球天下体育

选择赛事
A
B
D
E
G
H
J
K
L
M
N
Q
R
S
T
W
X
Y
全部
赛事 时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 角球 指数 Bet365 指数 数据 收藏
2018年10月19日(今天)
英U23 02:00 阿森纳(U23) - 埃弗顿(U23) - -


| | |
巴青锦标 08:30 维多利亚青年队 - 帕尔梅拉斯青年队 - -


| | |
美联 09:00 盐湖城 - 新英格兰 - -


| | |
哥伦甲 09:00 米伦拿列奥 - 利昂内斯 - -


| | |
哥伦甲 09:00 里奥内格罗金鹰 - 麦德竞技 - -


| | |
哥斯甲 10:05 瓜达卢普 - 萨普里沙 - -


| | |
印尼甲 16:30 密特拉库卡 - 巴杨卡拉泗水联 - -


| | |
印尼甲 16:30 普沙马尼亚婆罗洲 - PSM马卡萨 - -


| | |
澳A联 16:50 阿德莱德联 - 悉尼FC - -


| | |
亚青杯 17:00 伊拉克(U19) - 泰国(U19) - -


| | |
亚青杯 17:00 越南(U19) - 约旦(U19) - -


| | |
波青联 17:00 波兹南莱赫青年队 - 罗切霍茹夫青年队 - -


| | |
俄青联 17:00 莫斯科火车头青年队 - 罗斯托夫青年队 - -


| | |
俄青联 17:00 FK乌法青年队 - 喀山鲁宾青年队 - -


| | |
女欧U17 17:30 挪威女足(U17) - 以色列女足(U17) - -


| | |
乌克U21 18:00 沃斯卡拉(U21) - 基辅戴拿模(U21) - -


| | |
哈萨甲 18:00 阿卡德米凯拉特 - 伊基巴斯图特 - -


| | |
阿尔U21 18:00 贺赛恩(U21) - CR比罗达特(U21) - -


| | |
以乙 18:00 吉尔波亚 - 夏普尔阿尔法咸姆 - -


| | |
阿尔U21乙 18:00 哈拉彻(U21) - ASO车拉福(U21) - -


| | |
阿尔U21乙 18:00 斯基克达(U21) - 波利达(U21) - -


| | |
日乙 18:00 金泽塞维根 - 爱媛 - -


| | |
土U21超 18:00 加拉塔萨雷(U21) - 布尔萨体育(U21) - -


| | |
日联 18:30 柏雷素 - 名古屋 - -


| | |
以乙 18:30 凯尔耶特 - 比卡塔哈亚登 - -


| | |
以乙 18:45 AS耶路撒冷 - 赫兹立亚马卡比 - -


| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 苏瓦兰 - 扎塔拉 - -


| | |
乌克U21 19:00 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) - 丹斯那切尼赫夫(U21) - -


| | |
乌克U21 19:00 伊利捷维斯(U21) - 柔亚(U21) - -


| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 阿格苏 - 卡拉巴克B队 - -


| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 苏姆盖特B队 - 尼菲治B队 - -


| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 託武兹 - 沙巴巴库B队 - -


| | |
阿塞甲 19:00 卡帕兹PFK - 克斯拉B队 - -


| | |
亚美甲 19:00 艾瑞布尼 - 艾拉斯克特B队 - -


| | |
捷U19 19:00 俄斯特拉法(U19) - 伊希拉瓦(U19) - -


| | |
捷U19 19:00 卡维纳(U19) - 泽林(U19) - -


| | |
格鲁甲 19:00 萨古拉利 - 舒华丹尼 - -


| | |
格鲁甲 19:00 葛吉拉 - 美拉尼 - -


| | |
以乙 19:00 荷兹利亚夏普尔 - 夏普尔沙法拉姆 - -


| | |
以乙 19:00 撒冷马比卡 - 艾罗尼马卡比 - -


| | |
以乙 19:00 希罗米 - 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 - -


| | |
以乙 19:00 沙拉伊姆马卡比 - 马哈尼耶侯达 - -


| | |
波青联 19:00 历基亚青年队 - 乔治罗尼亚青年队 - -


| | |
俄青联 19:00 奥伦堡青年队 - 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克青年队 - -


| | |
俄青联 19:00 莫斯科斯巴达青年队 - 图拉青年队 - -


| | |
英U23 19:00 托特纳姆热刺(U23) - 莱斯特城(U23) - -


| | |
格鲁超 19:30 圣肯河雷 - 哥里迪拉 - -


| | |
印尼甲 19:30 巴日托 - 帕森洳涩瑞 - -


| | |
印尼甲 19:30 佩西加雅加达 - 帕森拉 - -


| | |
以乙 19:30 考凯夏普尔 - 米格代尔哈曼 - -


| | |
以乙 19:30 提比哩亚 - 伊若尼勒谢尔 - -


| | |
以乙 19:30 莫敦提拉体育 - 耶路撒冷夏普尔 - -


| | |
以乙 19:30 艾佐尔夏普尔 - 卡比利奥马卡比 - -


| | |
以乙 19:30 卡夫尔加西姆 - 亚夫涅英 - -


| | |
以乙 19:30 阿古达阿舒多 - 克拉玛甘 - -


| | |
以甲 20:00 阿什凯泽夏普尔 - 阿福拉哈普尔 - -


| | |
以甲 20:00 拉马甘夏普尔 - 阿基纳扎力 - -


| | |
以甲 20:00 艾萨拉埃玛达 - 塞克特兹亚 - -


| | |
以甲 20:00 卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 - 柏纳洛德夏普尔 - -


| | |
以甲 20:00 拉马特沙 - 雷霍沃特夏普尔 - -


| | |
伊朗超 20:00 塞柏 - 德黑兰独 - -


| | |
伊朗超 20:00 马奇尼沙治 - 拿芙马塞索利曼 - -


| | |
丹麦U19 20:00 AGF阿晓斯(U19) - 哥本哈根(U19) - -


| | |
亚青杯 20:00 日本(U19) - 朝鲜(U19) - -


| | |
亚青杯 20:00 韩国(U19) - 澳大利亚(U19) - -


| | |
以乙 20:00 克法沙勒姆 - 参孙卡法权瑟姆 - -


| | |
叙利甲 20:00 阿尔瓦思巴 - 特斯仁 - -


| | |
叙利甲 20:00 禾特恩 - 玛依德 - -


| | |
叙利甲 20:00 修塔 - 那瓦艾勒 - -


| | |
叙利甲 20:00 塔雷亚 - 阿尔卡拉马 - -


| | |
叙利甲 20:00 沙希尔史普特 - 贾柏莱 - -


| | |
叙利甲 20:00 希拉非奥阿勒颇 - 伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 - -


| | |
伊拉克联 20:00 阿尔巴哈里 - 桑马韦 - -


| | |
女欧U17 20:00 克罗地亚女足(U17) - 俄罗斯女足(U17) - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:05 - 阿科多 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:05 朱拜勒 - - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:20 迪雷禾 - 阿利雅德 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:20 - 赫查斯 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:25 阿里夫 - 阿尔瓦塔尼 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:30 - 穆扎哈米亚 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:30 - 卡赫胡德 - -


| | |
伊朗超 20:30 拉什特 - 佐伯阿汉 - -


| | |
斯伐乙 20:30 高斯锡火车头 - 塔特拉 - -


| | |
斯伐乙 20:30 沙莫林 - 国际巴迪斯拉华 - -


| | |
以乙 20:30 夏普尔佈内扎尔法 - 夏普尔伊罗巴卡 - -


| | |
塞尔甲 20:30 辛德里奇 - 兹拉蒂博尔 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:35 - 霍泰恩 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:45 渥治 - 阿尔沙尔卡 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:50 - 塔多姆 - -


| | |
阿曼联 20:50 姆杰斯 - 欧鲁巴苏瑞 - -


| | |
沙特乙 20:55 阿尔苏扩尔 - - -


| | |
阿联酋超 21:00 渡巴阿富查伊拉 - 迪拜阿赫利 - -


| | |
黎巴联 21:00 贝鲁特竞技 - 安萨尔 - -


| | |
乌兹超 21:00 奥马利克 - 纳萨夫 - -


| | |
乌兹超 21:00 索格迪亚纳 - 库鲁维奇科坎 - -


| | |
乌兹超 21:00 费尔干纳夫兹 - 克孜勒库姆 - -


| | |
埃及甲 21:00 索莫哈 - 萨瓦赫尔 - -


| | |
球会友谊 21:00 艾吉尼亚科斯 - AU斯巴达 - -


| | |
乌干超 21:00 URA坎帕拉 - 尼德加大学 - -


| | |
英U23乙 21:00 巴恩斯利(U23) - 利兹联(U23) - -


| | |
意青联 21:00 罗马青年队 - 帕勒莫青年队 - -


| | |
阿曼联 21:00 阿尔纳西尔 - 马开斯特 - -


| | |
阿曼联 21:00 苏维克 - 沙哈姆 - -


| | |
阿联酋杯 21:05 哈利亚 - 迈萨菲 - -


| | |
阿联酋超 21:05 班尼亚斯 - 酋长 - -


| | |
伊朗超 21:15 塞帕汉 - 纳萨及玛赞达兰 - -


| | |
阿曼联 21:15 纳哈达 - 多法尔 - -


| | |
伊朗超 21:30 胡泽斯坦 - 帕尔斯布什尔 - -


| | |
乌干超 21:30 安帕卡 - 坎帕拉市 - -


| | |
阿尔U21 21:45 MC奥兰(U21) - 卡拜里(U21) - -


| | |
印度超 22:00 孟买城 - 浦那城 - -


| | |
阿尔U21 22:00 USM阿尔及尔(U21) - 瑟特福(U21) - -


| | |
阿尔乙 22:00 哈拉彻 - ASO车拉福 - -


| | |
约旦超 22:00 阿尔利 - 威达特安曼 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 杰尔巴米多恩 - 阿里亚纳 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 瓦迪伊利 - 斯法克斯铁路 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 梅德宁 - AS马沙 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 科巴 - 奥林比亚贝尔 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 锡勒亚奈 - 扎尔吉斯 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 史利玛内 - 迪尔巴 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 加夫萨 - 布尔吉巴 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 拉德斯 - SS斯法克斯 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 西迪布兹德 - 哈曼索瑟 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 奥瑟安诺 - 阿洛斯 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 沙拜 - 卡塞林 - -


| | |
突尼乙 22:00 - 泽度巴体育队 - -


| | |
英U23乙 22:00 沃特福德(U23) - 布里斯托城(U23) - -


| | |
伊拉克联 22:15 瓦萨特 - 卡克 - -


| | |
22:30 科瓦皮耶达迪(U23) - 费伦斯(U23) - -


| | |
白俄超 22:30 卢兹明斯克 - 高美尔 - -


| | |
科威特联 22:45 萨尔米亚 - 卡兹玛 - -


| | |
科威特联 22:45 艾沙巴柏 - 塔德蒙 - -


| | |
以甲 23:00 比达耶参孙特拉维夫 - 阿卡普尔 - -


| | |
以甲 23:00 里雄莱锡安夏普尔 - 佩夏普尔 - -


| | |
以甲 23:00 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 - 卡法萨巴夏普尔 - -


| | |
俄超 23:00 安郅 - 莫斯陆军 - -


| | |
罗甲 23:00 沃伦塔利 - 基亚日纳 - -


| | |
阿尔U21 23:00 绍乌拉(U21) - 巴拉特(U21) - -


| | |
阿尔乙 23:00 斯基克达 - 波利达 - -


| | |
阿尔乙 23:00 雷利扎内 - 寇巴 - -


| | |
墨西丙 23:00 普马斯B队 - 若尔萨莫拉 - -


| | |
墨西丙 23:00 墨西哥美洲队B队 - 坎纳米体育队 - -


| | |
乌克甲 23:00 麦克莱 - 苏迈 - -


| | |
俄乙西 23:00 卢克能源 - 泰提沙契 - -


| | |
沙特联 23:10 巴腾 - 阿尔纳斯尔 - -


| | |
沙特联 23:10 费萨里哈曼 - 塔亚文 - -


| | |
阿联酋杯 23:15 卡赫利 - 阿拉比欧姆古温 - -


| | |
沙特联 23:15 拉德 - 阿尔菲斯 - -


| | |
塞尔超 23:30 古拉 - 弗依 - -


| | |
23:30 里奥阿维(U23) - 科英布拉大学(U23) - -


| | |
阿联酋超 23:45 阿尔瓦斯尔 - 迪拜纳斯尔 - -


| | |
阿联酋超 23:45 伊蒂哈德卡尔巴 - 富伊拉 - -


| | |
波兰乙 23:59 加巴尼亚 - 尼切萨 - -


| | |
拉脱甲 23:59 利加斯斯科拉 - 瓦尔米耶拉 - -


| | |
波兰甲 23:59 皮亚斯特 - 格但斯克列治亚 - -


| | |
捷乙 23:59 列本 - 泰博斯寇 - -


| | |
捷乙 23:59 兹诺伊摩 - 帕都拜斯 - -


| | |
捷乙 23:59 布德约迪 - 赫拉德茨 - -


| | |
白俄超 23:59 维特布斯克 - 特兰斯迈 - -


| | |
捷甲 23:59 波希1905 - 皮尔森 - -


| | |
土甲 23:59 代尼兹利体育 - 阿菲永士邦 - -


| | |
埃及甲 23:59 依斯麦里 - 阿西奥蒂 - -


| | |
克罗甲 23:59 国际萨佩斯克 - 里耶卡 - -


| | |
捷丙M 23:59 克罗梅瑞兹 - 乌尼邱夫 - -


| | |
阿尔甲 23:59 贺赛恩 - CR比罗达特 - -


| | |
塞浦乙 23:59 阿蒂埃努 - 艾治拿斯 - -


| | |
马耳超 23:59 森格利亚竞技 - 格兹拉联 - -


| | |
乌克超 23:59 顿涅矿工 - 丹斯那切尼赫夫 - -


| | |
阿曼联 23:59 艾尔斯塔卡 - 阿曼FC - -


| | |
阿曼联 23:59 阿沙巴柏 - 沙尔 - -


| | |

球天下体育公众号

比分小程序