轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-31 16:00 | 阿斯特拉 | 1-2 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
1 | 07-31 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 2-0 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
1 | 07-31 16:00 | 佩特罗鲁 | 2-0 | 拉斯理工体育会 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
1 | 07-31 16:00 | 里彭斯亚 | 3-3 | 克勒拉希 | 平 | 2-1 | |
1 | 07-31 16:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | 0-2 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-31 16:00 | 维图尔 | 3-1 | 巴雷拉 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-31 18:30 | 赫曼施塔特 | 2-1 | 哥利亚布沙 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
1 | 08-01 17:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | 2-2 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | 平 | 0-2 | |
1 | 08-03 23:00 | 古积大学 | 3-0 | 蒂米索拉 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
1 | 08-05 01:30 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | 1-0 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 08-05 22:30 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | 0-2 | 赫曼施塔特 | 负 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-07 16:00 | 巴雷拉 | 0-0 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-07 16:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | 0-1 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 负 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-07 16:00 | 里彭斯亚 | 0-0 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-07 16:00 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | 2-0 | 维图尔 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
2 | 08-07 18:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-0 | 佩特罗鲁 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-08 17:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | 0-1 | 古积大学 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 08-09 21:00 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 0-1 | 阿斯特拉 | 负 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-10 22:00 | 克勒拉希 | 1-3 | 蒂米索拉 | 负 | 1-1 | |
2 | 08-10 23:59 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | 0-2 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-12 23:30 | 赫曼施塔特 | 2-1 | 拉斯理工体育会 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-13 02:30 | 古积大学 | 1-0 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-14 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 2-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-14 16:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | 0-6 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-14 16:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | 0-0 | 克勒拉希 | 平 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-14 16:00 | 维图尔 | 0-2 | 里彭斯亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-14 16:30 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | 5-2 | 巴雷拉 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
3 | 08-15 16:30 | 蒂米索拉 | 1-1 | 哥利亚布沙 | 平 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-17 23:00 | 阿斯特拉 | 1-0 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-18 23:59 | 佩特罗鲁 | 2-0 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-19 23:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 1-1 | 赫曼施塔特 | 平 | 1-0 | |
4 | 08-21 16:00 | 巴雷拉 | 1-1 | 阿斯特拉 | 平 | 1-1 | |
4 | 08-21 16:00 | 克勒拉希 | 0-3 | 哥利亚布沙 | 负 | 0-2 | |
4 | 08-21 16:00 | 里彭斯亚 | 1-1 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | 平 | 1-0 | |
4 | 08-21 16:00 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | 0-2 | 蒂米索拉 | 负 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-21 16:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | 3-0 | 维图尔 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-21 21:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | 2-0 | 古积大学 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
4 | 08-22 17:00 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | 0-3 | 佩特罗鲁 | 负 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-22 21:30 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | 1-1 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | 平 | 1-1 | |
4 | 08-23 21:30 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 0-3 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 负 | 0-3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-27 01:00 | 蒂米索拉 | 0-1 | 拉斯理工体育会 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-28 16:00 | 阿斯特拉 | 1-1 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | 平 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-28 16:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | 1-0 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-28 16:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | 14-0 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | 胜 | 9-0 | |
5 | 08-28 16:00 | 维图尔 | 1-0 | 克勒拉希 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-28 17:30 | 古积大学 | 2-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-28 20:30 | 佩特罗鲁 | 4-0 | 巴雷拉 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
5 | 08-29 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-0 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-29 19:00 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | 2-0 | 里彭斯亚 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-30 19:00 | 赫曼施塔特 | 4-1 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 巴雷拉 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 克勒拉希 | - | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 古积大学 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 蒂米索拉 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | 哥利亚布沙 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 里彭斯亚 | - | 阿斯特拉 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | 佩特罗鲁 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 维图尔 | - | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | - | |
6 | 09-11 16:00 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | 赫曼施塔特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 阿斯特拉 | - | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 蒂米索拉 | - | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | 克勒拉希 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 赫曼施塔特 | - | 巴雷拉 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 佩特罗鲁 | - | 里彭斯亚 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | 维图尔 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 古积大学 | - | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | - | |
7 | 09-18 16:00 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 巴雷拉 | - | 古积大学 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 克勒拉希 | - | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 哥利亚布沙 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 里彭斯亚 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | 佩特罗鲁 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | 赫曼施塔特 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 维图尔 | - | 阿斯特拉 | - | - | |
8 | 09-25 16:00 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | 蒂米索拉 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 阿斯特拉 | - | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 蒂米索拉 | - | 巴雷拉 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 赫曼施塔特 | - | 里彭斯亚 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | - | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 佩特罗鲁 | - | 维图尔 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | 克勒拉希 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 古积大学 | - | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | - | |
9 | 10-02 16:00 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 巴雷拉 | - | 哥利亚布沙 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 克勒拉希 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | 佩特罗鲁 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 里彭斯亚 | - | 古积大学 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | 阿斯特拉 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | 赫曼施塔特 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | 蒂米索拉 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 维图尔 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
10 | 10-16 16:00 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 阿斯特拉 | - | 克勒拉希 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 蒂米索拉 | - | 里彭斯亚 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 赫曼施塔特 | - | 维图尔 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | - | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 佩特罗鲁 | - | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 古积大学 | - | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | - | |
11 | 10-23 16:00 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | 巴雷拉 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 阿斯特拉 | - | 佩特罗鲁 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 巴雷拉 | - | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 克勒拉希 | - | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | 赫曼施塔特 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 里彭斯亚 | - | 哥利亚布沙 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | 蒂米索拉 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 维图尔 | - | 古积大学 | - | - | |
12 | 10-30 16:00 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 蒂米索拉 | - | 维图尔 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 阿斯特拉 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 赫曼施塔特 | - | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | - | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 巴雷拉 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 佩特罗鲁 | - | 克勒拉希 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 古积大学 | - | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | - | |
13 | 11-06 17:00 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | 里彭斯亚 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 阿斯特拉 | - | 赫曼施塔特 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 巴雷拉 | - | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 克勒拉希 | - | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | 蒂米索拉 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 佩特罗鲁 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 里彭斯亚 | - | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | 古积大学 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
14 | 11-20 17:00 | 维图尔 | - | 哥利亚布沙 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 蒂米索拉 | - | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 克勒拉希 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 赫曼施塔特 | - | 佩特罗鲁 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | - | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 里彭斯亚 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 古积大学 | - | 阿斯特拉 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | 维图尔 | - | - | |
15 | 11-27 17:00 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | 巴雷拉 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 阿斯特拉 | - | 蒂米索拉 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 克勒拉希 | - | 巴雷拉 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 赫曼施塔特 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 佩特罗鲁 | - | 古积大学 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 里彭斯亚 | - | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | 哥利亚布沙 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | - | |
16 | 12-04 17:00 | 维图尔 | - | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 蒂米索拉 | - | 佩特罗鲁 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 巴雷拉 | - | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 赫曼施塔特 | - | 克勒拉希 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | - | 阿斯特拉 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 维图尔 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 古积大学 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
17 | 02-26 17:00 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | 里彭斯亚 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 阿斯特拉 | - | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 克勒拉希 | - | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 蒂米索拉 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 赫曼施塔特 | - | 古积大学 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 佩特罗鲁 | - | 哥利亚布沙 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 里彭斯亚 | - | 巴雷拉 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | - | |
18 | 03-05 17:00 | 维图尔 | - | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 蒂米索拉 | - | 赫曼施塔特 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 巴雷拉 | - | 乌尼瑞达伊 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 科罗纳巴索夫 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 哥利亚布沙 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | CSA布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 拉斯理工体育会 | - | 阿斯特拉 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 古积大学 | - | 克勒拉希 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 尤尼里亚康斯坦察 | - | 佩特罗鲁 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 尤尼史洛波西亚 | - | 里彭斯亚 | - | - | |
19 | 03-12 17:00 | 维托鲁潘杜历 | - | 维图尔 | - | - |
已比赛:50场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23场 | 12场 | 15场 | 128 | 75 | 53 | |
46% | 24% | 30% | 场均2.56 | 场均1.5 | 场均1.06 |