球天下体育

选择赛事
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
V
W
X
Y
Z
全部
日历
08/09
星期四
08/10
星期五
08/11
星期六
08/12
星期日
08/13
星期一
08/14
星期二
08/15
今天
赛事 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 角球 胜负 Bet365 大小 数据 收藏
2018年05月18日 (星期五)
匈U19 21:59 完场 吉奥利(U19) 1-3 艾卡迪麻亚(U19) 0-2 -
| | |
巴维杯 09:36 完场 帕桑度 1-1 伊塔佩米林 0-1 -
| | |
喀麦甲 22:30 完场 卡特斯樸 2-2 科隆贝 0-0 -
| | |
喀麦甲 23:32 完场 亚夫体育 1-0 巴哈姆 0-0 -
| | |
荷乙 01:31 完场 1 埃门 0-0 鹿特丹斯巴达 1 0-0 -
| | |
奥丙东 01:57 完场 帕多夫 0-1 奥地利维也纳青年 1 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 01:58 完场 安吉尔斯 0-1 托纳斯 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典超 02:03 完场 3 佐加顿斯 2-0 奥雷布 2 0-0 -
| | |
罗甲 02:47 完场 3 梅迪亚什沼气 1-0 沃伦塔利 1 4 0-0 -
| | |
冰岛超 02:59 完场 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 3-1 KA阿克雷 2 0-0 -
| | |
英女南 02:59 完场 考文垂女足 4-1 女王公园巡游者女足 0-0 -
| | |
英女北 02:59 完场 吉英瑟莱女足 1-3 布莱克本女足 0-0 -
| | |
冰岛超 02:59 完场 费基尔 2-1 IBV韦斯 1 1-0 -
| | |
比业余 03:01 完场 KVSK联 3-0 德塞尔体 1-0 -
| | |
比业余 03:01 完场 皇家克诺克 4-1 迪恩斯 4-0 -
| | |
冰岛乙 03:02 完场 1 卡里 1-0 格罗塔 0-0 -
| | |
丹超 03:03 完场 2 利恩比 1-2 兰德斯 2 0-1 -
| | |
德乙 03:33 完场 沃尔夫堡 3-1 基尔 2-1 -
| | |
荷乙 03:45 完场 1 阿尔梅勒城 1-1 格拉夏普 3 0-0 -
| | |
苏冠 03:47 完场 2 利云斯顿 2-1 巴特里 1 1-1 -
| | |
英乙 03:48 完场 2 埃克塞城 3-1 林肯城 2 1-0 -
| | |
苏女超 04:10 完场 格拉斯哥流浪女足 0-5 格拉斯哥城女足 0-3 -
| | |
冰岛乙 04:17 完场 雷克尼尔 2-0 休金 2-0 -
| | |
阿根廷杯 05:11 完场 圣塔菲联 2-0 瓜莱瓜伊丘 1 1-0 -
| | |
冰女甲 05:17 完场 阿简尼斯女足 1-0 IR雷克查域克女足 0-0 -
| | |
巴西青杯 06:33 完场 博塔弗戈青年队 1-0 科林蒂安青年队 1-0 -
| | |
巴西杯 07:16 完场 1 卢韦尔登塞 2-1 桑托斯 2 1-1 -
| | |
解放者杯 07:16 完场 2 1 佩纳 2-0 强者 2 2-0 -
| | |
解放者杯 07:18 完场 亚松自由 0-0 图库曼竞技 1 1 0-0 -
| | |
阿根廷杯 09:13 完场 竞技俱乐 0-1 萨米恩托 1 6 0-0 -
| | |
解放者杯 09:31 完场 2 米伦拿列奥 1-1 阿根独立 5 0-0 -
| | |
解放者杯 09:34 完场 3 拉腊 2-7 科林蒂安 1-2 -
| | |
中乙 16:32 完场 大连千兆 2-0 淄博星期天 0-0 -
| | |
韩女联 17:00 完场 庆州FC女足 2-2 首尔市厅女足 1-0 -
| | |
友谊赛 17:05 完场 中国(U17) 1-4 伊朗(U17) 1-1 -
| | |
澳维U20 17:17 完场 帕斯科华伦(U20) 1-1 欧克莱卡诺(U20) 1-0 -
| | |
澳维U20 17:17 完场 格连古利(U20) 5-1 休城(U20) 2-1 -
| | |
澳维U20 17:17 完场 班特列(U20) 0-2 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U20) 0-0 -
| | |
乌克U21 19:00 完场 阿拉卡森德里亚(U21) 0-1 伊利捷维斯(U21) 0-1 -
| | |
乌克U21 19:00 完场 沃斯卡拉(U21) 2-0 卡帕提(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
韩女联 19:02 完场 水原FMC女足 1-0 龟尾女足 0-0 -
| | |
韩女联 19:03 完场 昌宁女足 1-3 报恩尚武女足 1-1 -
| | |
韩女联 19:06 完场 华川KSPO女足 1-0 仁川现代制铁女足 1-0 -
| | |
澳维超 19:22 完场 班特列 3-4 墨尔本港鲨鱼 1-2 -
| | |
澳维超 19:23 完场 帕斯科华伦 1-0 欧克莱卡诺 0-0 -
| | |
澳维超 19:32 完场 格连古利 1-2 休城 1-1 -
| | |
中超 19:35 完场 泰达 1-2 魯能 0-0 -
| | |
澳布超 19:35 完场 史托姆斯世纪 0-3 昆士兰大学 0-2 -
| | |
泰甲 20:02 完场 泰国本田 2-1 清迈 1-1 -
| | |
乌克U21 20:03 完场 1 基辅戴拿模(U21) 2-2 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) 2-1 -
| | |
乌兹甲 21:00 完场 特尔梅兹 4-1 花剌子模乌尔根奇 2-0 -
| | |
乌兹甲 21:05 完场 1 努拉斯翁塔什干 2-0 拉伯萨 0-0 -
| | |
乌兹甲 21:06 完场 扎亚米尼 2-0 BFK火车头 1-0 -
| | |
乌兹甲 21:25 完场 吉杜云 3-1 科赫提拉79 2-1 -
| | |
泰超 22:00 完场 乌汶UMT联 0-3 清莱联 0-1 -
| | |
乌兹甲 22:00 完场 安迪江 3-1 萨马尔罕戴拿模 2-0 -
| | |
乌兹甲 22:01 完场 努库斯鹹海 0-1 马沙尔 0-1 -
| | |
格鲁甲 22:02 完场 茨欣瓦利 0-1 舒华丹尼 0-1 -
| | |
乌兹甲 22:03 完场 休尔坦古佐 2-0 伊斯蒂克费尔干纳 2-0 -
| | |
格鲁甲 22:05 完场 葛吉拉 1-1 泰拉维 1-0 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:30 完场 阿尔巴哈里 2-0 塔拉巴 0-0 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:30 完场 Al卡拉巴 1-1 巴格达 0-0 -
| | |
乌兹甲 22:30 完场 撒马尔罕 3-2 艾富特哈拉 1-2 -
| | |
立陶乙 23:00 完场 帕纳瓦兹 2-1 乌田纳 1-0 -
| | |
立陶乙 23:00 完场 特拉凯B队 1-4 帕克鲁奥伊斯 0-2 -
| | |
斯伐乙 23:00 完场 沙莫林 1-1 国际巴迪斯拉华 1-1 -
| | |
以甲 23:01 完场 雷霍沃特夏普尔 0-1 佩夏普尔 0-0 -
| | |
以甲 23:01 完场 赫兹立亚马卡比 3-1 柏纳洛德夏普尔 1-0 -
| | |
以甲 23:03 完场 伊若尼勒谢尔 0-5 拉马特沙 0-3 -
| | |
以甲 23:03 完场 拉马甘夏普尔 0-5 卡法萨巴夏普尔 0-3 -
| | |
非青杯外 23:35 完场 喀麦隆(U20) 1-0 乌干达(U20) 0-0 -
| | |
格鲁甲 00:02 完场 巴杜米戴拿模 1-1 舒库拉 1-0 -
| | |
立陶乙 00:29 完场 萨尔基利斯B队 3-2 库皮斯基斯 1-1 -
| | |
芬乙A 00:29 完场 华渣高斯基 1-2 迈帕 0-2 -
| | |
立陶乙 00:30 完场 迪祖戈斯 1-0 艾塞考纳斯 0-0 -
| | |
芬超 00:32 完场 3 埃尔维斯 0-0 瓦萨 2 0-0 -
| | |
立陶乙 00:32 完场 1 班加 0-1 DFK戴拿瓦 0-0 -
| | |
立陶乙 00:32 完场 尼维斯 3-2 施登巴斯B队 1-1 -
| | |
芬超 00:33 完场 古比斯 2-1 玛丽港 3 2-1 -
| | |
芬超 00:33 完场 拉赫蒂 0-0 洛瓦涅米 0-0 -
| | |
芬超 00:33 完场 2 TPS土 0-1 赫尔辛基 4 0-1 -
| | |
芬超 00:35 完场 3 洪卡 2-1 PS凯米 2 0-0 -
| | |
芬乙A 01:01 完场 LPS赫尔辛基 1-9 维京吉特 0-6 -
| | |
丹超 01:03 完场 奥尔堡 0-0 洛斯查 3 0-0 -
| | |
丹超 01:05 完场 哥本哈根 0-2 米迪兰特 4 0-1 -
| | |
立陶乙 01:31 完场 科拉拉斯 0-7 维尔纽斯维提斯 0-1 -
| | |
斯伐乙 01:56 完场 斯卡利卡 2-0 斯拉沃 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NG 02:00 完场 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 2-4 乌德瓦拉 2-3 -
| | |
奥丙东 02:05 完场 1 维也纳迅速青年队 3-2 纽锡德尔 2-0 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 02:14 完场 1 格雷伯斯塔德 0-1 特瓦克斯 0-0 -
| | |
奥丙东 02:29 完场 曼斯多夫 2-1 布鲁克 1-1 -
| | |
奥丙东 02:31 完场 SV霍恩 2-2 埃布雷斯多夫 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 02:32 完场 阿西里斯卡BK 3-1 乌拉勒德 2-1 -
| | |
奥丙东 02:32 完场 卡腊巴卡 1-0 斯塔拉尤 1-0 -
| | |
奥丙东 02:34 完场 特赖斯基兴 1-2 阿姆施泰滕 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NS 02:59 完场 利丁奥 2-0 瓦尔堡 1 1-0 -
| | |
伊拉克联 03:59 完场 萨乌拉 3-1 扎克赫 1-0 -
| | |
冰岛超 04:15 完场 2 凯夫拉维克 1-2 富佐尼 1 0-1 -
| | |
冰岛超 04:18 完场 1 KR雷克 1-1 贝雷达比历克 2 0-0 -
| | |
冰岛乙 04:18 完场 阿费查尔丁 2-1 维德里尔 0-1 -
| | |
冰岛乙 04:18 完场 霍图尔 1-1 弗查达比德 1-0 -
| | |
冰岛超 04:19 完场 3 瓦路尔 2-2 加尔扎拜尔星 2 1-1 -
| | |
冰岛超 04:20 完场 1 维京古尔 0-1 格林达维克 1 0-1 -
| | |
伊拉克联 04:29 完场 肯巴拉亚 1-2 桑马韦 0-1 -
| | |
澳维U20 11:58 完场 诺斯科特市(U20) 2-0 丹德农迅雷(U20) 1-0 -
| | |
中乙 16:00 完场 河北精英传媒 5-1 内蒙古草上飞 1 3-0 -
| | |
中乙 16:05 完场 沈阳东进 0-1 沈阳城市建设 0-0 -
| | |
中乙 16:32 完场 宁夏山屿海 4-1 延边北国 2-0 -
| | |
中乙 16:32 完场 1 江苏盐城鼎立 3-1 陕西长安竞技 1 1-0 -
| | |
泰甲 19:59 完场 1 乌隆府 2-0 四色菊 1 0-0 -
| | |
中乙 20:34 完场 保定容大 1-2 青岛中能 1-0 -
| | |
泰甲 20:59 完场 皇家泰军 3-3 卡塞特沙特 2-1 -
| | |
非青杯外 21:59 完场 赞比亚(U20) 1-1 卢旺达(U20) 1 0-0 -
| | |
泰甲 22:02 完场 夜功府 1-1 塔特 1-0 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:30 完场 纳弗特 4-1 阿尔辛那 2-0 -
| | |
冰岛乙 22:59 完场 胡萨维克 2-1 维斯崔 1-0 -
| | |
冰岛乙 22:59 完场 图罗沃加 4-0 堤达斯托尔 3-0 -
| | |
非青杯外 01:33 完场 几内亚(U20) 3-2 毛里塔尼亚(U20) 2-0 -
| | |
友谊赛 01:35 完场 1 伊朗 1-0 乌兹别克斯坦 1-0 -
| | |
伊拉克联 03:59 完场 巴格达空军 1-1 納夫特米桑 1-0 -
| | |
澳维U20 11:30 完场 墨尔本骑士(U20) 1-0 布琳狮子(U20) 0-0 -
| | |
澳维U20 12:36 完场 南墨尔本(U20) 3-0 艾文多尔(U20) 0-0 -
| | |
澳维U20 13:03 完场 海德堡(U20) 0-0 金士顿(U20) 0-0 -
| | |
泰甲 19:59 完场 甲米府 0-2 南邦 0-1 -
| | |
泰甲 20:01 完场 罗勇 0-2 廊莫那浦府 0-1 -
| | |
泰甲 21:02 完场 1 昂同 1-1 PTT罗勇 0-0 -
| | |
奥丙东 23:32 完场 艾特米拿青年队 0-2 维也纳SC 0-1 -
| | |
斯伐乙 23:58 完场 高斯锡火车头 5-0 斯比锡卡 2-0 -
| | |
斯伐乙 00:00 完场 诺维梅斯托 0-1 科马尔诺 0-0 -
| | |
斯伐乙 00:01 完场 森利德 4-1 泽沃伦火车头 2-1 -
| | |
非青杯外 00:01 完场 尼日20 1-0 几内亚比绍(U20) 0-0 -
| | |
斯伐乙 00:01 完场 巴尔代约夫 1-0 波罗尼 1-0 -
| | |
斯伐乙 00:01 完场 波德布雷佐瓦B队 0-0 塔特拉 0-0 -
| | |
斯伐乙 00:04 完场 斯利纳B队 5-0 波普拉德 4-0 -
| | |
非青杯外 00:07 完场 加纳(U20) 2-0 阿尔及利亚(U20) 1-0 -
| | |

球天下体育公众号

比分小程序