球天下体育

选择赛事
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
W
X
Y
Z
全部
日历
05/22
星期二
05/23
星期三
05/24
星期四
05/25
星期五
05/26
星期六
05/27
星期日
05/28
今天
赛事 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 角球 胜负 Bet365 大小 数据 收藏
2018年05月21日 (星期一)
乌克U21 18:57 完场 柔亚(U21) 4-3 斯塔尔卡缅斯克(U21) 2-0 -
| | |
乌克U21 18:59 完场 维勒斯(U21) 1-1 奥林匹克登尼茨克(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
乌克U21 19:02 完场 查诺莫斯(U21) 1-2 基洛沃格勒星(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
委内超 04:36 完场 阿拉加 3-2 萨马拉 0-1 -
| | |
委内超 04:38 完场 圭亚矿工 1-0 塔赤雷 1-0 -
| | |
委内超 04:40 完场 图积兰奴斯 0-3 卡拉波波 0-2 -
| | |
委内超 04:40 完场 加拉加 0-2 委内瑞拉竞技 1 0-1 -
| | |
委内超 04:42 完场 港发院 0-0 苏利亚 0-0 -
| | |
委内超 04:44 完场 FC波图格萨 1-0 莫纳加斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
委内超 04:44 完场 艾斯图第安特 4-2 加拉加斯学生体育 1-0 -
| | |
委内超 04:50 完场 安索阿迪吉 1-2 拉瓜伊拉 1-1 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 05:04 完场 英迪加斯 1-2 科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯 0-1 -
| | |
智乙 08:02 完场 圣地流浪 1-2 华尔迪维亚 0-1 -
| | |
智乙 08:32 完场 巴列彻 2-1 蒙特港 1-0 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 10:02 完场 万卡约 1-1 皇家加西拉索 1-0 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 03:07 完场 彼纳茨纳勒 0-0 慕尼斯帕尔体育 0-0 -
| | |
智乙 04:31 完场 圣菲利浦 0-0 哥比亚普 0-0 -
| | |
委内超 04:38 完场 1 都市运动会 0-2 拉腊 0-1 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 05:30 完场 圣马丁工 2-0 学术界体育 1-0 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 07:52 完场 罗沙里奥体育会 3-2 利马联盟 1 2-1 -
| | |
智乙 09:03 完场 1 梅里比拉 2-0 科布萨尔 1 1-0 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 10:03 完场 柏斯体育队 1-1 水晶竞技队 1-0 -
| | |
捷U21 18:00 完场 辛宁(U21) 1-1 塔比历斯(U21) 0-0 -
| | |
葡杯 00:15 完场 5 阿维斯 2-1 里斯本 1 1-0 -
| | |
白俄超 00:15 完场 2 鱼雷明斯克 0-0 斯莫勒维赤 2 0-0 -
| | |
西甲 00:30 完场 6 1 马竞 2-2 埃瓦尔 2 1-1 -
| | |
哥伦乙 00:30 完场 珀帕妍 0-0 珮雷拉 1 0-0 -
| | |
智乙 00:59 完场 1 麦哲伦 0-1 流浪者 0-1 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 01:00 完场 国家报队 2-1 基多大学 1-1 -
| | |
格鲁超 01:00 完场 哥里迪拉 4-1 萨布塔洛 1-0 -
| | |
非青杯外 01:00 完场 马里 4-1 坦桑尼亚(U20) 1-0 -
| | |
波青联 01:00 完场 樸卢斯高青年队 0-2 历基亚青年队 0-1 -
| | |
保超 01:00 完场 2 索菲中央 1-0 贝罗 1 2 0-0 -
| | |
保超 01:00 完场 韦列亚 0-2 索利夫 0-0 -
| | |
匈乙 01:00 完场 沙勒格斯基 5-4 MTK 2-2 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:08 完场 4 扎布热矿工 2-0 克拉科 4 1-0 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:08 完场 2 乔治罗尼 2-1 华沙普洛克 1 7 1-1 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:11 完场 2 莱克普 0-3 华沙莱吉 0-0 -
| | |
波兰甲 01:11 完场 3 哥罗纳 0-2 卢宾 1 0-1 -
| | |
乌拉甲 01:15 完场 1 Danu 0-2 塞罗 1 0-1 -
| | |
阿乙 01:35 完场 布朗安德奎 2-4 萨尔米安杜 2 1-1 -
| | |
罗甲 01:45 完场 2 CS雅西 1-2 CSU克拉 4 1-2 -
| | |
罗甲 01:45 完场 2 布加勒星队 1-0 普罗伊 2 1-0 -
| | |
罗甲 01:45 完场 3 克卢日 1-0 维托康斯 2 1-0 -
| | |
乌拉甲 02:00 完场 蒙特维多竞技 1-0 芬斯 0-0 -
| | |
美联 02:00 完场 2 明尼苏达联 1-1 肯萨斯 2 1-1 -
| | |
西乙 02:00 完场 4 科尔多瓦 2-0 阿尔梅 1 5 1-0 -
| | |
巴丙 02:30 完场 1 派瑞加RS 0-0 通布斯MG 1 0-0 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 02:30 完场 马丁大学 0-0 卡哈马卡 0-0 -
| | |
西甲 02:45 完场 3 巴萨 1-0 社会 2 0-0 -
| | |
意甲 02:45 完场 5 2 拉齐奥 2-3 国米 4 2-1 -
| | |
意甲 02:45 完场 1 森索罗 0-1 罗马 1 0-1 -
| | |
巴甲 03:00 完场 2 巴拉纳 0-0 格雷米奥 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴甲 03:00 完场 2 米涅罗美 1-0 博塔弗戈 4 0-0 -
| | |
巴甲 03:00 完场 5 1 圣保罗 1-0 桑托斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴甲 03:00 完场 2 累西腓 1-1 科林蒂安 3 0-0 -
| | |
巴丙 03:00 完场 博塔弗戈SP 3-0 若因维利 1 2-0 -
| | |
巴丙 03:00 完场 吐匹 0-1 卢韦尔登塞 0-1 -
| | |
智甲 03:00 完场 1 安图法加斯塔 3-2 伊瓦顿 1 3 0-1 -
| | |
智乙 03:00 完场 圣地亚哥早晨 2-1 科金博 1-0 -
| | |
巴拉乙 03:00 完场 伊特洛体育会 0-0 巴拉圭河床 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉乙 03:00 完场 RI3科拉莱斯 1-0 奥维特恩斯 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉乙 03:00 完场 1 瓜伊利纳 2-1 卡瓜苏体育会 2 1-1 -
| | |
非青杯外 03:30 完场 苏丹(U20) 0-2 布隆迪(U20) 0-0 -
| | |
智乙 03:30 完场 塞雷那 4-1 圣马洛科斯 1-0 -
| | |
阿乙 04:00 完场 2 圣马丁图库曼 3-0 阿格柔佩库日奥 5 2-0 -
| | |
智乙 04:00 完场 纽布莱恩斯 5-0 科布雷罗阿 1 2-0 -
| | |
美联 04:00 完场 3 芝加哥 2-3 休斯顿 4 2-1 -
| | |
巴拉乙 04:00 完场 1 鲁毕奥 2-3 弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯 1-2 -
| | |
埃及甲 04:00 完场 阿尔艾利开罗 2-0 马萨雷 1-0 -
| | |
巴丙 04:00 完场 格罗波 2-1 阿科瑞罗 1-0 -
| | |
哥伦乙 04:30 完场 卡利竞技 0-3 侨卡巴 0-2 -
| | |
非青杯外 05:00 完场 利比亚(U20) 3-3 布基纳法索(U20) 1-2 -
| | |
秘鲁甲 05:00 完场 1 利马体育 1-1 梅格 1-1 -
| | |
智甲 05:30 完场 4 康塞大学 0-0 天主大学 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉甲 05:30 完场 1 亚松森奥 3-2 费布雷诺 1 2-2 -
| | |
巴甲 06:00 完场 1 弗鲁米嫩 2-0 巴拉纳竞 2 2-0 -
| | |
乌拉甲 06:00 完场 佩纳 6-0 蒙得维的 1 4-0 -
| | |
摩洛超 06:00 完场 卡萨布兰卡维达德 3-1 海尼拉夫 1-0 -
| | |
摩洛超 06:00 完场 泽姆 0-1 拉巴特体育 0-0 -
| | |
摩洛超 06:00 完场 玛利比 0-1 哈撒尼亚 0-0 -
| | |
摩洛超 06:00 完场 渥斯马 2-0 伊蒂哈德塔 1 1-0 -
| | |
摩洛超 06:00 完场 RAC卡萨布兰卡 1-2 拉加竞技 0-2 -
| | |
摩洛超 06:00 完场 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 1-0 奥林匹克萨非 1-0 -
| | |
巴丙 06:00 完场 瑞模贝雷 0-3 康菲安卡 0-0 -
| | |
阿根廷杯 06:10 完场 4 贝尔格拉诺 0-1 普拉腾斯 1 2 0-1 -
| | |
哥伦甲 06:15 完场 2 托利马 3-0 卡尔达斯 4 1-0 -
| | |
美联 07:20 完场 2 1 亚特兰大联 1-3 纽约 3 1-1 -
| | |
智甲 08:00 完场 2 克里科 2-1 华奇巴托 4 1-1 -
| | |
哥伦甲 08:30 完场 4 麦德林独立 2-2 巴兰青年 3 1-1 -
| | |
印度U18 15:50 完场 普纳(U18) 0-0 翠鸟东孟加拉(U18) 0-0 -
| | |
中后备 15:59 完场 上海上港后备队 2-2 江苏苏宁易购后备队 0-1 -
| | |
越南乙 17:26 完场 永隆 1-4 雄王安江 0-1 -
| | |
越南乙 17:29 完场 前江 6-1 冬潭隆安B队 3-1 -
| | |
越女锦 18:01 完场 丰富府里女足 0-1 河内女足 0-0 -
| | |
乌克U19 18:01 完场 斯卡拉斯特雷(U19) 3-0 基洛沃格勒星(U19) 2-0 -
| | |
捷U21 18:02 完场 卡维纳(U21) 3-1 布拉格斯巴达(U21) 3-1 -
| | |
澳昆U20 18:36 完场 摩顿湾联(U20) 3-1 瑞德兰茨联(U20) 1-1 -
| | |
丹女甲 18:59 完场 桑德捷斯基女足 0-4 ASA阿晓斯女足 0-2 -
| | |
印度U18 18:59 完场 高亚体育会(U18) 1-2 西隆拉庄(U18) 0-1 -
| | |
澳昆U20 19:23 完场 威斯顿普德(U20) 6-2 布里斯本前锋(U20) 3-2 -
| | |
越南乙 19:24 完场 巴利亚头顿 3-0 槟椥 1 0-0 -
| | |
K2联赛 19:30 完场 2 安山小绿人 2-1 城南 0-0 -
| | |
K2联赛 19:32 完场 4 釜山 1-1 水原城 2 0-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 19:35 完场 普福尔茨海姆 1-1 卡尔斯 0-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 19:36 完场 奈德弗 0-2 达森多夫 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 19:38 完场 FC施滕达尔乐 0-1 马格德堡 0-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 19:38 完场 车米莱比锡 1-0 奥贝劳斯特 1-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 19:39 完场 科布伦茨 0-1 洛特维科布伦茨 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 19:39 完场 德罗特尔森 5-1 左登 2-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 19:42 完场 沃尔姆斯 3-1 瓦德葛斯黑姆 1-0 -
| | |
女欧U17 19:55 完场 英格兰女足(U17) 1-2 芬兰女足(U17) 1-0 -
| | |
捷U21 20:04 完场 普布拉姆(U21) 3-5 赫拉德茨(U21) 1-3 -
| | |
白俄女超 20:08 完场 佐卡BDU女足 0-0 利文哥特奴女足 0-0 -
| | |
越女锦 20:26 完场 胡志明市女足B队 0-4 胡志明市女足 0-4 -
| | |
巴拉后备 20:29 完场 卡比亚塔后备队 1-2 索尔美洲队后备队 0-0 -
| | |
巴拉后备 20:34 完场 自由后备队 1-3 国民会后备队 0-2 -
| | |
亚美甲 20:59 完场 卡潘宝山B队 4-1 艾拉华特B队 3-0 -
| | |
友谊赛 20:59 完场 中国澳门 0-7 里斯本竞 0-3 -
| | |
巴拉后备 20:59 完场 奥林匹亚后备队 4-0 弗布罗后备队 1 0-0 -
| | |
德女乙 20:59 完场 耶拿女足B队 3-1 法兰克福女足 2-0 -
| | |
挪乙A 20:59 完场 阿尔达 1-2 埃尔沃吕姆 0-2 -
| | |
丹超 21:04 完场 2 兰德斯 2-1 利恩比 1 1-0 -
| | |
捷U21 21:09 完场 奥洛莫茨(U21) 1-2 比尔森(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
丹乙附 21:16 完场 米德法特 7-3 吉勒普 3-2 -
| | |
球会友谊 21:29 完场 布鲁蒙塔勒 0-3 哈斯特地 0-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 21:29 完场 威斯基拉 0-5 卡尔斯耶拿 0-2 -
| | |
球会友谊 21:29 完场 梅克伦堡什未林 1-2 罗斯托克 0-1 -
| | |
球会友谊 21:32 完场 拜罗伊特 1-3 斯科维夫 1-2 -
| | |
球会友谊 21:32 完场 埃尔特布克 2-4 佩德伯恩 0-4 -
| | |
荷女甲 21:38 完场 特温特女足 1-2 阿贾克斯女足 1-1 -
| | |
荷女甲 21:38 完场 PSV埃因霍温女足 1-2 泽沃勒女足 1-0 -
| | |
亚美甲 21:57 完场 艾云学院 7-1 班南特斯B队 3-0 -
| | |
乌干超 21:59 完场 普林尼 0-0 维拉竞技 0-0 -
| | |
亚美甲 21:59 完场 艾拉斯克特B队 0-1 FC洛里 0-1 -
| | |
冰女杯 21:59 完场 阿简尼斯女足 0-2 凯夫拉维克女足 0-0 -
| | |
德戊 21:59 完场 哈尔滕 1-0 佩德伯恩B队 1-0 -
| | |
亚美甲 21:59 完场 佩历克B队 4-0 艾瑞布尼 2-0 -
| | |
挪丙 22:00 完场 里林德加 3-1 禾特B队 2-0 -
| | |
捷U21 22:01 完场 特瑞尼克(U21) 4-0 布德约维(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
德戊 22:11 完场 1 韦斯特法利亚 2-5 ASC多特蒙德 0-2 -
| | |
印度U18 22:14 完场 欧祖尼(U18) 0-2 艾藻尔(U18) 0-0 -
| | |
德戊 22:14 完场 卡恩马利恩邦 2-0 利普斯达特 0-0 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:29 完场 瓦萨特 3-3 警察俱乐部 2-3 -
| | |
希腊U19 22:58 完场 1 卡迪沙斯(U19) 2-3 泰利卡拉(U19) 0-2 -
| | |
冰女杯 22:59 完场 IR雷克查域克女足 3-1 葛洛塔女足 3-0 -
| | |
冰女杯 22:59 完场 图罗杜尔女足 0-2 费基亚女足 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士甲 23:00 完场 2 基亚索 3-0 沃伦 1 2 2-0 -
| | |
法罗甲 23:01 完场 维斯图尔 0-5 NSI鲁纳 0-2 -
| | |
法罗甲 23:01 完场 史卡拉 2-0 泰沃洛利 1-0 -
| | |
瑞士甲 23:01 完场 2 阿劳 4-1 瓦杜兹 3 1-0 -
| | |
拉脱甲 23:02 完场 文茨皮尔斯 0-0 叶尔加瓦 0-0 -
| | |
挪丙 23:03 完场 梅尔胡斯 2-4 科斯达德 0-2 -
| | |
丹超 23:03 完场 1 锡尔克堡 4-3 赫尔辛格 2 2-1 -
| | |
瑞士甲 23:03 完场 4 沙夫豪森 3-1 温特图尔 2 2-0 -
| | |
挪丙 23:04 完场 KFUM奥斯陆B队 0-0 泰夫 0-0 -
| | |
法罗甲 23:05 完场 托尔斯港 2-1 戈塔维京人 1-0 -
| | |
瑞士甲 23:05 完场 3 塞尔维特 0-3 拉珀斯维尔 3 0-2 -
| | |
挪丙 23:06 完场 文德布嘉特 4-2 索勒 1-1 -
| | |
瑞士甲 23:06 完场 3 纳沙泰尔 6-3 韦尔 1 3-1 -
| | |
马来甲 23:07 完场 菲尔卡拉 3-1 丁加奴B队 1-1 -
| | |
马来甲 23:07 完场 玛拉工艺大学 1-4 菲尔达联 1-2 -
| | |
奥乙 23:30 完场 2 华登斯 1-1 列特 1 5 0-0 -
| | |
奥乙 23:30 完场 5 1 卡芬堡 1-3 哈特堡格 3 1-1 -
| | |
奥乙 23:30 完场 2 SC维也纳 1-0 因斯布鲁 2 0-0 -
| | |
奥乙 23:30 完场 1 FA维也纳 5-0 BW林茨 1 4-0 -
| | |
瑞青甲南 23:30 完场 乌席登斯(U21) 1-1 渥那模(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
奥乙 23:31 完场 1 卢斯特瑙 0-0 列弗灵 2 0-0 -
| | |
保超 23:33 完场 3 比林 1-2 维多萨 1 9 0-0 -
| | |
瑞青超北 23:58 完场 哈马比(U21) 0-1 AFC联(U21) 0-0 -
| | |
挪丙 23:59 完场 格雷 1-1 芬斯内斯 0-1 -
| | |
挪丙 00:00 完场 1 利恩 2-0 斯塔卡米拉坦 1-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 00:01 完场 巴贝尔斯堡 0-1 科特布斯 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 00:01 完场 柏林迪那摩 2-1 柏林SC 1-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 00:01 完场 艾禾斯堡 1-0 萨尔布吕肯 0-0 -
| | |
冰岛超 00:01 完场 1 IBV韦斯 0-0 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 3 0-0 -
| | |
罗乙 00:01 完场 皮特什蒂 2-0 克勒拉希 1 1-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 00:02 完场 奥伯豪森 2-1 埃森 1-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 00:02 完场 1 亚琛 0-2 维多利亚科隆 0-0 -
| | |
球会友谊 00:02 完场 伊尔斯霍芬 0-3 乌尔梅 0-3 -
| | |
球会友谊 00:03 完场 施泰因巴赫 2-0 卡塞尔 0-0 -
| | |
尼日超 00:04 完场 阿比亚勇士 1-0 卡内米勇士 0-0 -
| | |
阿塞超 00:07 完场 1 卡巴拉 0-1 卡拉巴 0-1 -
| | |
挪丙 00:26 完场 德洛巴福根 4-2 基斯迪辛特B队 1-1 -
| | |
芬甲 00:29 完场 5 HIFK 2-0 克鲁比04 2 0-0 -
| | |
芬乙B 00:30 完场 格力夫克 2-0 卡帕 2-0 -
| | |
芬乙C 00:30 完场 1 IFK瓦 2-4 SC古夫 0-2 -
| | |
俄乙乌 00:31 完场 卡马斯 3-1 拉达陶里亚蒂 2-0 -
| | |
芬甲 00:31 完场 1 奥卢 2-0 哥特卡 3 1-0 -
| | |
芬甲 00:31 完场 4 KPV科科拉 0-0 埃克奈斯IF 1 0-0 -
| | |
芬甲 00:32 完场 3 卡亚尼 2-0 哈卡 2 1-0 -
| | |
芬甲 00:32 完场 韦斯屈莱 3-5 查路 4 2-3 -
| | |
白俄超 00:44 完场 1 维特布斯克 2-0 FC鱼雷 2 1-0 -
| | |
挪丙 00:58 完场 奥斯赛登 3-2 哈斯恩 0-0 -
| | |
挪甲 00:59 完场 1 阿桑尼 3-1 康斯文格 2 0-1 -
| | |
挪甲 00:59 完场 1 汉坎 3-0 费洛罗 0-0 -
| | |
挪超 00:59 完场 4 兰黑姆 3-1 莫尔德 1 0-1 -
| | |
挪甲 01:00 完场 1 基沙 1-2 诺托登 2 0-0 -
| | |
挪甲 01:00 完场 2 桑内斯 2-1 斯达伦 3 1-0 -
| | |
以甲 01:00 完场 比达耶参孙特拉维夫 2-0 特拉普尔 2-0 -
| | |
奥丙东 01:00 完场 舒瓦查特 0-1 斯塔拉尤 0-1 -
| | |
挪甲 01:01 完场 1 纳斯特所特拉 0-1 松达尔 3 0-1 -
| | |
挪超 01:01 完场 4 斯达 1-0 博多格 5 1-0 -
| | |
挪超 01:01 完场 桑德菲 0-1 萨普斯 0-1 -
| | |
挪超 01:01 完场 1 豪根 1-2 罗森博格 1 2 0-2 -
| | |
挪超 01:01 完场 2 斯塔贝克 2-1 奥德格兰 4 0-0 -
| | |
挪超 01:02 完场 2 克里斯蒂 4-0 斯托姆 1 3-0 -
| | |
挪超 01:02 完场 特罗姆 3-0 瓦勒伦加 2 2-0 -
| | |
丹超 01:02 完场 米迪兰特 1-0 霍森斯 2 0-0 -
| | |
以甲 01:02 完场 阿福拉哈普尔 0-2 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 0-0 -
| | |
挪甲 01:03 完场 1 利云格尔 2-3 谢夫 2 1-1 -
| | |
丹超 01:03 完场 1 布隆德比 1-1 奥尔堡 2 0-1 -
| | |
丹超 01:03 完场 1 洛斯查 0-0 哥本哈根 2 0-0 -
| | |
挪甲 01:04 完场 2 斯托曼 0-1 姆延达伦 2 0-0 -
| | |
以甲 01:05 完场 里雄莱锡安夏普尔 3-1 阿基纳扎力 1-0 -
| | |
以甲 01:05 完场 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 0-1 哈迪拉 0-1 -
| | |
拉脱甲 01:05 完场 利加斯斯科拉 2-1 卡拉姆巴里加戴拿模 0-1 -
| | |
尼日超 00:04 完场 阿克瓦联 1-0 绕俱乐部 1-0 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:30 完场 阿尔巴哈里 0-2 巴格达 0-1 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:30 完场 迪瓦尼亚 2-1 桑马韦 1-1 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:30 完场 Al卡拉巴 2-1 纳弗特 1-1 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:30 完场 阿尔辛那 0-1 巴格达空军 0-1 -
| | |
伊拉克联 22:30 完场 积诺奥波 0-0 瓦萨特 0-0 -
| | |