球天下体育

选择赛事
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
V
W
X
Y
Z
全部
日历
08/09
星期四
08/10
星期五
08/11
星期六
08/12
星期日
08/13
星期一
08/14
星期二
08/15
今天
<
赛事 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 角球 胜负 Bet365 大小 数据 收藏
2018年05月19日 (星期六)
塞尔超 00:01 完场 3 帕兰卡 3-2 波拉 2 4 1-1 -
| | |
塞尔超 00:02 完场 1 苏尔杜利察 3-1 马拉多特 0-1 -
| | |
塞尔超 00:03 完场 渣华尔 1-1 拉德 1 5 1-0 -
| | |
塞尔超 00:04 完场 泽蒙 1-1 马瑟瓦沙巴 1-1 -
| | |
塞尔超 02:02 完场 1 古拉 1-6 弗依 2 1-3 -
| | |
塞尔超 02:02 完场 3 Radn 4-1 纳普里达克 2-1 -
| | |
塞尔超 02:03 完场 贝莱游击 2-0 斯巴达克苏波迪加 2-0 -
| | |
奥丙西 03:04 完场 施瓦兹 3-3 格罗迪SV 1-2 -
| | |
越南甲 18:02 完场 SQC平定 0-1 越电信 0-1 -
| | |
越南甲 19:01 完场 TT河内B队 0-3 承天顺化 0-3 -
| | |
澳维甲 19:40 完场 丹德农市 5-1 波克海尔 3-1 -
| | |
越南联 20:03 完场 西贡FC 1-1 桑纳庆和 0-0 -
| | |
科索超 21:59 完场 1 KF贝萨 3-4 罗拉匹 0-2 -
| | |
摩尔甲 22:59 完场 基希讷乌森布鲁 0-0 米尔萨米 0-0 -
| | |
科索超 23:00 完场 特雷普查89 6-1 维拉斯尼亚波兹兰 2-0 -
| | |
科索超 23:01 完场 法拿莫达利(KOS) 0-3 菲罗尼克 0-0 -
| | |
罗甲 00:06 完场 2 舍佩斯 2-1 布加勒斯特 2 1-1 -
| | |
斯尼甲 01:02 完场 1 路达 0-1 哥里卡 1 0-1 -
| | |
爱沙乙 01:19 完场 雷克维拉 2-3 威克伊勒特 1-2 -
| | |
奥乙 01:31 完场 2 列弗灵 2-2 因斯布鲁 1 1-1 -
| | |
奥乙 01:31 完场 4 华登斯 1-1 SC维也纳 2 0-0 -
| | |
奥乙 01:31 完场 卡芬堡 3-3 FA维也纳 1 1-1 -
| | |
奥乙 01:32 完场 2 BW林茨 0-2 卢斯特瑙 1 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典超 01:59 完场 布洛马 2-1 卡尔马 6 2-0 -
| | |
瑞典甲 02:00 完场 5 GAIS 0-1 AFC联 5 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典甲 02:01 完场 1 耶夫勒 1-2 佐高平斯 3 1-0 -
| | |
芬超 02:03 完场 3 塞那乔其 0-1 英特土库 1 0-1 -
| | |
荷女甲 02:35 完场 阿贾克斯女足 3-0 海伦芬女足 0-0 -
| | |
荷女甲 02:35 完场 泽沃勒女足 3-5 特温特女足 2-1 -
| | |
荷女甲 02:35 完场 VV艾克马亚女足 5-2 精英巴伦查捷特女足 1-0 -
| | |
瑞士甲 02:59 完场 4 温特图尔 2-0 阿劳 1 0-0 -
| | |
比女超 02:59 完场 亨克女足 1-5 安德莱赫特女足 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士甲 03:00 完场 1 瓦杜兹 5-2 基亚索 4 3-0 -
| | |
瑞士甲 03:00 完场 2 韦尔 0-2 塞尔维特 1 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士甲 03:00 完场 3 沃伦 2-5 沙夫豪森 2 1-1 -
| | |
瑞士甲 03:02 完场 2 拉珀斯维尔 0-1 纳沙泰尔 1 0-0 -
| | |
比女超 03:03 完场 标准列治女足 3-0 根特女足 3-0 -
| | |
丹超 03:04 完场 2 霍森斯 2-2 布隆德比 2 0-2 -
| | |
美乙 03:07 完场 3 波特兰伐木者B队 7-3 洛杉矶银河B队 2 2-0 -
| | |
奥乙 03:30 完场 1 列特 0-1 哈特堡格 1 0-0 -
| | |
比甲 03:31 完场 3 摩斯高伦 5-0 奥德赫维 3 5-0 -
| | |
比甲 03:32 完场 1 1 华斯兰德 1-3 科特赖克 3 0-1 -
| | |
意乙 03:37 完场 3 萨勒尼塔纳 0-2 巴勒莫 1 0-1 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 特纳纳 1-2 阿维利诺 2 1-2 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 2 阿斯科利 0-0 布雷西亚 5 0-0 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 1 巴里 2-0 卡皮 2 2-0 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 2 切塞纳 1-0 克雷蒙尼斯 0-0 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 弗洛西诺尼 2-2 霍治亚 3 0-1 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 2 斯佩齐亚 0-2 帕尔马 3 0-1 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 恩波利 2-1 佩鲁贾 2 1-1 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 2 威尼斯 0-0 佩斯卡拉 1 0-0 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 2 希塔德拉 2-0 维塞利 1 0-0 -
| | |
意乙 03:38 完场 3 诺瓦拉 0-1 德比尔图斯 3 0-0 -
| | |
波兰乙 03:45 完场 奥波莱 0-3 罗切 0-2 -
| | |
爱超 03:46 完场 科克城 4-0 布雷 1 2-0 -
| | |
爱甲 03:48 完场 德罗赫达 2-0 韦克青年 1-0 -
| | |
爱超 03:48 完场 特里克 5-2 德利城 4 3-2 -
| | |
爱超 03:50 完场 2 波希米 0-2 登克尔克 0-1 -
| | |
爱超 03:51 完场 1 沃特福德 3-6 利默里克 2 1-3 -
| | |
英乙 03:51 完场 3 诺茨郡 1-4 考文垂 2 1-2 -
| | |
爱甲 03:53 完场 都柏林大 3-0 阿斯隆城 1-0 -
| | |
西乙 04:00 完场 1 特内里 1-0 希洪 1 0-0 -
| | |
法女甲 04:01 完场 巴黎圣日尔曼女足 0-0 里昂女足 0-0 -
| | |
阿根廷杯 04:03 完场 2 防卫者 1-0 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 3 0-0 -
| | |
爱甲 04:08 完场 费恩 0-1 科布漫步者 0-1 -
| | |
冰岛甲 04:14 完场 HK科帕沃 3-1 塞尔福斯 0-0 -
| | |
冰岛甲 04:17 完场 IA阿克拉 3-1 豪卡尔 1-0 -
| | |
冰岛甲 04:17 完场 弗拉姆 3-0 雷克尼 1-0 -
| | |
冰岛甲 04:18 完场 1 IR雷克查域克 1-3 思罗图尔 1-2 -
| | |
摩洛超 07:06 完场 拉巴特皇家武装 1-0 奥林比亚柯里加 1-0 -
| | |
巴乙 07:17 完场 2 戈伊亚 1-1 巴瓜拉尼 1 0-0 -
| | |
智甲 09:05 完场 4 2 智利大学 1-2 巴勒斯人 1 1-2 -
| | |
美联 09:08 完场 多伦多FC 2-1 奥兰多城 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴乙 09:33 完场 2 费古埃伦 1-3 福塔雷萨 3 1-2 -
| | |
日女乙 11:08 完场 虎鲸鸭川女足 2-1 横滨海鸥女足 1-0 -
| | |
日女甲 12:00 完场 伊纳卡女足 1-0 千叶市原女足 1-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 12:58 完场 中浪野马 1-6 抱川FC 0-2 -
| | |
韩K3联 12:59 完场 议政府FC 0-4 始兴市民 0-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 12:59 完场 平昌FC 6-1 高阳FC 0-0 -
| | |
日女乙 12:59 完场 伊贺库诺兹女足 2-0 哈瑞玛艾比安女足 2-0 -
| | |
丹麦U19 13:00 完场 艾斯堡(U19) 2-4 兰德斯(U19) 0-3 -
| | |
丹麦U19 13:00 完场 宁比(U19) 2-2 布隆德比(U19) 1-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙N 13:00 完场 塔福蒂 1-1 马尔姆贝里耶 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙N 13:00 完场 提姆拉 2-2 奥斯特桑 1-0 -
| | |
日丙 13:04 完场 鹿儿岛联 2-1 SC相模原 0-0 -
| | |
日丙 13:04 完场 横滨体育 1-1 大阪樱花(U23) 1-1 -
| | |
澳威北超 13:29 完场 麦格里湖城 0-2 埃奇沃斯伊格斯 0-1 -
| | |
日女甲 13:59 完场 贝拉萨女足 2-0 日本体育大学女足 0-0 -
| | |
日女甲 13:59 完场 浦和红钻女足 1-0 AC长野女足 0-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 13:59 完场 全州市民 2-1 杨平 2-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 13:59 完场 春川市民 1-3 金浦市民 0-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 13:59 完场 利川市民 1-0 平泽市民 0-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 13:59 完场 扬州市民 2-1 扶余 0-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 13:59 完场 忠州市民 0-1 骊州世宗 0-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 13:59 完场 釜山FC 0-1 坡州市民 0-0 -
| | |
韩职联 13:59 完场 3 庆南FC 0-1 FC江原 1 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙N 14:00 完场 吕勒奥 4-0 哈诺桑迪 1-0 -
| | |
澳维甲 14:01 完场 东方狮队 0-0 鲁纳沃丁城 0-0 -
| | |
澳维甲 14:02 完场 北部吉隆勇士 1-0 华勒比市 1 0-0 -
| | |
澳威超 14:04 完场 悉尼FC青年队 2-0 洛克达尔太阳 1-0 -
| | |
日联 14:04 完场 飞脚 0-0 浦和 0-0 -
| | |
澳维甲 14:04 完场 威特勒瑟流浪 1-2 萨巴拉斯 1-0 -
| | |
日联 14:05 完场 2 水手 5-2 长崎成功丸 1-1 -
| | |
澳维甲 14:05 完场 慕莱联 0-3 史宾威白鹰 0-2 -
| | |
澳维甲 14:05 完场 兰沃里林弗洛 3-1 墨尔本城青年队 1 1-1 -
| | |
澳维甲 14:06 完场 莫兰德城 4-0 古尔本太阳谷 2-0 -
| | |
澳维超 14:07 完场 诺斯科特市 3-2 丹德农迅雷 1-1 -
| | |
澳维女超 14:14 完场 波克海尔女足 3-2 海德堡女足 2-1 -
| | |
澳南甲 14:31 完场 坎伯兰联 1-1 西部前锋 1-1 -
| | |
澳南甲 14:31 完场 富勒姆联 0-4 诺伦加联 0-1 -
| | |
澳南甲 14:34 完场 1 塞利斯贝瑞联 1-2 阿德莱德海盗 1-0 -
| | |
澳南甲 14:35 完场 莫德柏里喷射机 3-3 白城伍德维尔 2-0 -
| | |
澳南超 14:35 完场 南阿德莱德黑豹 0-2 阿德莱德城 0-1 -
| | |
澳南超 14:37 完场 帕拉山骑士 1-0 克罗伊登国王 1-0 -
| | |
澳南超 14:39 完场 坎贝尔市体育馆 2-1 东北大都会明星 2-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙N 15:00 完场 堡登 3-1 戈特讷 1-0 -
| | |
韩联盟 15:00 完场 庆州水利 3-1 釜山运输 1 1-0 -
| | |
中女超 15:00 完场 大连权健女足 2-1 北京北控女足 0-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 15:02 完场 清州城 2-1 清州FC 2-1 -
| | |
中超 15:30 完场 长春亚泰 0-2 国安 0-1 -
| | |
韩联盟 15:55 完场 大田地铁 0-1 木浦市 0-0 -
| | |
中乙 15:59 完场 上海申梵 1-6 四川安纳普尔那 1 1-2 -
| | |
瑞典丙N 16:00 完场 富利斯卡 5-2 于特胡格达尔 2-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙N 16:00 完场 克拉姆福斯 1-2 IFK乌米亚 0-2 -
| | |
澳布甲 16:00 完场 西部精神 0-4 奥克斯利联合 0-1 -
| | |
澳布甲 16:00 完场 伊普斯维奇城 0-1 图旺 0-0 -
| | |
中女超 16:00 完场 上海农商银行女足 2-3 武汉江汉大学女足 2-1 -
| | |
日乙 16:00 完场 1 大宫 0-2 FC岐阜 3 0-1 -
| | |
中女超 16:00 完场 河北华夏幸福女足 0-7 长春农商银行女足 0-1 -
| | |
中女超 16:02 完场 江苏苏宁女足 5-0 河南徽商女足 2-0 -
| | |
韩职联 16:03 完场 1 全南 1-1 大邱FC 1 0-0 -
| | |
中乙 16:03 完场 合肥桂冠 2-0 福建天信 1-0 -
| | |
中乙 16:03 完场 深圳鹏城 0-0 深圳人人雷曼 0-0 -
| | |
中乙 16:03 完场 四川九牛 1-1 云南飞虎 1-0 -
| | |
澳首超 16:03 完场 瑞瓦瑞纳犀牛 0-0 贝尔康纳联 0-0 -
| | |
澳昆超 16:03 完场 西南昆士兰达雷 4-0 布里斯班狮吼青年队 2-0 -
| | |
澳布超 16:10 完场 塔林加流浪 3-1 阿拉伯里奇 3-0 -
| | |
澳维女超 16:15 完场 银河吉隆女足 1-2 布琳狮子女足 0-1 -
| | |
中甲 16:34 完场 延边富德 1-2 浙江绿城 1-0 -
| | |
澳布超 16:37 完场 维吉尼亚联 2-2 阿尔巴尼克里克 0-2 -
| | |
罗乙 17:00 完场 里彭斯亚 1-2 潘杜里 0-1 -
| | |
澳布甲 17:00 完场 松山 1-0 莫格基尔 0-0 -
| | |
丹女甲 17:00 完场 比尔卡罗德女足 0-1 奥斯特布罗女足 0-0 -
| | |
缅甸联 17:00 完场 若开联 2-1 南缅甸 0-0 -
| | |
缅甸联 17:00 完场 马哈尔联 1-1 马圭 1-0 -
| | |
丹女甲 17:00 完场 利森格女足 3-1 约灵B队女足 0-0 -
| | |
澳昆超 17:02 完场 摩顿湾联 2-1 瑞德兰茨联 1-0 -
| | |
日丙 17:03 完场 鸟取SC 2-3 富山 0-1 -
| | |
澳昆超 17:06 完场 布里斯班奥林匹克 5-2 喜鹊十字军 2-2 -
| | |
澳布超 17:09 完场 1 格拉瓦特山 2-2 甲普 2-0 -
| | |
澳维甲 17:10 完场 布伦瑞克城 5-0 巴拉瑞特红魔 3-0 -
| | |
澳布超 17:14 完场 北方松 0-3 格兰奇 0-2 -
| | |
澳昆超 17:15 完场 昆士兰狮队 0-1 布里斯本城 0-1 -
| | |
捷U19 17:19 完场 帕尔杜比斯(U19) 1-1 贺拉戴克(U19) 1-0 -
| | |
捷U19 17:31 完场 泽林(U19) 3-0 卡维纳(U19) 2-0 -
| | |
澳维甲 17:33 完场 1 阿东那 1-2 圣奥尔本斯 1 0-1 -
| | |
澳威超 17:35 完场 萨瑟兰德 1-2 布历顿城 0-1 -
| | |
越南甲 17:35 完场 人民公安 1-1 平福 0-1 -
| | |
德青杯 18:01 完场 凯泽斯劳滕(U19) 1-2 弗赖堡(U19) 0-0 -
| | |
越南甲 18:03 完场 同塔 1-0 菲科西宁水泥 0-0 -
| | |
韩K3联 18:03 完场 庆州市民 2-0 华城FC 1-0 -
| | |
捷U19 18:04 完场 布咸美恩斯1905(U19) 3-1 布约维奇(U19) 1-1 -
| | |
澳威超 18:07 完场 保尼白鹰 2-1 曼立联队 2-1 -
| | |
澳昆超 18:09 完场 威斯顿普德 1-0 布里斯班前锋 1 1-0 -
| | |
澳南甲 18:31 完场 扣夫 2-2 阿德莱德SC 1-1 -
| | |
缅甸联 18:33 完场 泽维卡平联 3-1 汉达瓦底联 2-1 -
| | |
澳昆超 18:33 完场 1 黄金海岸联 3-1 开恩兹 0-1 -
| | |
澳南甲 18:35 完场 西弗德流浪 0-2 阿德莱德蓝鹰 1 0-2 -
| | |
澳威超 18:39 完场 1 悉尼联 0-2 悉尼奥林匹克 0-2 -
| | |
越南甲 18:59 完场 隆安 1-0 多乐 1-0 -
| | |
韩联盟 18:59 完场 天安城 1-2 江陵 0-1 -
| | |
K2联赛 18:59 完场 1 富川19 0-3 首尔衣恋 1 0-0 -
| | |
越南联 18:59 完场 平阳 2-1 FC海防 1-1 -
| | |
越南联 18:59 完场 岘港 3-0 胡志明市 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙OG 19:00 完场 纳斯乔 1-1 拉佩高尔夫 0-1 -
| | |
拉脱乙 19:00 完场 斯米尔泰 6-1 巴尔维 4-1 -
| | |
拉脱乙 19:00 完场 奥达里加 1-3 图库姆斯 1-0 -
| | |
拉脱乙 19:00 完场 JDFS艾尔贝茨 2-1 涅日克内 1-1 -
| | |
拉脱乙 19:00 完场 里加斯科技大学 11-1 史泰瑟勒斯 6-1 -
| | |
西甲 19:00 完场 维戈塞尔塔 4-2 莱万特 2-1 -
| | |
德U17北 19:00 完场 汉堡(U17) 3-0 布伦瑞克(U17) 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NS 19:00 完场 乌普萨拉 1-2 斯基积堡 1-0 -
| | |
芬女超 19:00 完场 埃尔维斯女足 4-2 ONS奥卢女足 1-1 -
| | |
匈U19 19:01 完场 德布勒森尼(U19) 0-1 MTK匈格利亚(U19) 0-0 -
| | |
K2联赛 19:01 完场 1 牙山木槿花 0-1 大田 3 0-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 19:02 完场 额尔齐斯 5-0 波格特约 3-0 -
| | |
日联 19:03 完场 1 湘南 1-0 磐田 1 0-0 -
| | |
越南联 19:08 完场 芹苴FC 2-2 黄安嘉莱 1-1 -
| | |
丹女超 19:29 完场 华特女足 3-6 提斯特德女足 1-3 -
| | |
韩联盟 19:29 完场 金海 3-0 昌原 1-0 -
| | |
罗乙 19:29 完场 梅塔洛格布斯 5-1 巴罗特斯缇 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 19:30 完场 云贝治 1-3 IFK 马尔默 0-2 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 19:30 完场 萨维达伦斯 1-0 希塔普斯 1-0 -
| | |
丹女超 19:30 完场 巴勒鲁普女足 1-5 布隆德比女足 0-4 -
| | |
中超 19:35 完场 2 富力 1-1 建业 0-0 -
| | |
中超 19:35 完场 华夏幸福 2-1 力帆 1-1 -
| | |
泰超 19:46 完场 呵叻 0-1 春武里 0-1 -
| | |
意青联 19:56 完场 AC米兰青年队 1-1 维罗纳青年队 0-0 -
| | |
奥丙西 19:58 完场 圣约翰 1-1 杜尔比恩 0-1 -
| | |
捷U19 19:59 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚(U19) 1-2 布尔诺(U19) 1-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 19:59 完场 卡萨尔 0-0 阿特雷约 1 0-0 -
| | |
丹女甲 20:00 完场 科尔丁女足B队 1-2 赫尔路霍尔姆女足 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙OG 20:00 完场 哈萨侯姆 0-1 贝尔加 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙OG 20:00 完场 布罗摩拉 1-0 哈萨赫姆斯 0-0 -
| | |
肯尼超 20:00 完场 班得瑞 0-0 波斯塔流浪 0-0 -
| | |
肯尼超 20:00 完场 卡卡梅加 0-0 马塔雷联 1 0-0 -
| | |
肯尼超 20:00 完场 恩佐亚联 0-0 切梅里尔糖队 0-0 -
| | |
肯尼超 20:00 完场 索奈苏格尔 0-2 韦希加 0-2 -
| | |
肯尼超 20:00 完场 瓦兹伊特 0-2 乌林济之星 0-0 -
| | |
肯尼超 20:00 完场 祖克瑞乔 1-1 卡里奥班高鲨鱼 1-0 -
| | |
丹女甲 20:00 完场 奈斯比女足 3-1 VSK阿晓斯B队女足 1-1 -
| | |
意青联 20:00 完场 1 切沃青年队 1-3 乌迪内斯青年队 1-2 -
| | |
瑞典丙SS 20:00 完场 瓦模波斯 0-3 希薇亚 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙SS 20:00 完场 鲁拉(SWE) 1-0 华莫 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙SS 20:00 完场 安斯基迪 1-1 索德泰结 1 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 20:00 完场 比尔利克 1-1 卡瓦拉纳比 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 20:00 完场 BK奥林匹克 0-0 华保斯GIF 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NS 20:00 完场 卡尔贝里斯 4-0 山德比贝里 1-0 -
| | |
威甲 20:00 完场 高特利联 1-4 施白兰凯尔特人 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NS 20:00 完场 斯托姆堡 0-5 古特 0-2 -
| | |
芬女超 20:00 完场 PK-35海辛基女足 1-1 奥兰女足 0-1 -
| | |
意青联 20:01 完场 博洛尼亚青年队 1-1 国际米兰青年队 1-0 -
| | |
丹女超 20:01 完场 VSK阿晓斯女足 0-1 科尔丁女足 0-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 20:01 完场 阿斯坦纳 3-1 阿克托比 2-1 -
| | |
芬乙A 20:02 完场 查普斯 0-3 MP米凯 0-1 -
| | |
意青联 20:03 完场 尤文图斯青年队 4-1 亚特兰大青年队 2-0 -
| | |
意青联 20:03 完场 1 那不勒斯青年队 3-1 桑普多利亚青年队 2 2-0 -
| | |
中乙 20:30 完场 江西联盛国贸 4-0 海南海口 2-0 -
| | |
中甲 20:30 完场 上海申鑫 4-3 辽宁沈阳宏运 2-1 -
| | |
中乙 20:35 完场 南通支云 2-0 苏州东吴 0-0 -
| | |
中乙 20:36 完场 镇江文旅华萨 1-3 湘涛华莱 1 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典女超 20:47 完场 1 卡尔马女足 2-3 佐加顿斯女足 2-1 -
| | |
捷U19 20:56 完场 塔比历斯(U19) 4-0 欧帕瓦(U19) 1-0 -
| | |
挪乙B 20:59 完场 卡积沙斯 2-1 侯治森华特 1-1 -
| | |
挪女超 20:59 完场 桑德维肯斯女足 3-0 瓦勒伦加女足 3-0 -
| | |
泰超 20:59 完场 空军中央 0-1 曼谷联合队 0-1 -
| | |
奥丙西 20:59 完场 安尼伕 2-4 瓦克蒂罗尔B队 1 0-2 -
| | |
乌干超 21:00 完场 光明之星 1-2 坎帕拉市 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙OG 21:00 完场 达斯托普斯 1-0 诺沙比 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙OG 21:00 完场 阿沙鲁姆斯 1-3 阿西特拉保 0-3 -
| | |
瑞典丙NG 21:00 完场 维纳什堡 2-1 FBK卡尔斯塔德 1-0 -
| | |
科索超 21:00 完场 维尔拉兹尼米 0-0 KF格尼拉内 0-0 -
| | |
科索超 21:00 完场 德瑞尼卡 1-1 KF利里亚 1-0 -
| | |
法女甲 21:00 完场 利尔京都女足 0-2 蒙彼利埃女足 1 0-0 -
| | |
法女甲 21:00 完场 1 阿尔比女足 0-1 巴黎足球会女足 0-0 -
| | |
法女甲 21:00 完场 索奥克斯女足 1-0 波尔多女足 0-0 -
| | |
法女甲 21:00 完场 弗勒里91女足 1-0 甘冈女足 1 1-0 -
| | |
法女甲 21:00 完场 马赛女足 0-1 罗德兹女足 0-0 -
| | |
意甲 21:00 完场 尤文 2-1 维罗纳 0-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 21:03 完场 安察利克 2-0 斯咸迪苏 0-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 21:03 完场 阿尔马蒂 2-0 卡拉干达 1-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 21:03 完场 奥达贝西 0-1 杜保尔 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典乙北 21:03 完场 瑞宁根 1-2 卡斯塔得联 0-2 -
| | |
捷U19 21:04 完场 普布拉姆(U19) 2-0 弗雷德克(U19) 2-0 -
| | |
芬女超 21:04 完场 洪卡女足 4-1 帕洛基桑特女足 2-1 -
| | |
克罗乙 21:28 完场 卢斯高 2-0 杜国坡吉 1-0 -
| | |
克罗乙 21:30 完场 苏林 3-2 拉德尼克塞瓦特 2-0 -
| | |
克罗乙 21:31 完场 迪列高禾杰卡 0-1 华迪斯 0-0 -
| | |
克罗乙 21:31 完场 斯本尼克 3-2 诺维格勒 1-0 -
| | |
新加联 21:32 完场 卡沙 2-1 内政联 1 0-1 -
| | |
新加联 21:32 完场 后港联 1-2 幼狮队 0-0 -
| | |
克罗乙 21:32 完场 古斯图西加 2-0 斯普利特海杜克B队 0-0 -
| | |
意青联 21:56 完场 热拿亚青年队 0-1 罗马青年队 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典女超 21:57 完场 邦克福洛女足 1-0 宁高平斯女足 1-0 -
| | |
挪女超 21:59 完场 阿纳巴庄那女足 0-1 LSK奇文尼尔女足 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典女乙 21:59 完场 AIK苏纳女足 1-0 韦斯特罗斯BK女足 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典女乙 21:59 完场 利德雪平女足 2-1 克华斯维登斯女足 1-1 -
| | |
瑞典女乙 21:59 完场 梅尔贝肯斯女足 2-1 孔斯巴卡女足 1-0 -
| | |
挪女超 21:59 完场 阿华德斯纳斯女足 2-0 托罗德海姆斯女足 0-0 -
| | |
挪女超 21:59 完场 斯塔贝克女足 5-0 利恩女足 4-0 -
| | |
意青联 21:59 完场 拉齐奥青年队 0-1 都灵青年队 0-0 -
| | |
奥丙西 21:59 完场 FC哈德 2-2 沃尔格尔 1 1-2 -
| | |
瑞典丙OG 22:00 完场 林达尔斯 0-5 奥斯特伦 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙OG 22:00 完场 索维斯本 0-0 拉斯拉特 0-0 -
| | |
葡青A1附 22:00 完场 艾维斯(U19) 2-1 里奧阿维(U19) 0-1 -
| | |
挪女超 22:00 完场 克莱波女足 2-1 罗亚女足 1-0 -
| | |
意青联 22:00 完场 莎索罗青年队 2-3 费伦天拿青年队 1-2 -
| | |
瑞典丙NG 22:00 完场 法格达 3-0 特斯兰大 2-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NG 22:00 完场 Hisingsbacka FC 1-1 北韦姆兰 1-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙SS 22:00 完场 亚斯布丹特路斯 1-4 慕塔拉 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙NG 22:00 完场 卡尔斯塔德 3-1 华纳斯堡斯 1-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙1 22:00 完场 洛桑(U21) 1-2 伊雀冷斯 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙SS 22:00 完场 埃斯基通纳城 1-4 纽若兹 0-2 -
| | |
瑞士乙1 22:00 完场 年青人(U21) 4-2 阿祖里 2-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙1 22:00 完场 图恩(U21) 1-1 梅林 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙1 22:00 完场 沃韦体育 0-0 纳特斯 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙1 22:00 完场 卡洛治 6-1 弗里堡 2-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙1 22:00 完场 马蒂尼 2-1 波塔尔邦 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙1 22:00 完场 杜丁根 1-3 格兰德 1-2 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 22:00 完场 泰尔韦尔 3-4 洪格 1-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 22:00 完场 圣加伦(U21) 0-2 邦施泰滕 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 22:00 完场 苏黎世红星 0-0 科索沃苏黎世 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 22:00 完场 温特图尔(U21) 1-2 史达比奥 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 22:00 完场 瑟扎赫 0-0 巴尔泽斯 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 22:00 完场 USV伊斯琛 5-0 戈绍 2-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙3 22:00 完场 贝林佐纳 3-0 图根 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 22:00 完场 哈米亚 3-1 侯嘉堡格 3-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 22:00 完场 草蜢(U21) 2-4 祖格 1-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 22:00 完场 卢泽恩(U21) 2-0 布克斯 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 22:00 完场 苏尔斯 0-2 FC黑星 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 22:00 完场 明辛根 1-1 巴斯库尔 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 22:00 完场 德莱蒙特 1-1 朗根塔尔 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 22:00 完场 巴登 2-2 卢森踢球者 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士乙2 22:00 完场 索罗杜安 2-0 史克奇 1-0 -
| | |
马其乙 22:00 完场 斯科普里火车头 1-5 FC斯特鲁加 0-2 -
| | |
瑞典丙NS 22:00 完场 波纳斯 0-3 斯托桑 0-2 -
| | |
罗乙 22:01 完场 辛迪泰哥维斯特 2-1 阿富马齐 1-0 -
| | |
泰超 22:02 完场 拉查布里府 3-2 警察泰路 1 1-2 -
| | |
波兰乙 22:03 完场 1 GKS卡托威斯 1-2 泰驰 1-0 -
| | |
冰岛甲 22:03 完场 马格尼 1-0 奥拉维京 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 22:07 完场 艾斯基斯迈 3-0 维达堡 0-0 -
| | |
西甲 22:15 完场 1 莱加内斯 3-2 贝蒂斯 1-1 -
| | |
丹女超 22:15 完场 堡鲁本AF1893女足 5-0 维尔比约女足 2-0 -
| | |
马其乙 22:30 完场 史塔鲁米卡 1-1 布雷加尼卡 1-0 -
| | |
马其乙 22:30 完场 卡梅尼察 1-3 伯雷茨 0-1 -
| | |
马其乙 22:30 完场 瓦兰多沃 1-12 蒂克韦什 1-5 -
| | |
马其乙 22:30 完场 奥斯格维 1-2 科祖夫 1-0 -
| | |
马其乙 22:30 完场 戈尔诺 0-0 诺瓦兹 0-0 -
| | |
马其乙 22:30 完场 特特斯 2-4 维拉利米 0-1 -
| | |
马其乙 22:30 完场 扎雅斯 1-7 FK拉布 1-3 -
| | |
马其乙 22:30 完场 戈斯蒂瓦尔 3-0 马其顿尼查 2-0 -
| | |
挪乙B 22:57 完场 阿伦达尔 2-0 埃格尔松斯 1-0 -
| | |
捷甲 22:58 完场 2 斯洛瓦科 1-1 兹林 3 1-0 -
| | |
挪乙B 22:59 完场 那度 1-2 斯塔达尔斯 0-0 -
| | |
阿尔巴超 22:59 完场 法兰姆达利 1-2 地拉那游击 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典甲 22:59 完场 3 迪格弗斯 2-2 布莱格 5 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典女乙 22:59 完场 乌梅亚女足 1-2 KIF奥雷布洛女足 0-0 -
| | |
挪乙A 22:59 完场 格鲁德 2-0 尼堡 0-0 -
| | |
阿尔巴超 22:59 完场 维拉斯尼亚 2-1 库克斯 2-1 -
| | |
挪乙A 22:59 完场 阿斯克 1-0 诺霍斯 0-0 -
| | |
芬乙B 22:59 完场 爵士FC 3-2 埃斯波 1-1 -
| | |
挪乙A 22:59 完场 莫斯 2-1 弗雷姆拉维克 0-0 -
| | |
芬乙B 22:59 完场 卡亚普 1-0 BK46 0-0 -
| | |
波女甲 22:59 完场 瓦乌布日赫女足 2-2 奥林匹亚沙斯辛女足 1-0 -
| | |
波女甲 22:59 完场 梅迪克宁女足 2-0 UKS洛兹女足 0-0 -
| | |
波女甲 22:59 完场 1 古日诺女足 1-5 渥卡拉女足 0-2 -
| | |
乌克超 22:59 完场 3 卡帕提 3-0 德尼普罗捷尔任斯克 1 3 1-0 -
| | |
波女甲 22:59 完场 米特栽维女足 4-3 比阿拉波拉斯卡女足 2-2 -
| | |
捷甲 22:59 完场 2 布拉格斯 1-0 奥洛莫 1 3 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 22:59 完场 乌席登斯 3-2 米亚尔比 0-1 -
| | |
西乙 22:59 完场 4 奥维耶多 2-1 塞维利B队 2 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典超 22:59 完场 3 桑斯瓦 2-3 奥斯特桑斯 1 1-2 -
| | |
波兰丙 23:00 完场 贝尔哈图夫 3-0 普拉维 0-0 -
| | |
波兰丙 23:00 完场 斯塔沃拉 4-0 雷布尼克电力 2 1-0 -
| | |
波兰丙 23:00 完场 瓦塔波兹南 1-0 拉多麦科 0-0 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:00 完场 雅戈丁那 1-1 多巴诺夫齐 1 1-0 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:00 完场 诺维帕扎尔 1-1 比萨尼积 0-0 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:00 完场 辛德里奇 1-3 维兰捷 0-1 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:00 完场 塔络提克 2-1 拉德尼基皮罗特 0-1 -
| | |
波女甲 23:00 完场 莱茨纳女足 0-2 索斯诺维茨女足 0-1 -
| | |
保乙 23:00 完场 加拉波沃 2-3 索菲亚火车头 1-2 -
| | |
保乙 23:00 完场 华拉特莎 2-1 PFC蒙大拿 1-0 -
| | |
保乙 23:00 完场 洛维奇利特克斯 0-2 帕莫瑞 0-0 -
| | |
保乙 23:00 完场 格纳火车头 3-0 内塞伯尔 1-0 -
| | |
保乙 23:00 完场 卢多戈雷茨B队 0-2 马里萨 0-1 -
| | |
保乙 23:00 完场 索奏普尔 3-1 內夫托西米克 1-0 -
| | |
保乙 23:00 完场 斯特鲁姆斯卡 3-1 奥博里什泰 0-0 -
| | |
保乙 23:00 完场 特萨斯科塞洛 2-1 巴尔奇克 1-1 -
| | |
瑞典乙北 23:00 完场 1 宁高平斯 1-1 桑德维肯斯 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典超 23:00 完场 斯瑞斯 1-1 特雷勒堡 1 1-1 -
| | |
波兰乙 23:01 完场 苏瓦乌基 1-2 奥尔什丁 0-1 -
| | |
挪乙B 23:01 完场 FK佛罗 3-1 KFUM奥斯陆 2-1 -
| | |
瑞典甲 23:01 完场 1 法尔肯 0-0 诺尔比 3 0-0 -
| | |
乌克超 23:01 完场 3 亚历山德里亚 2-0 顿涅茨克 4 0-0 -
| | |
捷甲 23:01 完场 2 布拉维亚 1-3 雅布罗尼克 1 0-3 -