球天下体育

选择赛事
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
V
W
X
Y
Z
全部
日历
08/09
星期四
08/10
星期五
08/11
星期六
08/12
星期日
08/13
星期一
08/14
星期二
08/15
今天
赛事 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 角球 胜负 Bet365 大小 数据 收藏
2018年05月27日 (星期日)
瑞典女超 01:59 完场 佐加顿斯女足 1-1 邦克福洛女足 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典女超 02:00 完场 哈马尔比女足 1-2 宁高平斯女足 1-1 -
| | |
格鲁超 22:04 完场 施安尼 2-2 哥里迪拉 0-1 -
| | |
希腊甲 23:02 完场 1 泰利卡拉 0-3 伊高泰利斯 0-0 -
| | |
格鲁超 01:34 完场 古泰斯鱼雷 1-1 第比利迪 1-1 -
| | |
匈乙 03:00 完场 1 MTK 2-3 其斯华达 1-1 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 09:17 完场 泰尼科 2-1 德尔瓦耶 2 1-0 -
| | |
捷丙 17:23 完场 皮斯克 1-0 普勒维索 0-0 -
| | |
捷丙 17:25 完场 2 维谢赫拉德 1-2 贝内绍夫 1-1 -
| | |
波青联 18:03 完场 乔治罗尼亚青年队 1-2 克拉科夫青年队 1-1 -
| | |
波青联 18:59 完场 皮亚斯青年队 0-2 保德比斯基青年队 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 19:00 完场 瓦塔波兹南青年队 4-2 兹罗纳格拉青年队 4-0 -
| | |
波青联 19:03 完场 华沙普洛克青年队 2-2 历基亚青年队 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 19:04 完场 沙斯辛岛屿青年队 0-2 萨比利斯青年队 1 0-1 -
| | |
波青联 19:05 完场 克拉科维亚青年队 3-0 比亚韦斯托克青年队 3-0 -
| | |
波青联 19:08 完场 马特斯青年队 1-0 列治亚青年队 0-0 -
| | |
德U17北 19:59 完场 圣保利(U17) 2-2 布伦瑞克(U17) 2-2 -
| | |
波青联 20:02 完场 阿卡青年队 1-0 波兹南莱赫青年队 0-0 -
| | |
捷丙 20:35 完场 索科奇若夫 3-1 利托梅日采 1-0 -
| | |
波青联 20:36 完场 1 LKS罗迪青年队 0-1 奥尔什丁青年队 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典女超 21:58 完场 克里斯提斯塔女足 1-0 艾斯基斯杜拿女足 1-0 -
| | |
格鲁超 22:03 完场 圣肯河雷 1-3 第比利斯火车头 1-1 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:57 完场 南塔 6-0 亚德兰戴卡尼 3-0 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:58 完场 维泽耶 2-4 波达 2-1 -
| | |
斯尼乙 22:58 完场 拉多姆列 1-1 科瑞卡 1-0 -
| | |
芬乙B 22:59 完场 穆莎 1-4 格力夫克 0-2 -
| | |
塞尔甲 22:59 完场 维兰捷 1-1 诺维帕扎尔 1-1 -
| | |
斯尼乙 23:00 完场 拉加斯加 1-2 洛特克多比 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典甲 23:00 完场 2 布莱格 3-1 奥尔 2 1 1-0 -
| | |
斯尼乙 23:02 完场 德拉瓦 4-0 NK布雷日采 0-0 -
| | |
斯尼乙 23:02 完场 福兹纳 2-6 塔博塞扎纳 0-4 -
| | |
斯尼乙 23:02 完场 扎瑞卡克拉尼 0-5 梅拿 0-0 -
| | |
芬乙C 23:02 完场 IFK瓦 3-1 纳佩斯 1-1 -
| | |
斯尼乙 23:05 完场 卢布尔雅那 1-3 布拉沃佩利根 1-1 -
| | |
俄乙中 23:05 完场 1 莫斯科艾拉华特 0-2 佐基利 0-2 -
| | |
罗甲 23:33 完场 4 沃伦塔利 2-2 基亚日纳 3 0-1 -
| | |
白俄超 23:35 完场 5 明斯克 6-1 鱼雷明斯克 1 4-1 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:57 完场 特尼1924 0-0 施洛博达乌西斯 0-0 -
| | |
捷丙M 23:59 完场 沙迪斯 3-0 里马罗夫 2-0 -
| | |
捷丙M 23:59 完场 克罗梅瑞兹 2-6 坡斯特乔 0-4 -
| | |
捷丙M 23:59 完场 利森 2-1 奥特罗科维斯 0-1 -
| | |
捷丙M 23:59 完场 莫海尔尼采 0-2 乌赫尔斯基 0-1 -
| | |
捷丙M 23:59 完场 维斯克 2-4 胡林斯巴达 1-1 -
| | |
捷丙 23:59 完场 多布洛维斯 2-0 多马日利采 1-0 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:59 完场 多巴诺夫齐 0-3 辛德里奇 0-1 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:59 完场 CSK皮瓦拉 0-3 托波拉 0-0 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:59 完场 比萨尼积 3-2 拉尼奇1923 1-1 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:59 完场 梅塔拉 1-0 雅戈丁那 0-0 -
| | |
塞尔甲 23:59 完场 拉德尼基皮罗特 0-0 印地加 0-0 -
| | |
奥女甲 23:59 完场 1 LUV格拉茨女足 1-2 克莱尼姆臣女足 0-0 -
| | |
捷丙M 00:05 完场 佩特科维斯 3-1 荷路辛 0-0 -
| | |
塞尔甲 00:07 完场 普莱特尔 2-0 塔络提克 0-0 -
| | |
芬乙C 00:30 完场 赫拉克勒斯 0-3 TPV谭柏利 0-2 -
| | |
格鲁超 00:33 完场 克尔赫提 2-2 森特尔迪亚 1 1-1 -
| | |
波青联 01:03 完场 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 8-1 樸卢斯高青年队 1 4-0 -
| | |
阿根廷杯 01:36 完场 3 萨兵工厂 0-0 西波列蒂 2 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 03:08 完场 3 多伦多FCB队 2-4 谭柏湾暴徒 3 0-2 -
| | |
巴丙 03:34 完场 通布斯MG 1-0 沃尔特雷东达 1 0-0 -
| | |
欧冠杯 03:49 完场 皇马 3-1 利物浦 1 0-0 -
| | |
巴丙 04:00 完场 巴甘蒂诺 1-1 卢韦尔登塞 0-1 -
| | |
巴甲 04:03 完场 1 弗鲁米嫩 3-1 沙佩科恩斯 1 2-0 -
| | |
智甲 04:06 完场 4 华奇巴托 0-1 智利大学 1 0-0 -
| | |
美女联 04:56 完场 芝加哥红星女足 2-5 奥兰多荣耀女足 1-2 -
| | |
巴丙 05:04 完场 古亚巴 1-2 派瑞加RS 0-1 -
| | |
厄瓜甲 06:05 完场 基多大学 1-1 国家报队 1-0 -
| | |
美乙 06:05 完场 2 波特兰伐木者B队 1-0 皇家君主 1 0-0 -
| | |
美联 06:11 完场 2 西雅音速 0-1 盐湖城 3 0-0 -
| | |
智甲 06:33 完场 1 奥希金斯 2-1 伊库伊奎 1 0-1 -
| | |
美联 06:43 完场 2 温哥华 3-3 新英格兰 1 0-1 -
| | |
巴甲 07:02 完场 3 帕尔梅 2-3 累西腓 1 4 1-0 -
| | |
巴丙 07:02 完场 阿科瑞罗 1-0 PB博塔福格 0-0 -
| | |
巴丙 08:01 完场 ABC纳塔 2-1 瑞模贝雷 0-0 -
| | |
巴丙 08:04 完场 沙古尔罗 1-0 祖泽伦斯 0-0 -
| | |
美女联 08:06 完场 FC天蓝女足 0-1 西雅图帝王女足 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 08:08 完场 1 查勒斯顿电池 1-1 纳什维尔 2 0-1 -
| | |
美乙 08:08 完场 列治文踢球者 1-3 夏洛特独立 1 0-2 -
| | |
美乙 08:11 完场 2 匹兹堡猎犬 0-0 宾夕凡尼亚FC 1 0-0 -
| | |
美联 08:12 完场 1 纽约 0-0 费城联 3 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 08:39 完场 3 辛辛那提FC 0-2 路易斯维尔城 2 0-1 -
| | |
美联 08:40 完场 5 奥兰多城 1-2 芝加哥 1 2 1-1 -
| | |
智甲 09:01 完场 2 天主大学 0-0 安图法加斯塔 2 0-0 -
| | |
巴甲 09:02 完场 1 米涅罗竞 0-1 弗拉门 4 0-0 -
| | |
美乙 09:08 完场 1 科罗拉多泉波路 3-0 FC圣路易斯 1 1-0 -
| | |
美联 09:12 完场 2 明尼苏达联 2-0 蒙特冲击 1 0-0 -
| | |
美联 10:11 完场 4 科罗急流 2-3 波特兰伐 3 1-2 -
| | |
美乙 11:09 完场 2 奥兰治县布鲁斯 3-0 费雷斯诺FC 3 1-0 -
| | |
美乙 11:37 完场 3 雷诺1868 2-1 圣安东尼奥 4 1-0 -
| | |
美乙 11:39 完场 2 洛杉矶银河B队 7-2 拉斯维加斯光明 2 3-2 -
| | |
日女乙 12:59 完场 伊分埼玉女足 3-2 虎鲸鸭川女足 2-0 -
| | |
日女乙 12:59 完场 静冈产业大学女足 3-0 汤乡贝勒女足 1-0 -
| | |
日女乙 13:29 完场 寺扶达世田谷女足 0-2 伊贺库诺兹女足 0-2 -
| | |
澳布甲 13:59 完场 奥克斯利联合 2-2 莫格基尔 1-1 -
| | |
日乙 15:04 完场 雷法山口 1-0 赞岐釜玉海 3 1-0 -
| | |
日乙 16:04 完场 1 町田 1-3 冈山 1 0-0 -
| | |
捷丙M 17:17 完场 维克梅济日奇 3-2 HFK奥林莫斯 0-2 -
| | |
捷丙M 17:20 完场 瓦拉什斯凯 2-7 乌尼邱夫 1-3 -
| | |
德U17南 17:59 完场 卡尔斯鲁厄(U17) 1-1 海登海默(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 17:59 完场 斯拉斯克青年队 2-1 施切钦波贡青年队 2-0 -
| | |
捷U21 18:00 完场 奥斯特拉瓦(U21) 3-1 普布拉姆(U21) 2-0 -
| | |
奥女甲 18:01 完场 纽伦巴赫女足 4-0 沃德兰女足 2-0 -
| | |
俄乙东 18:02 完场 FC赤塔 0-1 沙卡林斯克 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙东 18:02 完场 1 艾立叙欧姆斯克 1-2 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙东 18:05 完场 1 伊尔库茨克泽尼特 1-3 斯马纳 0-1 -
| | |
捷U21 18:06 完场 1 比尔森(U21) 1-2 特瑞尼克(U21) 1-1 -
| | |
捷U21 18:09 完场 1 塔比历斯(U21) 3-2 波利斯拉夫(U21) 1-1 -
| | |
德U17南 18:59 完场 安达赫治(U17) 0-4 法兰克福(U17) 0-1 -
| | |
德U17南 18:59 完场 艾禾斯堡(U17) 1-5 斯图加特(U17) 1-4 -
| | |
德U17南 18:59 完场 霍芬海姆(U17) 1-2 纽伦堡(U17) 0-2 -
| | |
德U17南 18:59 完场 史特加踢球者(U17) 1-1 拜仁慕尼黑(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
德U17南 18:59 完场 奥格斯堡(U17) 3-1 美因兹(U17) 0-1 -
| | |
德U17南 18:59 完场 弗赖堡(U17) 3-2 凯泽斯劳滕(U17) 1 0-0 -
| | |
德U17西 18:59 完场 比勒费尔德(U17) 1-0 波鸿(U17) 1-0 -
| | |
德U17西 18:59 完场 安特拉斯(U17) 0-1 杜塞尔多夫(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
德U17西 18:59 完场 多特蒙德(U17) 2-2 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) 2-2 -
| | |
德U17西 18:59 完场 维多利亚科隆(U17) 1-0 科隆(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
德U17西 18:59 完场 霍布鲁彻(U17) 1-2 杜伊斯堡(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
德U17西 18:59 完场 亚琛(U17) 0-5 勒沃库森(U17) 0-2 -
| | |
德U17西 18:59 完场 慕士达(U17) 0-1 沙尔克04(U17) 0-0 -
| | |
德U17北 18:59 完场 马格德堡(U17) 2-2 基尔高士丁(U17) 0-1 -
| | |
德U17北 18:59 完场 恩斯巴特勒(U17) 0-10 汉堡(U17) 0-6 -
| | |
德U17北 18:59 完场 云达不莱梅(U17) 0-3 柏林赫塔(U17) 0-2 -
| | |
德U17北 18:59 完场 特雷斯登(U17) 1-1 沃尔夫斯堡(U17) 0-1 -
| | |
德U17北 18:59 完场 柏林联(U17) 2-4 汉诺威(U17) 1-3 -
| | |
德U17北 18:59 完场 RB莱比锡(U17) 6-1 科特布斯(U17) 3-0 -
| | |
俄乙西 19:00 完场 圣彼得堡迪纳摩B队 2-1 弗拉鱼雷 1-1 -
| | |
哈萨超 19:00 完场 波格特约 1-2 奥达贝西 1-1 -
| | |
波青联 19:06 完场 路宾青年队 2-1 奥波莱青年队 1-0 -
| | |
泰甲 19:59 完场 塔特 1-0 罗勇 0-0 -
| | |
泰甲 19:59 完场 四色菊 1-0 昂同 1-0 -
| | |
丹女超 20:00 完场 提斯特德女足 3-2 格雷弗女足 1-1 -
| | |
泰甲 20:01 完场 廊莫那浦府 4-0 卡塞特沙特 0-0 -
| | |
捷U21 20:01 完场 赫拉德茨(U21) 5-1 卡维纳(U21) 5-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 20:03 完场 卡拉干达 0-1 杜保尔 0-0 -
| | |
泰甲 20:04 完场 南邦 0-0 皇家泰军 0-0 -
| | |
捷U21 20:08 完场 利贝雷茨(U21) 1-5 辛宁(U21) 1-2 -
| | |
中甲 20:34 完场 浙江毅腾轻纺城 3-1 大连超越 1-1 -
| | |
奥女甲 20:34 完场 兰浩斯女足 2-4 贝格海姆女足 2-3 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 20:58 完场 卡瓦拉纳比 0-0 萨维达伦斯 0-0 -
| | |
德女甲 20:58 完场 SC桑德女足 4-0 杜伊斯堡女足 2-0 -
| | |
泰甲 21:00 完场 坤敬FC 1-0 泰国本田 0-0 -
| | |
泰甲 21:00 完场 PTT罗勇 0-1 清迈 0-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 21:00 完场 阿斯坦纳 3-0 斯咸迪苏 1-0 -
| | |
奥女甲 21:00 完场 布根兰南部女足 0-3 阿尔腾马克女足 0-1 -
| | |
瑞士杯 21:00 完场 6 1 苏黎世 2-1 年青人 3 1-0 -
| | |
德女甲 21:00 完场 埃森舍纳贝克女足 3-1 法兰克福女足 1-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙N 21:01 完场 奥斯特桑 1-1 富利斯卡 1 0-1 -
| | |
波青联 21:01 完场 雷索维亚青年队 2-5 普罗格力斯青年队 1-1 -
| | |
瑞典女超 21:02 完场 科帕堡格斯女足 0-1 皮特奥女足 0-1 -
| | |
德女甲 21:02 完场 拜仁慕尼黑女足 2-1 沃尔夫斯堡女足 2-0 -
| | |
德女甲 21:02 完场 科隆女足 0-2 云达不莱梅女足 0-1 -
| | |
泰甲 21:03 完场 乌隆府 3-0 夜功府 0-0 -
| | |
德女甲 21:03 完场 霍芬海姆女足 0-4 图尔宾女足 0-1 -
| | |
德女甲 21:04 完场 耶拿女足 0-4 弗赖堡女足 0-2 -
| | |
苏女超 21:04 完场 喜百年女足 5-0 格拉斯哥流浪女足 1-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 21:05 完场 安察利克 0-0 卡萨尔 0-0 -
| | |
奥女甲 21:05 完场 格拉兹风暴女足 1-0 圣波尔坦女足 0-0 -
| | |
捷U21 21:06 完场 布尔诺(U21) 3-0 布咸美恩斯1905(U21) 1-0 -
| | |
喀麦甲 21:23 完场 雅温得之龙 0-3 杜阿拉联合 0-3 -
| | |
喀麦甲 21:32 完场 艾格勒 0-1 施塔德勒纳尔 0-0 -
| | |
新加联 21:32 完场 新泻天鹅乙队 5-0 卡沙 1-0 -
| | |
新加联 21:32 完场 芽笼联队 1-2 淡滨尼流浪 0-0 -
| | |
喀麦甲 21:36 完场 杜阿拉星队 0-1 班布托 0-1 -
| | |
荷女甲 21:37 完场 海伦芬女足 3-4 特温特女足 2-1 -
| | |
荷女甲 21:41 完场 阿贾克斯女足 2-2 PSV埃因霍温女足 1-1 -
| | |
法女甲 21:56 完场 罗德兹女足 0-6 里昂女足 0-4 -
| | |
瑞典乙北 21:57 完场 托尔恩格鲁本 1-3 瑞宁根 0-2 -
| | |
瑞典女超 21:59 完场 韦克舍女足 4-1 卡尔马女足 2-1 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 21:59 完场 华保斯GIF 1-5 云贝治 1-4 -
| | |
俄乙西 22:00 完场 多加尔普戴 4-1 卢克能源 1-0 -
| | |
俄乙乌 22:00 完场 拉达陶里亚蒂 5-1 苏维埃之翼B队 1-0 -
| | |
白俄甲 22:00 完场 扎布多瓦 0-0 治科维迟 0-0 -
| | |
波女甲 22:00 完场 比阿拉波拉斯卡女足 5-1 古日诺女足 0-0 -
| | |
波青联 22:00 完场 莫托路宾青年队 3-3 SMS洛兹青年队 0-0 -
| | |
法女甲 22:00 完场 索奥克斯女足 0-3 巴黎圣日尔曼女足 0-1 -
| | |
法女甲 22:00 完场 波尔多女足 1-2 利尔京都女足 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典超 22:01 完场 桑斯瓦 2-0 哥德堡 1 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典甲 22:01 完场 哈尔姆斯达斯 3-0 厄斯特什 2 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙OG 22:02 完场 奥斯特伦 2-0 纳斯乔 1-0 -
| | |
白俄甲 22:02 完场 斯韦洛戈斯克 0-1 戈拉尼特 0-0 -
| | |
法女甲 22:02 完场 甘冈女足 1-0 马赛女足 0-0 -
| | |
苏女超 22:02 完场 凯尔特人女足 2-1 福弗尔顿女足 1-1 -
| | |
白俄超 22:02 完场 1 斯莫勒维赤 0-2 明斯迪纳 1 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典超 22:03 完场 2 马尔默 1-1 达库德 1 0-1 -
| | |
俄乙乌 22:03 完场 切亚宾斯克 1-0 塞兹兰 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙乌 22:03 完场 伏尔加乌里扬诺夫斯克 0-1 卡马斯 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙南 22:04 完场 新罗西斯克黑海人 0-1 安郅马哈奇卡拉B队 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙乌 22:04 完场 下卡石油 0-1 泽尼特伊泽夫斯克 0-1 -
| | |
法女甲 22:04 完场 巴黎足球会女足 0-0 弗勒里91女足 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典超 22:05 完场 1 卡尔马 1-1 哈马比 4 0-0 -
| | |
哈萨超 22:05 完场 阿特雷约 1-3 阿尔马蒂 0-2 -
| | |
法女甲 22:07 完场 蒙彼利埃女足 3-1 阿尔比女足 1-0 -
| | |
苏女超 22:16 完场 格拉斯哥城女足 3-1 斯巴顿斯女足 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙VG 22:22 完场 洛森格德 3-1 阿西里斯卡BK 3-1 -
| | |
俄乙南 22:31 完场 莱迪迪奥纳摩 2-2 比奥洛格 0-2 -
| | |
瑞典乙北 22:37 完场 谢莱夫特奥 2-3 阿拉美斯卡 1-0 -
| | |
俄乙西 22:58 完场 斯摩伦斯克 3-1 科罗姆纳 3-0 -
| | |
俄乙中 22:58 完场 莫斯科鱼 1-2 比尔哥德 1-1 -
| | |
丹女超 22:59 完场 维尔比约女足 0-3 华特女足 0-2 -
| | |
俄乙西 22:59 完场 莫斯科火车头B队 2-1 兹纳米亚 1-1 -
| | |
波女甲 22:59 完场 米特栽维女足 0-1 克拉科夫女足 0-1 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 22:59 完场 米亚尔比 3-2 格雷伯斯塔德 1-0 -
| | |
波青联 22:59 完场 瓦塔GW青年队 1-1 奇偌佰格沃古夫青年队 0-0 -
| | |
斯尼甲 23:00 完场 2 马里博 2-0 哥里卡 2-0 -
| | |
俄乙南 23:00 完场 SKA罗斯托夫 1-0 罗斯托夫阿卡德米亚 1-0 -
| | |
希腊甲 23:00 完场 艾吉尼亚科斯 0-2 佩拿恰奇 0-2 -
| | |
俄乙西 23:00 完场 科斯特罗马斯巴达 2-1 韦尔斯莫斯科 2-0 -
| | |
俄乙西 23:00 完场 2 泰提沙契 2-0 切塔罗沃莫斯科 1 1-0 -
| | |
俄乙乌 23:00 完场 莫尔多维 2-0 乌拉尔B队 2-0 -
| | |
斯尼甲 23:00 完场 1 波萨维吉 0-1 佩利根 1 0-1 -
| | |
斯尼甲 23:00 完场 3 安卡兰 2-1 亚鲁米尼 2 2-0 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 23:00 完场 维达堡 1-1 克里斯提斯塔 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典乙北 23:00 完场 卡斯塔得联 3-1 宁高平斯 2-1 -
| | |
俄乙中 23:01 完场 FK雷阿萨 1-0 利佩茨克 1-0 -
| | |
比业余 23:01 完场 迪恩斯 1-3 KVSK联 0-3 -
| | |
俄乙南 23:02 完场 奈斯巴达 0-1 库班B队 0-0 -
| | |
希腊甲 23:02 完场 阿波罗拉里萨 3-1 乔治卡雷斯卡基斯 1-1 -
| | |
白俄甲 23:02 完场 奥尔沙 1-3 纳夫田 1 0-0 -
| | |
喀麦甲 23:02 完场 永格体育学院 2-1 阿佩杰斯学院 1-0 -
| | |
白俄甲 23:02 完场 斯莫根 0-5 斯洛尼姆 0-1 -
| | |
俄乙中 23:02 完场 新莫斯科斯克 3-0 斯特罗吉诺 0-0 -
| | |
巴甲 23:03 完场 3 巴拉纳 0-0 巴拉纳竞 2 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙南 23:03 完场 纳兹兰 0-3 斯塔夫罗波尔戴拿模 0-1 -
| | |
希腊甲 23:03 完场 卡迪沙斯 0-1 阿里斯 0-0 -
| | |
希腊甲 23:03 完场 潘塞 3-4 德拉马 2-2 -
| | |
俄乙西 23:03 完场 穆罗姆 0-2 普斯科夫 0-1 -
| | |
俄乙中 23:03 完场 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 3-1 FK卡卢加 1-0 -
| | |
波女甲 23:03 完场 UKS洛兹女足 6-0 奥林匹亚沙斯辛女足 4-0 -
| | |
比业余 23:03 完场 皇家克诺克 2-1 德塞尔体 1-0 -
| | |
斯尼甲 23:03 完场 2 路达 0-1 拖里格拉瓦 2 0-0 -
| | |
法罗甲 23:03 完场 维斯图尔 4-1 史卡拉 1-1 -
| | |
法罗甲 23:03 完场 EB史特雷莫尔 2-2 泰沃洛利 0-1 -
| | |
法罗甲 23:03 完场 戈塔维京人 0-3 克拉斯维克 0-2 -
| | |
希腊甲 23:05 完场 OFI克里 5-0 AU斯巴达 2-0 -
| | |
俄乙中 23:05 完场 布里安斯克迪纳摩 1-2 土星 1 0-1 -
| | |
哈萨超 23:05 完场 阿克托比 1-1 额尔齐斯 1-1 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 23:05 完场 卡尔斯克鲁纳 2-1 永斯基 1-1 -
| | |
斯尼甲 23:06 完场 2 当姆萨尼 1-1 奥林比查 0-0 -
| | |
波女甲 23:08 完场 捷沃尔卡拉东姆女足 1-5 渥卡拉女足 0-3 -
| | |
法罗甲 23:08 完场 托尔斯港 2-3 NSI鲁纳 2-1 -
| | |
苏女超 23:15 完场 哈密尔顿女足 2-1 士特宁大学女足 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NS 23:30 完场 古特 1-0 诺尔泰利耶 0-0 -
| | |
白俄甲 23:31 完场 斯拉维亚莫兹里 2-0 埃涅尔格提克BGU 1 1-0 -
| | |
喀麦甲 23:42 完场 AS幸运 0-1 卡特斯樸 0-1 -
| | |
匈乙 23:57 完场 巴拉西卡 0-2 卡斯克瓦里 0-1 -
| | |
匈乙 23:57 完场 塞格德 1-1 西奧福克 1-0 -
| | |
匈甲 23:59 完场 3 帕克 0-1 巴玛祖瓦洛斯 1 0-0 -
| | |
摩尔甲 23:59 完场 尼斯波雷尼 0-0 谢里夫 1 0-0 -
| | |
白俄超 23:59 完场 2 索利矿工 2-1 高美尔 2 1-1 -
| | |
匈乙 23:59 完场 莫索马雅罗瓦 2-3 吉奥ETO 1-1 -
| | |
瑞典乙北 23:59 完场 阿西里斯卡 4-1 索伦蒂纳 1-0 -
| | |
匈乙 00:00 完场 尼尔吉哈萨 2-0 VAC杜纳肯亚 2-0 -
| | |
匈甲 00:00 完场 4 华沙斯 1-0 夏拿达斯 5 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典乙南 00:00 完场 奥迪沃特 1-0 隆德 0-0 -
| | |
匈乙 00:01 完场 吉尔蒙特 1-2 布达弗基MTE 1-1 -
| | |
匈乙 00:01 完场 都罗基 2-3 贝斯萨巴 0-1 -
| | |
匈乙 00:01 完场 索罗克萨 3-0 塞格雷德 2-0 -
| | |
匈乙 00:01 完场 苏普朗尼 1-3 沙勒格斯基 1-0 -
| | |
匈甲 00:01 完场 3 1 梅索科菲德 0-1 乌比斯迪 1 0-1 -
| | |
喀麦甲 00:01 完场 杜阿拉新星 1-0 尤尼士邦 1 1-0 -
| | |
白俄甲 00:01 完场 1 巴拉诺维奇 1-2 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 0-0 -
| | |
捷丙 00:02 完场 宁布尔克 1-1 吉斯克拉 1-1 -
| | |
捷丙 00:02 完场 维多利亚吉尼 4-0 卡拉路夫 0-0 -
| | |
罗甲 00:02 完场 2 舍佩斯 0-1 博托沙尼 2 0-0 -
| | |
捷丙 00:03 完场 史特丘维瑟 1-3 治鲁迪 1-1 -
| | |
摩尔甲 00:03 完场 萨莉亚巴尔蒂 1-1 奥特迪纳摩 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典乙北 00:03 完场 桑德维肯斯 1-3 韦斯特罗斯 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典丙NS 00:03 完场 1 维萨隆德 2-0 利丁奥 2-0 -
| | |
匈乙 00:04 完场 布达尔斯 1-0 斯祖诺基 1-0 -
| | |
捷丙 00:04 完场 索科尔布洛赞尼 0-2 索史尔扎普 0-0 -
| | |
摩尔甲 00:04 完场 1 米尔萨米 2-1 佩特罗古 1 0-1 -
| | |
摩尔甲 00:05 完场 斯芬图尔 1-0 基希讷乌森布鲁 1-0 -
| | |
捷丙 00:06 完场 本纳特凯 2-2 洛克维尔塔维恩 1-2 -
| | |
芬乙C 00:27 完场 SJK学院 1-1 OLS奥陆 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典超 00:29 完场 2 布洛马 0-0 奥雷布 2 0-0 -
| | |
芬甲 00:29 完场 2 克鲁比04 1-0 奥卢 1 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典超 00:30 完场 1 埃尔夫斯 2-1 特雷勒堡 1 2-1 -
| | |
匈甲 00:30 完场 1 费伦茨瓦罗斯 4-0 迪欧斯捷尔 3 2-0 -
| | |
芬乙B 00:30 完场 BK46 0-0 爵士FC 0-0 -
| | |
波女甲 00:30 完场 莱茨纳女足 3-2 梅迪克宁女足 1-2 -
| | |
瑞典甲 00:30 完场 GAIS 2-1 费里塔比 1 1 0-1 -
| | |
奥甲 00:31 完场 1 沃尔贝格 0-0 维也快速 0-0 -
| | |
奥甲 00:31 完场 阿德米拉 0-2 圣普尔顿 1 0-1 -
| | |
奥甲 00:31 完场 4 马特斯堡 2-1 LAS林茨 2 1-0 -
| | |
瑞典超 00:32 完场 斯瑞斯 1-5 佐加顿斯 2 0-1 -
| | |
奥甲 00:32 完场 2 阿尔塔奇 0-0 格拉风暴 1 0-0 -
| | |
奥甲 00:32 完场 1 奥地维也纳 4-0 萨尔斯堡 2-0 -
| | |
芬乙B 00:32 完场 埃斯波 3-0 洪卡学院 2-0 -
| | |
芬乙C 00:32 完场 SC古夫 3-0 TP47 2-0 -
| | |
芬乙C 00:32 完场 坦佩雷 1-1 GBK 0-0 -
| | |
俄乙南 00:33 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 0-3 阿尔马维 0-2 -
| | |
俄乙南 00:33 完场 阿拉尼亚 0-2 柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔 0-0 -
| | |
瑞典女超 00:33 完场 洛森格德女足 2-0 维特斯乔女足 1-0 -
| | |
波女甲 00:33 完场 索斯诺维茨女足 0-0 瓦乌布日赫女足 0-0 -
| | |
芬乙C 00:33 完场 JBK佩特莎亚里 1-0 PK-37 0-0 -
| | |
白俄甲 00:34 完场 戈梅尔火车头 3-0 沃尔纳平斯克 1-0 -
| | |
俄乙南 00:35 完场 1 麦呼克 0-0 阿费匹斯 0-0 -
| | |
挪超 01:00 完场 博多格 4-0 兰黑姆 1-0 -
| | |
挪超 01:02 完场 豪根 1-0 特罗姆 1 1-0 -
| | |
智甲 01:02 完场 1 巴勒斯人 2-1 克里科 2 2-0 -
| | |
挪超 01:04 完场 1 斯托姆 2-0 桑德菲 1 1-0 -
| | |
挪超 01:04 完场 3 莫尔德 3-1 斯达 2 1-1 -
| | |
挪超 01:04 完场 奥德格兰 1-2 克里斯蒂 2 0-0 -
| | |

球天下体育公众号

比分小程序