轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 09-11 17:00 | 慕士达(U17) | - | 科隆(U17) | - | - | |
1 | 09-11 17:00 | 波鸿(U17) | - | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | - | |
1 | 09-11 17:00 | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | - | |
1 | 09-11 17:00 | 亨内夫(U17) | - | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | - | |
1 | 09-11 19:00 | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | - | |
1 | 09-11 19:00 | 亚琛(U17) | - | 埃森(U17) | - | - | |
1 | 09-11 19:00 | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | - | |
1 | 09-12 17:00 | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 09-18 17:00 | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | - | |
2 | 09-18 17:00 | 科隆(U17) | - | 亚琛(U17) | - | - | |
2 | 09-18 17:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | - | |
2 | 09-18 17:00 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | - | |
2 | 09-18 17:00 | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | 慕士达(U17) | - | - | |
2 | 09-18 17:00 | 埃森(U17) | - | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | - | |
2 | 09-18 17:00 | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | 波鸿(U17) | - | - | |
2 | 09-18 17:00 | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | 亨内夫(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 09-25 17:00 | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | 科隆(U17) | - | - | |
3 | 09-25 17:00 | 亚琛(U17) | - | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | - | |
3 | 09-25 17:00 | 亨内夫(U17) | - | 埃森(U17) | - | - | |
3 | 09-25 17:00 | 波鸿(U17) | - | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | - | |
3 | 09-25 17:00 | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | - | |
3 | 09-25 17:00 | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | - | |
3 | 09-25 17:00 | 慕士达(U17) | - | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | - | |
3 | 09-25 17:00 | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 10-02 17:00 | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | 波鸿(U17) | - | - | |
4 | 10-02 17:00 | 科隆(U17) | - | 亨内夫(U17) | - | - | |
4 | 10-02 17:00 | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | - | |
4 | 10-02 17:00 | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | 亚琛(U17) | - | - | |
4 | 10-02 17:00 | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | - | |
4 | 10-02 17:00 | 埃森(U17) | - | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | - | |
4 | 10-02 17:00 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | - | |
4 | 10-02 17:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | 慕士达(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 10-09 17:00 | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | - | |
5 | 10-09 17:00 | 亚琛(U17) | - | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | - | |
5 | 10-09 17:00 | 慕士达(U17) | - | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | - | |
5 | 10-09 17:00 | 亨内夫(U17) | - | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | - | |
5 | 10-09 17:00 | 波鸿(U17) | - | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | - | |
5 | 10-09 17:00 | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | - | |
5 | 10-09 17:00 | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | 埃森(U17) | - | - | |
5 | 10-09 17:00 | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | 科隆(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 10-30 17:00 | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | - | |
6 | 10-30 17:00 | 科隆(U17) | - | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | - | |
6 | 10-30 17:00 | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | 亚琛(U17) | - | - | |
6 | 10-30 17:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | - | |
6 | 10-30 17:00 | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | 亨内夫(U17) | - | - | |
6 | 10-30 17:00 | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | - | |
6 | 10-30 17:00 | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | 波鸿(U17) | - | - | |
6 | 10-30 17:00 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | 慕士达(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 11-06 17:00 | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | - | |
7 | 11-06 17:00 | 亚琛(U17) | - | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | - | |
7 | 11-06 17:00 | 慕士达(U17) | - | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | - | |
7 | 11-06 17:00 | 波鸿(U17) | - | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | - | |
7 | 11-06 17:00 | 埃森(U17) | - | 科隆(U17) | - | - | |
7 | 11-06 17:00 | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | - | |
7 | 11-06 17:00 | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | - | |
7 | 11-06 17:00 | 亨内夫(U17) | - | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 11-27 17:00 | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | 亨内夫(U17) | - | - | |
8 | 11-27 17:00 | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | 埃森(U17) | - | - | |
8 | 11-27 17:00 | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | 慕士达(U17) | - | - | |
8 | 11-27 17:00 | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | 亚琛(U17) | - | - | |
8 | 11-27 17:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | - | |
8 | 11-27 17:00 | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | - | |
8 | 11-27 17:00 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | - | |
8 | 11-27 17:00 | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | 波鸿(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 12-04 17:00 | 亚琛(U17) | - | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | - | |
9 | 12-04 17:00 | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | - | |
9 | 12-04 17:00 | 亨内夫(U17) | - | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | - | |
9 | 12-04 17:00 | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | - | |
9 | 12-04 17:00 | 慕士达(U17) | - | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | - | |
9 | 12-04 17:00 | 科隆(U17) | - | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | - | |
9 | 12-04 17:00 | 埃森(U17) | - | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | - | |
9 | 12-04 17:00 | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 12-11 17:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | 埃森(U17) | - | - | |
10 | 12-11 17:00 | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | 科隆(U17) | - | - | |
10 | 12-11 17:00 | 波鸿(U17) | - | 慕士达(U17) | - | - | |
10 | 12-11 17:00 | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | 亚琛(U17) | - | - | |
10 | 12-11 17:00 | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | - | |
10 | 12-11 17:00 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | - | |
10 | 12-11 17:00 | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | - | |
10 | 12-11 17:00 | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | 亨内夫(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 02-20 17:00 | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | - | |
11 | 02-20 17:00 | 亚琛(U17) | - | 波鸿(U17) | - | - | |
11 | 02-20 17:00 | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | - | |
11 | 02-20 17:00 | 科隆(U17) | - | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | - | |
11 | 02-20 17:00 | 埃森(U17) | - | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | - | |
11 | 02-20 17:00 | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | - | |
11 | 02-20 17:00 | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | - | |
11 | 02-20 17:00 | 亨内夫(U17) | - | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 02-27 17:00 | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | 科隆(U17) | - | - | |
12 | 02-27 17:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | - | |
12 | 02-27 17:00 | 慕士达(U17) | - | 亚琛(U17) | - | - | |
12 | 02-27 17:00 | 波鸿(U17) | - | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | - | |
12 | 02-27 17:00 | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | 亨内夫(U17) | - | - | |
12 | 02-27 17:00 | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | - | |
12 | 02-27 17:00 | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | - | |
12 | 02-27 17:00 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | 埃森(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 03-06 17:00 | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | 慕士达(U17) | - | - | |
13 | 03-06 17:00 | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | - | |
13 | 03-06 17:00 | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | - | |
13 | 03-06 17:00 | 科隆(U17) | - | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | - | |
13 | 03-06 17:00 | 埃森(U17) | - | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | - | |
13 | 03-06 17:00 | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | - | |
13 | 03-06 17:00 | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | - | |
13 | 03-06 17:00 | 亨内夫(U17) | - | 波鸿(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 03-13 17:00 | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | - | |
14 | 03-13 17:00 | 亚琛(U17) | - | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | - | |
14 | 03-13 17:00 | 慕士达(U17) | - | 亨内夫(U17) | - | - | |
14 | 03-13 17:00 | 波鸿(U17) | - | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | - | |
14 | 03-13 17:00 | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | - | |
14 | 03-13 17:00 | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | 埃森(U17) | - | - | |
14 | 03-13 17:00 | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | 科隆(U17) | - | - | |
14 | 03-13 17:00 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 04-03 17:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | - | |
15 | 04-03 17:00 | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | - | |
15 | 04-03 17:00 | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | - | |
15 | 04-03 17:00 | 科隆(U17) | - | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | - | |
15 | 04-03 17:00 | 埃森(U17) | - | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | - | |
15 | 04-03 17:00 | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | 波鸿(U17) | - | - | |
15 | 04-03 17:00 | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | 慕士达(U17) | - | - | |
15 | 04-03 17:00 | 亨内夫(U17) | - | 亚琛(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 04-09 17:00 | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | 亨内夫(U17) | - | - | |
16 | 04-09 17:00 | 亚琛(U17) | - | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | - | |
16 | 04-09 17:00 | 慕士达(U17) | - | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | - | |
16 | 04-09 17:00 | 波鸿(U17) | - | 埃森(U17) | - | - | |
16 | 04-09 17:00 | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | 科隆(U17) | - | - | |
16 | 04-09 17:00 | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | - | |
16 | 04-09 17:00 | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | - | |
16 | 04-09 17:00 | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 04-23 17:00 | 多特蒙德(U17) | - | 杜塞尔多夫(U17) | - | - | |
17 | 04-23 17:00 | 门兴格拉德巴赫(U17) | - | 比勒费尔德(U17) | - | - | |
17 | 04-23 17:00 | 安特拉斯(U17) | - | 勒沃库森(U17) | - | - | |
17 | 04-23 17:00 | 乌帕达尔(U17) | - | 利普斯达特(U17) | - | - | |
17 | 04-23 17:00 | 科隆(U17) | - | 波鸿(U17) | - | - | |
17 | 04-23 17:00 | 埃森(U17) | - | 慕士达(U17) | - | - | |
17 | 04-23 17:00 | 帕德博恩(U17) | - | 亚琛(U17) | - | - | |
17 | 04-23 17:00 | 沙尔克04(U17) | - | 幸运科隆(U17) | - | - |
已比赛:0场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0场 | 0场 | 0场 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0% | 0% | 0% | 场均0 | 场均0 | 场均0 |