球天下体育

选择赛事
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
W
X
Y
Z
全部
日历
05/22
星期二
05/23
星期三
05/24
星期四
05/25
星期五
05/26
星期六
05/27
星期日
05/28
今天
赛事 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 角球 胜负 Bet365 大小 数据 收藏
2018年05月20日 (星期日)
土U21超 17:01 完场 阿兰亚士邦(U21) 2-4 安塔利亚体育(U21) 2-2 -
| | |
土U21超 17:06 完场 阿卡沙(U21) 3-1 奥斯曼里士邦(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
土U21超 18:02 完场 真格拿拜列治(U21) 3-3 布尔萨体育(U21) 2-2 -
| | |
土U21超 20:00 完场 特拉布宗体育(U21) 5-1 卡拉布克士邦(U21) 3-1 -
| | |
土U21超 20:03 完场 耶尼马拉耶士邦(U21) 0-0 开塞利体育(U21) 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 21:04 完场 1 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 4-2 雷索维亚青年队 4-0 -
| | |
土超 23:59 完场 根克勒比利吉 1-0 布尔萨体 1-0 -
| | |
土超 00:01 完场 阿克体育 2-1 奥斯曼利 1-1 -
| | |
捷丙M 00:03 完场 维克梅济日奇 2-1 克罗梅瑞兹 2-0 -
| | |
土超 00:04 完场 耶尼马拉耶士邦 3-2 开塞利体 1 2-0 -
| | |
土超 00:05 完场 1 特拉体育 3-0 卡拉体育 3 0-0 -
| | |
土超 00:06 完场 2 阿兰亚士邦 3-2 安塔利亚 1 1-1 -
| | |
捷丙M 00:31 完场 坡斯特乔 2-6 利森 1-2 -
| | |
克罗甲 00:57 完场 比路普 2-1 奥斯积克 1 2 0-1 -
| | |
爱沙乙B 00:59 完场 那萨那姆 0-6 塔林军团 0-2 -
| | |
捷丙M 01:04 完场 荷路辛 4-0 瓦拉什斯凯 2-0 -
| | |
捷丙M 01:05 完场 乌尼邱夫 1-2 维斯克 1-0 -
| | |
奥丙中 01:28 完场 格来斯多夫 3-1 奥地利克 2-0 -
| | |
奥丙中 01:29 完场 1 巴特格莱兴贝格 1-8 前进斯太尔 1-4 -
| | |
奥丙中 01:30 完场 格拉兹风暴青年队 1-0 施塔保拉 0-0 -
| | |
奥丙中 01:31 完场 卡尔斯多夫 2-1 柏斯澄 1-1 -
| | |
奥丙中 01:31 完场 圣弗洛里安 2-0 阿勒黑里根 1-0 -
| | |
奥丙中 01:34 完场 禾夫斯贝加青年队 1-2 维兹 0-1 -
| | |
奥丙中 01:36 完场 杜斯兰堡 2-0 古尔腾 0-0 -
| | |
奥丙中 01:41 完场 拉夫尼茨 6-1 沃格拉市集 3-1 -
| | |
荷女甲 02:40 完场 海牙女足 2-1 艾切尔斯女足 1-0 -
| | |
克罗甲 02:58 完场 1 艾斯特拉 1-1 鲁达士 1 2 1-0 -
| | |
克罗甲 02:58 完场 萨格勒布火车头 2-1 施巴利亚 2 0-0 -
| | |
阿曼联 03:02 完场 阿尔斯兰姆 0-2 纳哈达 0-1 -
| | |
阿曼联 03:03 完场 多法尔 3-0 马开斯特 1-0 -
| | |
阿曼联 03:03 完场 沙哈姆 1-1 阿曼FC 0-1 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 09:19 完场 巴塞罗那SC 0-2 瓜亚基尔城 0-1 -
| | |
日女乙 12:59 完场 伊分埼玉女足 2-1 静冈产业大学女足 0-1 -
| | |
日足联 13:00 完场 大阪俱乐部 2-4 FC本田 1-2 -
| | |
澳布甲 15:32 完场 新农场联 5-3 圣乔治维莱FC 1-1 -
| | |
捷丙 17:16 完场 治鲁迪 3-0 索科尔布洛赞尼 0-0 -
| | |
捷丙 17:21 完场 洛克维尔塔维恩 3-2 维谢赫拉德 0-1 -
| | |
捷丙 17:37 完场 利托梅日采 1-1 史特丘维瑟 0-1 -
| | |
捷丙 17:39 完场 卡拉路夫 5-1 多布洛维斯 2-1 -
| | |
波青联 17:59 完场 保德比斯基青年队 3-0 沙斯辛岛屿青年队 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 18:03 完场 斯塔泽舒夫青年队 1-4 华沙普洛克青年队 0-1 -
| | |
波青联 18:04 完场 克拉科夫青年队 0-6 克拉科维亚青年队 0-4 -
| | |
法U19D 18:15 完场 马赛(U19) 1-0 尼姆(U19) 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 18:58 完场 普罗格力斯青年队 5-0 LKS罗迪青年队 4-0 -
| | |
波青联 18:59 完场 SMS洛兹青年队 0-3 哥罗纳青年队 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 19:00 完场 比亚韦斯托克青年队 0-3 莫托路宾青年队 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 19:05 完场 1 列治亚青年队 2-3 奇偌佰格沃古夫青年队 1-1 -
| | |
波青联 19:09 完场 马特斯青年队 0-1 瓦塔波兹南青年队 0-0 -
| | |
奥女甲 19:29 完场 阿尔腾马克女足 3-3 LUV格拉茨女足 2-1 -
| | |
捷丙 19:59 完场 多马日利采 5-0 本纳特凯 3-0 -
| | |
波青联 21:07 完场 施切钦波贡青年队 1-1 阿卡青年队 1-1 -
| | |
格鲁超 21:59 完场 1 森特尔迪亚 1-2 第比利迪 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 22:00 完场 1 克里斯提斯塔 3-3 斯克维德 0-2 -
| | |
意甲 22:05 完场 尤文 2-1 维罗纳 2 0-0 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:30 完场 波达 0-1 南塔 0-0 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:30 完场 NK布雷日采 5-2 维泽耶 1-1 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:30 完场 塔博塞扎纳 3-3 扎瑞卡克拉尼 1-2 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:30 完场 科瑞卡 3-2 福兹纳 3-1 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:30 完场 洛特克多比 2-0 卢布尔雅那 0-0 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:30 完场 1 亚德兰戴卡尼 0-6 拉加斯加 0-3 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:32 完场 梅拿 1-2 德拉瓦 0-2 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:32 完场 布拉沃佩利根 9-2 拉多姆列 6-2 -
| | |
芬乙C 22:59 完场 OLS奥陆 2-1 坦佩雷 1-0 -
| | |
芬乙C 23:01 完场 GBK 0-3 赫拉克勒斯 0-1 -
| | |
捷丙M 23:30 完场 1 里马罗夫 1-1 佩特科维斯 1-0 -
| | |
匈甲 23:59 完场 2 普斯卡斯学院 1-2 梅索科菲德 1 0-2 -
| | |
匈甲 23:59 完场 1 巴玛祖瓦洛斯 4-0 德布勒森 1 1-0 -
| | |
波黑超 23:59 完场 萨拉热窝铁路工人 2-1 萨拉热窝 2-1 -
| | |
捷丙M 23:59 完场 胡林斯巴达 5-4 莫海尔尼采 3-2 -
| | |
捷丙M 00:01 完场 HFK奥林莫斯 1-0 乌赫尔斯基 0-0 -
| | |
匈甲 00:02 完场 2 1 迪欧斯捷尔 1-0 帕克 3 1-0 -
| | |
匈甲 00:03 完场 4 华沙斯 0-3 维迪奥顿 3 0-1 -
| | |
克罗甲 00:03 完场 3 里耶卡 3-1 斯普哈基 1 4 2-0 -
| | |
匈甲 00:07 完场 夏拿达斯 1-1 乌比斯迪 2 1-0 -
| | |
捷丙 00:07 完场 托尼斯特 0-0 贝内绍夫 0-0 -
| | |
法丁B 01:00 完场 贝尔福特 2-1 圣普里埃斯特 1-0 -
| | |
法丁B 01:00 完场 祖拉素特 4-3 沙斯利 3-0 -
| | |
法丁B 01:00 完场 奥维涅 1-1 埃皮内尔 1-1 -
| | |
法丁A 01:00 完场 耶尔 3-1 席特 0-0 -
| | |
法丁B 01:00 完场 蒙特斯奥 3-0 安德兹 3-0 -
| | |
法丁A 01:00 完场 尼斯B队 0-3 马赛B队 0-2 -
| | |
法丁B 01:00 完场 巴黎圣日尔曼B队 1-1 纽域治 1-1 -
| | |
法丁A 01:00 完场 佩泽纳斯 0-0 吉尼亚克 0-0 -
| | |
法丁B 01:00 完场 罗恩 1-2 昂纳西 1-0 -
| | |
法丁A 01:00 完场 塔比斯比利尼斯 0-3 图伦 0-1 -
| | |
法丁B 01:00 完场 韦利法兰斯 4-1 施茨汀恩 1-1 -
| | |
法丁A 01:00 完场 比尔格雷克 2-1 克伦米尔 1-1 -
| | |
法丁B 01:00 完场 伊泽尔 2-0 里昂B队 0-0 -
| | |
法丁A 01:00 完场 1 弗雷瑞斯 0-1 波德拉斯 0-0 -
| | |
法丁A 01:00 完场 蒙迪马桑 0-3 摩纳哥B队 0-0 -
| | |
法丁A 01:00 完场 马迪圭斯 1-3 格拉斯 0-0 -
| | |
法丁C 01:00 完场 AC阿美恩斯 1-2 朗斯B队 0-1 -
| | |
法丁C 01:00 完场 阿拉斯 3-1 卢斯塔诺斯 1 2-0 -
| | |
法丁C 01:00 完场 弗勒里 3-1 艾瑞斯十字会 2-0 -
| | |
法丁C 01:00 完场 杜兰斯 0-0 博韦 0-0 -
| | |
法丁C 01:00 完场 里尔B队 3-2 安格利亚尼 1-0 -
| | |
法丁C 01:00 完场 普瓦西 1-0 兰斯B队 1-0 -
| | |
法丁C 01:00 完场 色当 2-0 圣热纳维耶沃 1-0 -
| | |
土超 01:00 完场 3 贝西克 5-1 锡瓦斯体 1 4 1-0 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:00 完场 2 格但斯克列治亚 1-1 桑德克亚 3 0-1 -
| | |
土超 01:04 完场 1 哥兹 0-1 加拉塔萨雷 2 0-0 -
| | |
土超 01:05 完场 3 伊斯布尔 3-2 卡斯帕萨 3 2-2 -
| | |
土超 01:05 完场 费内巴 3-2 科尼亚体 3 2-0 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:07 完场 2 阿尔卡 0-1 斯拉斯 4 0-1 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:07 完场 3 皮亚斯特 4-0 尼切萨 2-0 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:07 完场 2 克维亚 1-4 施切钦波贡 4 1-2 -
| | |
英足总 01:16 完场 2 曼联 0-1 切尔西 1 0-1 -
| | |
西甲 01:29 完场 4 马拉加 0-1 加泰 1 0-0 -
| | |
西甲 01:30 完场 2 塞维利亚 1-0 阿拉维斯 2 1-0 -
| | |
西甲 01:34 完场 1 拉斯帕 1-2 赫罗纳 2 1-2 -
| | |
格鲁超 01:35 完场 克尔赫提 2-0 施安尼 1-0 -
| | |
瑞士超 01:59 完场 1 巴塞尔 2-2 卢森 1-1 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 01:59 完场 马卡拉 1-1 库恩卡 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士超 02:00 完场 2 卢加诺 1-1 苏黎世 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士超 02:00 完场 2 圣加仑 0-3 洛桑 2 0-3 -
| | |
瑞士超 02:01 完场 1 草蜢 1-2 年青人 0-0 -
| | |
瑞士超 02:01 完场 3 图恩 1-4 锡昂 5 1-2 -
| | |
克罗甲 02:03 完场 萨格勒布 3-1 国际萨佩斯克 2-0 -
| | |
美联 02:16 完场 1 纽约城 4-0 科罗急流 4 1-0 -
| | |
匈甲 02:31 完场 3 汉维特 1-1 费伦茨瓦罗斯 4 0-0 -
| | |
阿曼联 03:01 完场 欧鲁巴苏瑞 0-0 阿尔纳西尔 0-0 -
| | |
比甲 03:02 完场 1 圣图尔 1-1 洛克伦 1 1-1 -
| | |
阿曼联 03:02 完场 1 法纳加 0-0 阿沙巴柏 0-0 -
| | |
阿曼联 03:02 完场 沙尔 2-2 穆德海比 2-2 -
| | |
比甲 03:04 完场 1 维尔赖克 3-1 欧本 2 1-1 -
| | |
阿曼联 03:04 完场 玛巴特 3-1 苏维克 1-1 -
| | |
比甲 03:06 完场 奥斯坦德 3-1 安特卫普 1 0-1 -
| | |
德国杯 03:09 完场 2 拜仁 1-3 法兰克福 4 0-1 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:28 完场 伊希库斯尼斯塔 1-0 斯伯迪沃巴拉卡斯 0-0 -
| | |
西乙 03:30 完场 格拉 1-0 雷乌斯 1 1-0 -
| | |
爱甲 03:31 完场 郎福德城 1-1 谢尔伯恩 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:31 完场 圣马丁布萨科 0-0 鲁祖尼 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:31 完场 阿根廷基尔梅斯 3-1 联合防卫队 1 1-0 -
| | |
西乙 03:31 完场 1 合亚 1-5 巴利亚多 2 1-1 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:32 完场 康巴塞雷斯 2-1 米德兰 1-1 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:33 完场 拉费雷尔 3-2 意大利人竞技 1 0-1 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:34 完场 阿梅尼奥 1-2 贝拉萨特吉 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:34 完场 乌尔奎萨 2-0 埃爾波韋尼爾 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:35 完场 莱安阿拉姆 0-0 伊图赛恩高 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:35 完场 多科苏德体育会 0-0 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队 0-0 -
| | |
阿乙M2 03:37 完场 梅洛 2-0 卡纽埃拉斯 1-0 -
| | |
西甲 03:44 完场 4 比利亚雷亚 2-2 皇马 3 0-2 -
| | |
荷甲 03:49 完场 5 乌德勒 1-2 维迪斯 4 0-2 -
| | |
法甲 03:59 完场 3 图卢兹 2-1 甘冈 2 0-0 -
| | |
法甲 03:59 完场 1 特鲁瓦 0-3 摩纳哥 1 0-1 -
| | |
法甲 04:00 完场 1 第戎 2-1 昂热 2 1-0 -
| | |
法甲 04:00 完场 3 里昂 3-2 尼斯 3 0-1 -
| | |
法甲 04:00 完场 马赛 2-1 亚眠 1 2-1 -
| | |
法甲 04:00 完场 3 梅斯 0-4 波尔多 0-3 -
| | |
法甲 04:00 完场 南特 1-0 斯特拉斯堡 1-0 -
| | |
法甲 04:00 完场 雷恩 1-1 蒙彼利 1 1-1 -
| | |
巴甲 04:01 完场 3 米涅罗竞 1-0 克鲁塞罗 1 3 0-0 -
| | |
智甲 04:01 完场 1 拉卡联合 4-0 奥希金斯 3 2-0 -
| | |
法甲 04:01 完场 3 卡昂 0-0 圣日耳曼 1 0-0 -
| | |
法甲 04:03 完场 1 圣埃蒂安 5-0 里尔 3-0 -
| | |
巴丙 04:04 完场 沃尔特雷东达 2-1 巴甘蒂诺 2-0 -
| | |
巴丙 04:05 完场 祖泽伦斯 2-0 累西腓航海 2-0 -
| | |
美联 04:17 完场 3 波特兰伐 2-1 洛杉矶FC 3 0-0 -
| | |
巴乙 04:28 完场 2 欧斯特 2-0 维拉诺瓦 1-0 -
| | |
巴乙 04:31 完场 1 隆德里纳 1-2 阿拉戈亚诺 5 1-1 -
| | |
巴乙 04:32 完场 3 庞特普雷塔 1-3 戈亚尼竞 1 1-0 -
| | |
巴乙 04:33 完场 4 1 帕桑度 1-1 圣本托 6 0-1 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 04:34 完场 德尔瓦耶 0-2 埃梅勒 0-1 -
| | |
非青杯外 04:36 完场 埃及(U20) 0-0 塞内U20 0-0 -
| | |
美女联 04:53 完场 犹他王室女足 1-0 休斯顿达斯女足 0-0 -
| | |
女美加预 05:01 完场 多米尼克女足 1-2 圣基茨及尼维斯女足 1-2 -
| | |
哥伦乙 05:02 完场 瓦伦杜帕尔 2-2 科图鲁阿 1-2 -
| | |
哥伦乙 05:03 完场 奥尔索马索 0-0 马格达雷那 0-0 -
| | |
巴丙 05:04 完场 古亚巴 4-0 欧帕瑞欧PR 2-0 -
| | |
美联 05:13 完场 3 FC达 2-2 温哥华 2 1-0 -
| | |
洪都甲 05:17 完场 1 马拉顿 0-0 摩塔格 1 0-0 -
| | |
智甲 06:34 完场 2 西班牙联 3-2 科洛科洛 1 6 0-1 -
| | |
巴乙 07:01 完场 1 伊图乌塔 1-1 科里蒂巴 4 1-1 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 07:03 完场 1 迪尔芬 3-1 泰尼科 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴丙 07:03 完场 圣克鲁斯 2-3 PB博塔福格 1-1 -
| | |
巴甲 07:05 完场 2 2 弗拉门 1-1 瓦斯科达伽马 2 3 1-1 -
| | |
巴丙 07:07 完场 沙古尔罗 3-0 ABC纳塔 1 2-0 -
| | |
哥伦乙 08:00 完场 皇家桑坦德 0-1 卡达根拿 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 08:08 完场 4 查勒斯顿电池 0-0 渥太华复仇者 2 0-0 -
| | |
美女联 08:08 完场 FC天蓝女足 1-2 北卡罗莱纳勇气女足 0-2 -
| | |
美女联 08:08 完场 华盛顿精神女足 0-1 波特兰荆棘女足 0-0 -
| | |
哥伦甲 08:09 完场 1 麦德竞技 2-0 卡利体育会 2 7 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 08:38 完场 2 辛辛那提FC 4-1 北卡罗莱纳FC 1 2-0 -
| | |
美乙 08:38 完场 2 路易斯维尔城 2-1 亚特兰大联B队 4 1-1 -
| | |
美乙 08:38 完场 2 谭柏湾暴徒 2-2 匹兹堡猎犬 2 1-2 -
| | |
美乙 08:39 完场 多伦多FCB队 2-1 夏洛特独立 3 1-0 -
| | |
美联 08:39 完场 费城联 4-1 盐湖城 1 2-0 -
| | |
美联 08:41 完场 4 新英格兰 0-1 哥伦布 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴甲 09:02 完场 3 帕尔梅 3-0 巴伊亚 2 3-0 -
| | |
巴乙 09:02 完场 2 布拉希尔佩洛塔斯 1-2 桑帕约科雷亚 3 0-2 -
| | |
美乙 09:09 完场 OKC能量 1-0 科罗拉多泉波路 3 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 09:10 完场 1 印地十一 1-2 伯利恒钢铁 3 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 09:38 完场 里奥格兰德河谷 0-0 斯沃普柏流浪 2 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 09:38 完场 1 圣安东尼奥 1-1 塔尔萨钻机工 1 1-0 -
| | |
哥伦甲 10:04 完场 4 修罗 0-0 帕特里奥坦斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
大洋冠 11:03 完场 劳托卡 3-4 惠灵顿 0-2 -
| | |
美女联 11:08 完场 西雅图帝王女足 0-0 芝加哥红星女足 0-0 -
| | |
美联 11:39 完场 1 圣何塞 1-3 华盛顿 1 1-3 -
| | |
美乙 11:40 完场 3 凤凰重生 1-3 萨克拉门托共和 5 0-2 -
| | |
美乙 11:40 完场 雷诺1868 1-1 西雅图海湾者B队 2 0-0 -
| | |
日足联 12:03 完场 宫崎棒牛鸟 2-3 维尔天桑名 1-1 -
| | |
美乙 12:08 完场 2 拉斯维加斯光明 0-2 皇家君主 2 0-2 -
| | |
日足联 13:00 完场 仙台FC 2-0 大分公式 1-0 -
| | |
日乙 13:00 完场 熊本 2-1 水户 2 1-1 -
| | |
日女乙 13:00 完场 汤乡贝勒女足 0-0 京都兔子女足 0-0 -
| | |
日女乙 13:00 完场 爱媛女足 2-2 寺扶达世田谷女足 1-1 -
| | |
日足联 13:01 完场 奈良俱乐部 1-0 琵琶湖滋贺 0-0 -
| | |
日足联 13:02 完场 流通经济大学 1-0 本田洛克 1-0 -
| | |
日丙 13:03 完场 沼津青蓝 0-0 福岛联 0-0 -
| | |
日丙 13:03 完场 秋田蓝色闪电 1-2 AC长野帕塞罗 0-0 -
| | |
日丙 13:03 完场 盛冈仙鹤 0-4 藤枝MYFC 0-4 -
| | |
日足联 13:03 完场 润梅尔青森 2-2 东京武藏野 1-0 -
| | |
日足联 13:03 完场 万劳雷八户 0-0 科巴托瑞女川町 0-0 -
| | |
日足联 13:03 完场 今治 7-1 冈崎丸山 5-1 -
| | |
澳首超 13:58 完场 坎培拉FC 4-1 沃登维斯顿 1-1 -
| | |
韩职联 14:00 完场 2 仁川联队 1-1 蔚山 2 0-0 -
| | |
澳首超 14:00 完场 1 莫纳洛黑豹 3-4 塔格拉诺联 2-0 -
| | |
日丙 14:00 完场 北九州 0-4 大阪钢巴(U23) 0-1 -
| | |
韩职联 14:00 完场 1 尚州尚武 0-0 济州联 0-0 -
| | |
日乙 14:00 完场 2 新泻 0-0 山形 2 0-0 -
| | |
日乙 14:00 完场 1 赞岐釜玉海 0-3 甲府 1 0-2 -
| | |
日乙 14:00 完场 2 大分 2-2 雷法山口 1-0 -
| | |
日乙 14:00 完场 1 枥木 0-0 町田 3 0-0 -
| | |
日乙 14:00 完场 1 松本山雅 1-0 福冈 2 0-0 -
| | |
日乙 14:00 完场 2 FC横滨 3-3 千叶 2 1-0 -
| | |
日联 14:00 完场 1 名古屋 2-3 柏雷素 2 1-1 -
| | |
日乙 14:03 完场 2 金泽塞维根 0-0 德岛 1 0-0 -
| | |
澳首超 14:03 完场 古玛老虎 1-3 坎培拉奥林匹克 0-2 -
| | |
日联 14:06 完场 2 鹿岛 1-2 仙台 2 0-1 -
| | |
澳维超 14:06 完场 墨尔本骑士 3-2 布琳狮子 2-1 -
| | |
澳维超 15:04 完场 Melbourne 0-3 艾云达尔 0-1 -
| | |
日联 15:05 完场 川崎 3-0 清水 1 2-0 -
| | |
日联 15:05 完场 4 鸟栖 0-0 FC东京 2 0-0 -
| | |
澳维超 15:10 完场 海德堡联 6-1 金士顿城 4-1 -
| | |
澳布甲 15:12 完场 安纳利 4-2 卡布尔彻 0-1 -
| | |
韩职联 16:02 完场 1 浦项 1-1 水原 2 0-0 -
| | |
韩职联 16:02 完场 2 1 FC首尔 0-4 全北 2 0-0 -
| | |
日联 16:03 完场 广岛 0-2 樱花 0-0 -
| | |
香港甲 16:29 完场 1 黄大仙 0-5 FC香港 0-3 -
| | |
香港甲 16:30 完场 湾仔 1-4 东升 0-1 -
| | |
香港甲 16:30 完场 永义 5-0 灏天晨曦 2-0 -
| | |
香港甲 16:31 完场 香港东区 4-2 凯景 2-1 -
| | |
香港甲 16:31 完场 晋峰足球会 4-0 宏大骏其 1-0 -
| | |
香港甲 16:32 完场 1 花花 0-4 南华 0-2 -
| | |
中甲 16:33 完场 大连超越 1-1 深圳佳兆业 0-0 -
| | |
中超 16:35 完场 1 1 人和 2-0 恒大 2 2-0 -
| | |
香港甲 16:40 完场 沙田 3-1 观塘 2-0 -
| | |
香港甲 16:40 完场 公民 1-3 淦源 1 0-2 -
| | |
日乙 17:03 完场 爱媛 1-2 京都 0-0 -
| | |
澳布超 17:06 完场 贝赛联 3-0 布里斯班骑士 1-0 -
| | |
日联 17:07 完场 1 神户 4-0 札幌 2 6 2-0 -
| | |
捷U21 17:15 完场 杜卡拉(U21) 3-0 布尔诺(U21) 2-0 -
| | |
捷丙M 17:18 完场 奥特罗科维斯 0-3 沙迪斯 0-2 -
| | |
捷丙 17:20 完场 普勒维索 2-2 索科奇若夫 2-1 -
| | |
捷U21 18:00 完场 斯洛瓦科(U21) 2-2 利贝雷茨(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
俄乙乌 18:00 完场 乌拉尔B队 2-3 下卡石油 1-1 -
| | |
爱沙乙B 18:00 完场 耶尔韦 2-2 诺米联 2-1 -
| | |
K2联赛 18:01 完场 1 FC安养 3-2 光州市民 1 3 0-1 -
| | |
奥女甲 18:01 完场 1 沃德兰女足 0-1 布根兰南部女足 0-1 -
| | |
捷U21 18:02 完场 伊赫拉瓦(U21) 0-2 布拉格斯拉维亚(U21) 0-1 -
| | |
捷U21 18:06 完场 波利斯拉夫(U21) 3-0 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) 2-0 -
| | |
缅甸联 18:34 完场 GFA FC 0-4 仰光联 0-3 -
| | |
爱沙乙B 18:57 完场 潭美卡B队 1-1 帕尔努 0-1 -
| | |
法U19D 18:59 完场 尼斯(U19) 2-4 圣埃蒂安(U19) 1-2 -
| | |
波青联 19:00 完场 波兹南莱赫青年队 6-0 瓦塔GW青年队 2-0 -
| | |
西乙 19:00 完场 2 巴塞B队 3-1 卡迪斯 3 3-0 -
| | |
中超 19:01 完场 2 权健 2-1 申花 1 0-0 -
| | |
西甲 19:01 完场 巴伦西亚 2-1 拉科 1-0 -
| | |
爱沙乙B 19:01 完场 塔林弗罗拉C队 1-1 派德B队 0-1 -
| | |
日丙 19:02 完场 草津 4-1 FC东京(U23) 3-1 -
| | |
立陶甲 19:02 完场 特拉凯 1-0 莱塔维 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 19:02 完场 奥波莱青年队 1-6 斯拉斯克青年队 1-2 -
| | |
俄乙乌 19:02 完场 苏维埃之翼B队 1-2 切亚宾斯克 0-2 -
| | |
波青联 19:02 完场 奥尔什丁青年队 0-3 乔治罗尼亚青年队 0-0 -
| | |
爱沙乙B 19:02 完场 沃鲁 3-2 瓦尼迪拉 0-2 -
| | |
俄乙西 19:05 完场 兹纳米亚 0-2 多加尔普戴 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 19:58 完场 连多姆 1-2 洛森格德 1-1 -
| | |
泰超 20:00 完场 芭堤雅联 2-4 武里南联 0-2 -
| | |
泰超 20:00 完场 曼谷玻璃 1-0 尚卡汶里 1-0 -
| | |
俄乙中 20:01 完场 佐基利 2-0 布里安斯克迪纳摩 2-0 -
| | |
俄乙中 20:01 完场 土星 1-1 莫斯科鱼 0-1 -
| | |
泰超 20:02 完场 狮子港 7-1 拉纳维 3-1 -
| | |
俄乙西 20:03 完场 科罗姆纳 0-3 泰提沙契 1 0-0 -
| | |
捷U21 20:03 完场 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) 5-1 亚布洛内茨(U21) 2-1 -
| | |
俄乙乌 20:04 完场 奥伦堡B队 1-1 莫尔多维 1-0 -
| | |
俄乙乌 20:06 完场 诺斯塔 1-1 伏尔加乌里扬诺夫斯克 0-0 -
| | |
白俄甲 20:10 完场 埃涅尔格提克BGU 3-0 斯韦洛戈斯克 2-0 -
| | |
中甲 20:30 完场 石家庄永昌 3-1 天山雪豹 1-0 -
| | |
奥女甲 20:32 完场 圣波尔坦女足 5-0 贝格海姆女足 3-0 -
| | |
英总女超 20:33 完场 伯明翰女足 1-1 雷丁女足 1-1 -
| | |
英总女超 20:33 完场 布里斯托城女足 1-6 阿森纳女足 0-5 -
| | |
英总女超 20:33 完场 利物浦女足 2-3 切尔西女足 2-0 -
| | |
英总女超 20:33 完场 桑德兰女足 2-1 伊奧华女足 0-1 -
| | |
中甲 20:33 完场 浙江毅腾轻纺城 3-2 黑龙江火山鸣泉 0-1 -
| | |
中甲 20:33 完场 梅州客家 0-0 武汉卓尔 0-0 -
| | |
英总女超 20:35 完场 曼彻斯特城女足 3-0 埃弗顿女足 1-0 -
| | |
中甲 20:38 完场 呼和浩特小草 2-2 北控燕京 1-0 -
| | |
友谊赛 20:40 完场 中国(U17) 0-0 日本(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
中超 20:40 完场 4 大连一方 2-1 恒丰智诚 1 6 0-1 -
| | |
拉脱甲 20:59 完场 美塔里加 1-3 尤尔马拉斯巴达克 1-1 -
| | |
英女南 20:59 完场 考文垂女足 2-1 雷威斯女足 0-0 -
| | |
英女北 20:59 完场 米德尔斯堡女足 2-3 布莱克本女足 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙中 20:59 完场 利佩茨克 3-0 圣潘萨 0-0 -
| | |
英女南 20:59 完场 查尔顿女足 4-1 奇切斯特城女足 0-0 -
| | |
英女南 20:59 完场 西汉姆女足 7-1 女王公园巡游者女足 0-0 -
| | |
英女北 20:59 完场 菲尔德LFC女足 2-1 西布朗维奇女足 0-0 -
| | |
英女北 20:59 完场 吉英瑟莱女足 2-1 哈德斯菲尔德女足 0-0 -
| | |
英女北 20:59 完场 布拉德福德女足 1-4 莱斯特城女足 0-0 -
| | |
英女北 20:59 完场 德比郡女足 0-4 斯托克城女足 0-0 -
| | |
英女北 20:59 完场 诺丁汉森林女足 0-5 狼队女足 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙西 21:00 完场 韦尔斯莫斯科 2-2 莫斯科火车头B队 1-1 -
| | |
亚美超 21:00 完场 希拉克 0-3 叶里温凤凰 0-0 -
| | |
丹女超 21:02 完场 格雷弗女足 4-1 维积利女足 1-1 -
| | |
奥女甲 21:02 完场 格拉兹风暴女足 5-1 纽伦巴赫女足 3-0 -
| | |
泰超 21:03 完场 猜纳犀鸟 3-1 巴蜀基利 1-0 -
| | |
泰超 21:03 完场 蒙通联 4-3 素可泰 3-3 -
| | |
瑞典丙N 21:04 完场 胡迪斯瓦尔 1-2 派提亚 1-0 -
| | |
中超 21:04 完场 2 上港 2-0 苏宁易购 4 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙中 21:04 完场 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 2-3 莫斯科艾拉华特 0-1 -
| | |
俄乙中 21:04 完场 萨拉托夫索 1-0 新莫斯科斯克 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙南 21:06 完场 安郅马哈奇卡拉B队 0-1 麦呼克 0-1 -
| | |
新加联 21:30 完场 淡滨尼流浪 3-4 新泻天鹅乙队 1-1 -
| | |
荷乙 21:32 完场 3 1 鹿特丹斯巴达 1-3 埃门 1 1-1 -
| | |
新加联 21:34 完场 新加坡勇士 0-2 芽笼联队 0-1 -
| | |
格鲁超 21:35 完场 第比利斯火车头 1-0 古泰斯鱼雷 0-0 -
| | |
亚美超 21:58 完场 阿拉什科特 2-0 卡潘宝山 1-0 -
| | |
白俄甲 21:59 完场 戈拉尼特 3-3 扎布多瓦 2-0 -
| | |
俄乙西 22:00 完场 卢克能源 0-1 圣彼得堡迪纳摩B队 0-0 -
| | |
土U21超 22:00 完场 哥兹塔比(U21) 2-1 加拉塔萨雷(U21) 0-0 -
| | |
土U21超 22:00 完场 布犹高斯禾(U21) 0-1 卡森柏沙(U21) 0-0 -
| | |
土U21超 22:00 完场 贝西克塔斯(U21) 3-2 锡瓦斯体育(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
土U21超 22:00 完场 1 费内巴切(U21) 1-3 干亚斯堡(U21) 0-1 -
| | |
法U19A 22:00 完场 瓦朗谢纳(U19) 2-1 里尔(U19) 1-0 -
| | |
法U19A 22:00 完场 阿美恩斯(U19) 1-0 奥兰斯(U19) 0-0 -
| | |
法U19A 22:00 完场 巴黎圣日尔曼(U19) 2-1 安坦迪(U19) 0-0 -
| | |
法U19A 22:00 完场 勒阿弗尔(U19) 1-4 卡昂(U19) 1-1 -
| | |
法U19A 22:00 完场 博莱格尼(U19) 2-2 朗斯(U19) 1-0 -
| | |
法U19B 22:00 完场 梅斯(U19) 0-3 欧塞尔(U19) 0-1 -
| | |
法U19D 22:00 完场 卡斯泰尔诺勒克雷(U19) 4-1 阿雅克肖(U19) 2-1 -
| | |
法U19D 22:00 完场 图伦(U19) 1-4 摩纳哥(U19) 1-1 -
| | |
俄乙西 22:01 完场 普斯科夫 2-2 科斯特罗马斯巴达 1-0 -
| | |
俄乙西 22:01 完场 弗拉鱼雷 2-1 斯摩伦斯克 0-1 -
| | |
亚美超 22:01 完场 班南特斯 2-0 艾拉华特 2-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NG 22:01 完场 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 0-0 IK高首德 0-0 -
| | |
非青杯外 22:01 完场 南非(U20) 3-0 莫桑比克(U20) 2-0 -
| | |
俄乙南 22:02 完场