德约维(U21) 0-1 -
| | |
亚美甲 18:00 完场 1 希拉克B队 0-4 阿尔扎赫 0-2 -
| | |
亚美甲 18:00 完场 FC洛里 3-0 艾拉斯克特B队 2-0 -
| | |
亚美甲 18:00 完场 1 艾拉华特B队 2-0 卡潘宝山B队 1 1-0 -
| | |
亚美甲 18:00 完场 班南特斯B队 3-1 艾云学院 1 2-1 -
| | |
亚美甲 18:00 完场 1 艾瑞布尼 1-1 佩历克B队 4 1-0 -
| | |
维亚杯 18:00 完场 2 利加斯斯科拉青年队 1-3 卡利亚里青年队 1 0-2 -
| | |
维亚杯 18:00 完场 CAI科莫多罗里瓦达维亚青年队 1-4 维塞利青年队 1-2 -
| | |
友谊赛 18:00 完场 马耳他(U16) 0-4 奥地利(U16) 0-2 -
| | |
印果阿超 18:30 完场 卡维罗斯慕 2-2 巴德兹 2-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 18:30 完场 1 维多利亚巴达尔 4-2 萨莉亚巴尔蒂 1 2-1 -
| | |
乌克U19 19:00 完场 3 斯塔尔卡缅斯克(U19) 1-2 基洛沃格勒星(U19) 2 0-1 -
| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 完场 2 沙巴巴库 5-0 比纳FK 3 3-0 -
| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 完场 3 MOIK巴古 1-2 卡拉达格 2 0-0 -
| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 完场 1 1 阿格苏 0-1 扎塔拉 1 3 0-1 -
| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 完场 2 託武兹 1-0 苏瓦兰 1 1-0 -
| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 完场 哈扎尔巴库 5-0 米尔木甘 1 2-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 19:10 完场 1 霍诺斯塔伊夫卡和平 3-1 克里斯塔尔 1-1 -
| | |
伊朗甲 19:30 完场 1 库内巴博勒 0-0 高尔高赫 1 0-0 -
| | |
伊朗甲 19:30 完场 5 阿拉克铝业 0-0 塔比之 4 0-0 -
| | |
丹后备 20:00 完场 1 哥本哈根后备队 0-1 欧登塞后备队 0-0 -
| | |
捷U21 20:00 完场 利贝雷茨(U21) 5-1 杜卡拉(U21) 4 2-0 -
| | |
捷U21 20:00 完场 1 奥洛莫茨(U21) 3-1 辛宁(U21) 1 3-1 -
| | |
土乙白 20:00 完场 3 1 哈斯特帕 0-2 古姆森士邦 0-2 -
| | |
丹后备 20:00 完场 洛斯查兰特后备队 7-1 利恩比后备队 2 3-0 -
| | |
阿根后备 20:10 完场 2 CA坦波利后备队 2-1 飓风队后备队 5 1-1 -
| | |
丹后备 21:00 完场 1 兰德斯后备队 1-2 维堡后备队 1 1-0 -
| | |
阿尔巴超 21:00 完场 2 库克斯 2-0 维拉斯尼亚 1 6 1-0 -
| | |
约旦甲 21:00 完场 伊哈连姆沙 1-0 加里里 0-0 -
| | |
约旦甲 21:00 完场 2 卡尔梅尔 1-1 威赫达 1-1 -
| | |
约旦甲 21:00 完场 阿萨拉 1-1 阿拉毕伊尔比德 2 0-0 -
| | |
保乙 21:00 完场 1 索奏普尔 0-1 特萨斯科塞洛 3 0-0 -
| | |
瑞青超北 21:00 完场 哈马比(U21) 7-2 希瑞斯(U21) 3-2 -
| | |
苏青联 21:00 完场 喜百年(U20) 6-0 登地联(U20) 2-0 -
| | |
英U23乙 21:00 完场 1 科切斯特联(U23) 0-2 克鲁(U23) 0-1 -
| | |
乌克甲 21:00 完场 2 基兵工厂 3-1 波尔塔瓦 1 1-1 -
| | |
荷后备 21:00 完场 赫拉克莱斯后备队 0-2 坎布尔后备队 0-2 -
| | |
阿根后备 21:00 完场 2 阿根廷青年人后备队 4-2 纽维尔老男孩后备队 1 3 2-2 -
| | |
埃及甲 21:00 完场 1 阿尔拉加马特鲁港 1-0 塔拉雅 1 1-0 -
| | |
埃及甲 21:00 完场 阿西奥蒂 0-0 索莫哈 4 0-0 -
| | |
塞尔甲 21:00 完场 3 拉尼奇1923 0-1 梅塔拉 3 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 21:30 完场 胡齐斯坦 0-0 纳夫特 1 0-0 -
| | |
女欧U17 22:00 完场 奥地利女足(U17) 0-0 土耳其女足(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
女欧U17 22:00 完场 波黑女足(U17) 0-4 波兰女足(U17) 0-2 -
| | |
球会友谊 22:00 完场 纳斯特所特拉 2-4 阿桑尼 1-2 -
| | |
苏青联 22:00 完场 2 圣美伦(U20) 1-2 阿伯丁(U20) 1 1-1 -
| | |
英U23乙 22:00 完场 1 查尔顿(U23) 0-1 伯恩利(U23) 0-0 -
| | |
英U23乙 22:00 完场 考文垂(U23) 2-2 哈德斯菲尔德(U23) 2-0 -
| | |
英U23乙 22:00 完场 1 米尔沃尔(U23) 2-2 诺丁汉森林(U23) 1-1 -
| | |
英U23乙 22:00 完场 1 女王公园巡游者(U23) 2-1 谢菲尔德联(U23) 1 1-1 -
| | |
英U23乙 22:00 完场 3 沃特福德(U23) 1-1 谢菲尔德星期三(U23) 1 1-0 -
| | |
爱超 23:00 完场 科克城 3-0 波希米 1 2-0 -
| | |
尼日超 23:00 完场 卡农皮勒斯 1-1 尼日尔龙卷风 0-1 -
| | |
爱甲 23:00 完场 阿斯隆城 1-2 卡宾迪利 0-0 -
| | |
埃及甲 23:15 完场 肯彻特斯 0-0 瓦迪戴加 1 0-0 -
| | |
埃及甲 23:15 完场 1 开罗纳萨 0-1 艾玛卡沙 1 0-1 -
| | |
保超 23:30 完场 2 索菲亚斯拉维亚 3-1 比林 3 0-0 -
| | |
瑞青超南 23:59 完场 2 赫尔辛堡(U21) 1-2 卡马(U21) 3 0-1 -
| | |
阿尔巴超 23:59 完场 地拉那游击 1-0 法兰姆达利 1 0-0 -
| | |
罗乙 23:59 完场 4 米文尼 1-1 蒂米索拉 1 1-0 -
| | |
瑞青超南 23:59 完场 2 赫根(U21) 4-1 哥特堡(U21) 2 2-0 -
| | |

球天下体育公众号

比分小程序