轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-24 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-2 | |
1 | 07-24 22:30 | 卡希梅基 | 1-3 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 负 | 1-1 | |
1 | 07-25 01:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | 3-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-25 01:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
1 | 07-25 22:30 | 乌拉尔 | 0-3 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 负 | 0-0 | |
1 | 07-25 23:59 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 负 | 0-2 | |
1 | 07-26 01:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-0 | FK乌法 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
1 | 07-26 23:59 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 索契 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 07-30 23:59 | 苏维埃之翼 | 0-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
2 | 07-30 23:59 | 图拉兵工厂 | 0-3 | 喀山鲁宾 | 负 | 0-3 | |
2 | 07-31 22:30 | FK乌法 | 2-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-2 | |
2 | 08-01 01:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 1-2 | 莫斯科火车头 | 负 | 1-1 | |
2 | 08-01 22:30 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 08-02 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-4 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 负 | 1-2 | |
2 | 08-02 01:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 0-1 | 卡希梅基 | 负 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-03 01:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 1-2 | 索契 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-06 22:00 | FK乌法 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | 平 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-07 22:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
3 | 08-07 22:30 | 图拉兵工厂 | 2-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
3 | 08-08 01:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 1-2 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 负 | 0-2 | |
3 | 08-08 22:30 | 卡希梅基 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 平 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-09 01:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-09 01:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-09 23:59 | 索契 | 2-0 | 乌拉尔 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-14 22:30 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-2 | FK乌法 | 负 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-14 22:30 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
4 | 08-15 01:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
4 | 08-15 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 负 | 0-2 | |
4 | 08-15 22:30 | 莫斯科火车头 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-16 01:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-16 01:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 3-2 | 图拉兵工厂 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
4 | 08-16 23:59 | 索契 | 3-0 | 卡希梅基 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-21 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 2-0 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-21 21:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | 1-1 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-21 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-21 23:00 | FK乌法 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 平 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-22 01:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 索契 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
5 | 08-22 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
5 | 08-22 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 负 | 1-1 | |
5 | 08-23 01:00 | 卡希梅基 | 1-1 | 喀山鲁宾 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 08-26 21:30 | FK乌法 | 1-2 | 苏维埃之翼 | 负 | 0-2 | |
6 | 08-26 23:30 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 1-2 | 索契 | 负 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-27 01:30 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | 2-1 | 图拉兵工厂 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
6 | 08-27 01:45 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 1-0 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-27 21:30 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-27 23:30 | 卡希梅基 | 1-1 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 平 | 0-1 | |
6 | 08-27 23:59 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 莫斯科火车头 | 平 | 1-1 | |
6 | 08-28 01:30 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 2-0 | 喀山鲁宾 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-11 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
7 | 09-11 23:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
7 | 09-11 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
7 | 09-11 23:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
7 | 09-11 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
7 | 09-11 23:00 | 索契 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
7 | 09-11 23:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
7 | 09-11 23:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-18 23:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
8 | 09-18 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
8 | 09-18 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
8 | 09-18 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
8 | 09-18 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
8 | 09-18 23:00 | 索契 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
8 | 09-18 23:00 | FK乌法 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
8 | 09-18 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-25 23:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
9 | 09-25 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
9 | 09-25 23:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
9 | 09-25 23:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
9 | 09-25 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
9 | 09-25 23:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
9 | 09-25 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
9 | 09-25 23:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-02 23:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
10 | 10-02 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
10 | 10-02 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
10 | 10-02 23:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
10 | 10-02 23:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
10 | 10-02 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
10 | 10-02 23:00 | FK乌法 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
10 | 10-02 23:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-16 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 23:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 23:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 23:00 | 索契 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 23:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
11 | 10-16 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-23 23:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 23:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 23:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 23:00 | FK乌法 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
12 | 10-23 23:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-30 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 23:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 23:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 23:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 23:00 | FK乌法 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
13 | 10-30 23:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-06 23:59 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 23:59 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 23:59 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 23:59 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 23:59 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 23:59 | 索契 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 23:59 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
14 | 11-06 23:59 | 乌拉尔 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-20 23:59 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
15 | 11-20 23:59 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
15 | 11-20 23:59 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
15 | 11-20 23:59 | 罗斯托夫 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
15 | 11-20 23:59 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
15 | 11-20 23:59 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
15 | 11-20 23:59 | 索契 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
15 | 11-20 23:59 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-27 23:59 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
16 | 11-27 23:59 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
16 | 11-27 23:59 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
16 | 11-27 23:59 | 卡希梅基 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
16 | 11-27 23:59 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
16 | 11-27 23:59 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
16 | 11-27 23:59 | FK乌法 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
16 | 11-27 23:59 | 乌拉尔 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-04 23:59 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
17 | 12-04 23:59 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
17 | 12-04 23:59 | 卡希梅基 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
17 | 12-04 23:59 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
17 | 12-04 23:59 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
17 | 12-04 23:59 | 索契 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
17 | 12-04 23:59 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
17 | 12-04 23:59 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-11 23:59 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
18 | 12-11 23:59 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
18 | 12-11 23:59 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
18 | 12-11 23:59 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
18 | 12-11 23:59 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
18 | 12-11 23:59 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
18 | 12-11 23:59 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
18 | 12-11 23:59 | 索契 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 02-27 01:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
19 | 02-27 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
19 | 02-27 01:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
19 | 02-27 01:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
19 | 02-27 01:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
19 | 02-27 01:00 | 索契 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
19 | 02-27 01:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
19 | 02-27 01:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 03-06 01:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
20 | 03-06 01:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
20 | 03-06 01:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
20 | 03-06 01:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
20 | 03-06 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
20 | 03-06 01:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
20 | 03-06 01:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
20 | 03-06 01:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 03-13 01:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
21 | 03-13 01:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
21 | 03-13 01:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
21 | 03-13 01:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
21 | 03-13 01:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
21 | 03-13 01:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
21 | 03-13 01:00 | FK乌法 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
21 | 03-13 01:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 03-20 01:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
22 | 03-20 01:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
22 | 03-20 01:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
22 | 03-20 01:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
22 | 03-20 01:00 | 索契 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
22 | 03-20 01:00 | FK乌法 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
22 | 03-20 01:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
22 | 03-20 01:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 04-02 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
23 | 04-02 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
23 | 04-02 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
23 | 04-02 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
23 | 04-02 23:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
23 | 04-02 23:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
23 | 04-02 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
23 | 04-02 23:00 | 索契 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 04-09 23:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
24 | 04-09 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
24 | 04-09 23:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
24 | 04-09 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
24 | 04-09 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
24 | 04-09 23:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
24 | 04-09 23:00 | FK乌法 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
24 | 04-09 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 04-16 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
25 | 04-16 23:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
25 | 04-16 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
25 | 04-16 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
25 | 04-16 23:00 | 索契 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
25 | 04-16 23:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
25 | 04-16 23:00 | FK乌法 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
25 | 04-16 23:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 04-23 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
26 | 04-23 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
26 | 04-23 23:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
26 | 04-23 23:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
26 | 04-23 23:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
26 | 04-23 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
26 | 04-23 23:00 | 索契 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
26 | 04-23 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 04-30 23:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
27 | 04-30 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
27 | 04-30 23:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
27 | 04-30 23:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | FK乌法 | - | - | |
27 | 04-30 23:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
27 | 04-30 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
27 | 04-30 23:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
27 | 04-30 23:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 05-07 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | - | |
28 | 05-07 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
28 | 05-07 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
28 | 05-07 23:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
28 | 05-07 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
28 | 05-07 23:00 | FK乌法 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
28 | 05-07 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
28 | 05-07 23:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 05-14 23:00 | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | 苏维埃之翼 | - | - | |
29 | 05-14 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | - | 卡希梅基 | - | - | |
29 | 05-14 23:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | - | |
29 | 05-14 23:00 | 莫斯科火车头 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | - | |
29 | 05-14 23:00 | 索契 | - | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | - | |
29 | 05-14 23:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
29 | 05-14 23:00 | FK乌法 | - | 图拉兵工厂 | - | - | |
29 | 05-14 23:00 | 乌拉尔 | - | 喀山鲁宾 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 05-21 23:00 | 图拉兵工厂 | - | 乌拉尔 | - | - | |
30 | 05-21 23:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军 | - | 罗斯托夫 | - | - | |
30 | 05-21 23:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | - | 索契 | - | - | |
30 | 05-21 23:00 | 苏维埃之翼 | - | 莫斯科火车头 | - | - | |
30 | 05-21 23:00 | 卡希梅基 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | - | - | |
30 | 05-21 23:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | - | 格罗兹尼特里克 | - | - | |
30 | 05-21 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | - | - | |
30 | 05-21 23:00 | 喀山鲁宾 | - | FK乌法 | - | - |
已比赛:48场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19场 | 11场 | 18场 | 123 | 61 | 62 | |
39.58% | 22.92% | 37.5% | 场均2.56 | 场均1.27 | 场均1.29 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 13球 | 全部 | 乌拉尔 | 2球 |
主场 | 莫斯科火车头 | 6球 | 主场 | 苏维埃之翼 | 2球 |
客场 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 9球 | 客场 | 乌拉尔 | 0球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 索契 | 4球 | 全部 | 图拉兵工厂 | 13球 |
主场 | 索契 | 0球 | 主场 | 罗斯托夫 | 9球 |
客场 | 莫斯科斯巴达克 | 2球 | 客场 | 图拉兵工厂 | 8球 |