轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-27 02:30 | 亨克 | 2-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-27 23:59 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-2 | 标准列日 | 负 | 0-0 | |
1 | 07-28 02:00 | 圣图尔登 | 0-1 | 摩斯高伦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-28 02:00 | 威尔郡 | 0-2 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-28 02:30 | 华斯兰德 | 1-3 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 1-1 | |
1 | 07-28 20:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 奥斯坦德 | 负 | 1-1 | |
1 | 07-28 23:59 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-1 | 根特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 07-29 02:00 | 欧本 | 1-4 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 08-03 02:30 | 布鲁日 | 6-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 4-0 | |
2 | 08-03 23:59 | 标准列日 | 4-0 | 威尔郡 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
2 | 08-04 02:00 | 科特赖克 | 1-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 0-1 | |
2 | 08-04 02:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 3-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
2 | 08-04 02:30 | 梅赫伦 | 3-1 | 亨克 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
2 | 08-04 20:30 | 根特 | 6-1 | 欧本 | 胜 | 4-0 | |
2 | 08-04 23:59 | 摩斯高伦 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 08-05 02:00 | 安特卫普 | 4-1 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-10 02:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 梅赫伦 | 平 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-10 23:59 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-2 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-11 02:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-3 | 科特赖克 | 负 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-11 02:00 | 欧本 | 1-1 | 华斯兰德 | 平 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-11 02:30 | 亨克 | 0-2 | 威尔郡 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-11 20:30 | 圣图尔登 | 2-1 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
3 | 08-11 23:59 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-1 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-12 02:00 | 摩斯高伦 | 2-1 | 根特 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-17 02:30 | 布鲁日 | 0-0 | 欧本 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-17 23:59 | 科特赖克 | 4-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
4 | 08-18 02:00 | 梅赫伦 | 3-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
4 | 08-18 02:30 | 华斯兰德 | 0-4 | 亨克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
4 | 08-18 20:30 | 标准列日 | 4-1 | 摩斯高伦 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
4 | 08-18 23:59 | 安特卫普 | 2-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
4 | 08-19 02:00 | 根特 | 2-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-20 02:30 | 威尔郡 | 3-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-24 02:30 | 亨克 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-25 02:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-0 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-25 02:30 | 圣图尔登 | 0-0 | 威尔郡 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-25 02:30 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-1 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-25 23:59 | 标准列日 | 2-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-26 02:00 | 摩斯高伦 | 2-0 | 欧本 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
5 | 11-22 03:30 | 安特卫普 | 3-2 | 根特 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
5 | 01-30 03:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-0 | 布鲁日 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 08-31 02:30 | 梅赫伦 | 2-2 | 摩斯高伦 | 平 | 2-1 | |
6 | 08-31 23:59 | 欧本 | 0-2 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 09-01 02:00 | 科特赖克 | 2-2 | 奥斯坦德 | 平 | 0-1 | |
6 | 09-01 02:30 | 华斯兰德 | 0-4 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 09-01 20:30 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 亨克 | 平 | 1-0 | |
6 | 09-01 23:59 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 09-02 02:00 | 根特 | 3-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
6 | 09-02 02:00 | 威尔郡 | 2-0 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-14 02:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-1 | 亨克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
7 | 09-14 23:59 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-4 | 标准列日 | 负 | 1-1 | |
7 | 09-15 02:00 | 欧本 | 1-1 | 威尔郡 | 平 | 0-1 | |
7 | 09-15 02:00 | 圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 华斯兰德 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 09-15 02:30 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-2 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 09-15 20:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0-0 | |
7 | 09-15 23:59 | 根特 | 3-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
7 | 09-16 02:30 | 摩斯高伦 | 2-0 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-21 02:30 | 科特赖克 | 2-3 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 1-0 | |
8 | 09-21 23:59 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-3 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 0-1 | |
8 | 09-22 02:00 | 安特卫普 | 3-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
8 | 09-22 02:00 | 华斯兰德 | 1-1 | 摩斯高伦 | 平 | 0-1 | |
8 | 09-22 02:30 | 亨克 | 3-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
8 | 09-22 20:30 | 标准列日 | 3-0 | 欧本 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
8 | 09-22 23:59 | 布鲁日 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
8 | 09-23 02:00 | 威尔郡 | 2-2 | 根特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-28 23:59 | 梅赫伦 | 0-5 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0-1 | |
9 | 09-29 02:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-2 | 欧本 | 负 | 1-0 | |
9 | 09-29 02:00 | 根特 | 2-0 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
9 | 09-29 02:00 | 摩斯高伦 | 2-2 | 威尔郡 | 平 | 1-0 | |
9 | 09-29 02:30 | 圣图尔登 | 3-3 | 亨克 | 平 | 0-1 | |
9 | 09-29 20:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 华斯兰德 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 09-29 23:59 | 标准列日 | 1-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 0-1 | |
9 | 09-30 02:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-1 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-05 02:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 1-1 | |
10 | 10-05 23:59 | 欧本 | 0-2 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
10 | 10-06 02:00 | 华斯兰德 | 3-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
10 | 10-06 02:00 | 威尔郡 | 6-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
10 | 10-06 02:30 | 科特赖克 | 4-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
10 | 10-06 20:30 | 布鲁日 | 4-0 | 根特 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
10 | 10-06 23:59 | 安特卫普 | 2-2 | 标准列日 | 平 | 1-0 | |
10 | 10-07 02:00 | 亨克 | 2-1 | 摩斯高伦 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-19 02:30 | 摩斯高伦 | 0-1 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0-1 | |
11 | 10-19 23:59 | 标准列日 | 1-0 | 亨克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
11 | 10-20 02:00 | 科特赖克 | 2-0 | 威尔郡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
11 | 10-20 02:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-3 | 欧本 | 负 | 2-1 | |
11 | 10-20 02:30 | 根特 | 2-0 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
11 | 10-20 20:30 | 梅赫伦 | 3-1 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
11 | 10-20 23:59 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-3 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0-3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-26 02:30 | 欧本 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-26 23:59 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-0 | 摩斯高伦 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-27 02:00 | 安特卫普 | 3-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 10-27 02:00 | 威尔郡 | 2-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-27 02:30 | 亨克 | 1-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 10-27 21:30 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 标准列日 | 平 | 0-1 | |
12 | 10-28 01:00 | 圣图尔登 | 0-0 | 根特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-28 03:00 | 华斯兰德 | 1-3 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-30 03:30 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 2-2 | 摩斯高伦 | 平 | 1-1 | |
13 | 10-30 03:30 | 科特赖克 | 1-2 | 欧本 | 负 | 0-2 | |
13 | 10-30 03:30 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0-0 | |
13 | 10-31 03:30 | 亨克 | 2-2 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 0-1 | |
13 | 10-31 03:30 | 梅赫伦 | 1-2 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 1-0 | |
13 | 10-31 03:30 | 标准列日 | 2-0 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
13 | 10-31 03:30 | 威尔郡 | 0-2 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0-1 | |
13 | 11-01 03:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-3 | 根特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-03 01:00 | 欧本 | 2-0 | 亨克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
14 | 11-03 03:00 | 摩斯高伦 | 3-1 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
14 | 11-03 03:00 | 圣图尔登 | 1-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
14 | 11-03 03:00 | 华斯兰德 | 1-2 | 威尔郡 | 负 | 0-1 | |
14 | 11-03 03:30 | 布鲁日 | 3-0 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
14 | 11-03 21:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
14 | 11-04 01:00 | 根特 | 3-1 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
14 | 11-04 03:00 | 梅赫伦 | 2-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 2-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-09 03:30 | 威尔郡 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
15 | 11-10 01:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-0 | 欧本 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
15 | 11-10 03:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 2-1 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 11-10 03:00 | 科特赖克 | 1-3 | 华斯兰德 | 负 | 0-2 | |
15 | 11-10 03:30 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-2 | 摩斯高伦 | 平 | 1-0 | |
15 | 11-10 21:30 | 安特卫普 | 2-1 | 布鲁日 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
15 | 11-11 01:00 | 亨克 | 0-2 | 根特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
15 | 11-11 03:00 | 标准列日 | 1-2 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-23 03:30 | 布鲁日 | 2-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
16 | 11-24 01:00 | 欧本 | 1-2 | 标准列日 | 负 | 0-1 | |
16 | 11-24 03:00 | 梅赫伦 | 0-2 | 威尔郡 | 负 | 0-1 | |
16 | 11-24 03:00 | 华斯兰德 | 1-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 平 | 1-0 | |
16 | 11-24 03:30 | 摩斯高伦 | 2-2 | 亨克 | 平 | 1-1 | |
16 | 11-24 21:30 | 根特 | 1-1 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 1-0 | |
16 | 11-25 01:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 科特赖克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 圣图尔登 | 1-3 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 11-30 03:45 | 安特卫普 | 1-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
17 | 12-01 01:00 | 布鲁日 | 1-0 | 摩斯高伦 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 12-01 03:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-0 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
17 | 12-01 03:00 | 威尔郡 | 1-0 | 欧本 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 12-01 03:30 | 亨克 | 1-2 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 1-2 | |
17 | 12-01 21:30 | 奥斯坦德 | 3-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
17 | 12-02 01:00 | 标准列日 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 科特赖克 | 0-2 | 根特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-07 03:30 | 华斯兰德 | 0-4 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 12-08 01:00 | 梅赫伦 | 1-1 | 科特赖克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
18 | 12-08 03:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-2 | 亨克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 12-08 03:00 | 根特 | 2-0 | 威尔郡 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
18 | 12-08 03:30 | 圣图尔登 | 1-2 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 1-1 | |
18 | 12-08 21:30 | 摩斯高伦 | 2-2 | 标准列日 | 平 | 1-1 | |
18 | 12-09 01:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 0-0 | |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | 欧本 | 1-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 12-14 03:30 | 科特赖克 | 1-2 | 摩斯高伦 | 负 | 1-0 | |
19 | 12-15 01:00 | 安特卫普 | 1-0 | 欧本 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
19 | 12-15 03:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 3-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
19 | 12-15 03:00 | 威尔郡 | 5-1 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
19 | 12-15 03:30 | 亨克 | 4-1 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
19 | 12-15 21:30 | 标准列日 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 平 | 1-0 | |
19 | 12-16 01:00 | 布鲁日 | 3-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-1 | 根特 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 12-21 03:30 | 梅赫伦 | 1-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
20 | 12-22 01:00 | 摩斯高伦 | 1-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 1-0 | |
20 | 12-22 03:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 2-0 | 威尔郡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 12-22 03:00 | 欧本 | 1-2 | 科特赖克 | 负 | 1-1 | |
20 | 12-22 03:30 | 华斯兰德 | 2-1 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
20 | 12-22 21:30 | 根特 | 1-1 | 布鲁日 | 平 | 0-0 | |
20 | 12-23 01:00 | 圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 0-0 | |
20 | 12-23 03:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 亨克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 12-26 21:30 | 亨克 | 2-1 | 欧本 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 12-26 21:30 | 科特赖克 | 1-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
21 | 12-26 21:30 | 摩斯高伦 | 1-2 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 0-2 | |
21 | 12-26 21:30 | 华斯兰德 | 1-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 12-27 01:00 | 布鲁日 | 4-0 | 威尔郡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 12-27 03:30 | 标准列日 | 0-1 | 根特 | 负 | 0-0 | |
21 | 12-28 01:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 5-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 12-28 03:30 | 安特卫普 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 01-18 03:30 | 梅赫伦 | 2-3 | 标准列日 | 负 | 0-1 | |
22 | 01-19 01:00 | 欧本 | 1-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 1-1 | |
22 | 01-19 03:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-1 | 华斯兰德 | 负 | 0-1 | |
22 | 01-19 03:00 | 圣图尔登 | 2-0 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
22 | 01-19 03:30 | 根特 | 3-1 | 摩斯高伦 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
22 | 01-19 21:30 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-2 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 1-1 | |
22 | 01-20 01:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-2 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 1-1 | |
22 | 01-20 03:00 | 威尔郡 | 0-3 | 亨克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 01-25 03:30 | 标准列日 | 2-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
23 | 01-26 03:00 | 摩斯高伦 | 1-3 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 0-1 | |
23 | 01-26 03:00 | 华斯兰德 | 0-1 | 欧本 | 负 | 0-1 | |
23 | 01-26 03:30 | 根特 | 4-1 | 亨克 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
23 | 01-26 21:30 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 1-0 | |
23 | 01-27 01:00 | 科特赖克 | 2-2 | 布鲁日 | 平 | 1-2 | |
23 | 01-27 03:00 | 安特卫普 | 2-1 | 威尔郡 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
23 | 02-12 03:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-1 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-01 03:30 | 科特赖克 | 3-1 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
24 | 02-02 01:00 | 亨克 | 1-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
24 | 02-02 03:00 | 欧本 | 1-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
24 | 02-02 03:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
24 | 02-02 03:30 | 梅赫伦 | 0-3 | 根特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
24 | 02-02 21:30 | 布鲁日 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
24 | 02-03 01:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 摩斯高伦 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 威尔郡 | 5-0 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-08 03:30 | 根特 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
25 | 02-09 01:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 4-0 | 威尔郡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 02-09 03:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 3-2 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
25 | 02-09 03:00 | 圣图尔登 | 5-2 | 欧本 | 胜 | 3-2 | |
25 | 02-09 03:30 | 摩斯高伦 | 3-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
25 | 02-13 03:30 | 标准列日 | 0-0 | 布鲁日 | 平 | 0-0 | |
25 | 02-13 03:30 | 华斯兰德 | 1-2 | 科特赖克 | 负 | 1-1 | |
25 | 02-14 03:30 | 安特卫普 | 1-1 | 亨克 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 02-15 03:30 | 欧本 | 2-3 | 根特 | 负 | 2-2 | |
26 | 02-16 01:00 | 布鲁日 | 2-1 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
26 | 02-16 03:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-3 | 科特赖克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
26 | 02-16 03:00 | 圣图尔登 | 0-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 负 | 0-0 | |
26 | 02-16 03:30 | 梅赫伦 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
26 | 02-16 21:30 | 安特卫普 | 1-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 1-0 | |
26 | 02-17 01:00 | 亨克 | 1-3 | 标准列日 | 负 | 0-2 | |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 威尔郡 | 1-2 | 摩斯高伦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 02-22 03:30 | 科特赖克 | 0-1 | 亨克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
27 | 02-23 01:00 | 标准列日 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
27 | 02-23 03:00 | 摩斯高伦 | 0-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 负 | 0-0 | |
27 | 02-23 03:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-1 | 威尔郡 | 平 | 1-1 | |
27 | 02-23 03:30 | 梅赫伦 | 4-0 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
27 | 02-23 21:30 | 布鲁日 | 1-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
27 | 02-24 01:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 6-1 | 欧本 | 胜 | 4-0 | |
27 | 02-24 03:00 | 根特 | 4-1 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 02-29 03:30 | 圣图尔登 | 0-3 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 0-0 | |
28 | 03-01 01:00 | 华斯兰德 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
28 | 03-01 03:00 | 欧本 | 2-1 | 摩斯高伦 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
28 | 03-01 03:00 | 威尔郡 | 2-2 | 科特赖克 | 平 | 2-0 | |
28 | 03-01 03:30 | 安特卫普 | 3-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
28 | 03-01 21:30 | 亨克 | 1-2 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 1-1 | |
28 | 03-02 01:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-0 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
28 | 03-02 03:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-0 | 根特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 7-0 | 威尔郡 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 布鲁日 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 根特 | 1-4 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0-2 | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 科特赖克 | 0-1 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0-0 | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 梅赫伦 | 1-1 | 欧本 | 平 | 1-0 | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 摩斯高伦 | 1-0 | 华斯兰德 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-4 | 亨克 | 负 | 1-0 | |
29 | 03-08 03:00 | 标准列日 | 0-0 | 圣图尔登 | 平 | 0-0 |
已比赛:232场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112场 | 51场 | 69场 | 655 | 379 | 276 | |
48.28% | 21.98% | 29.74% | 场均2.82 | 场均1.63 | 场均1.19 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 根特 | 59球 | 全部 | 华斯兰德 | 21球 |
主场 | 根特 | 38球 | 主场 | 华斯兰德 | 12球 |
客场 | 布鲁日 | 25球 | 客场 | 奥斯坦德 | 9球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 布鲁日 | 14球 | 全部 | 华斯兰德 | 60球 |
主场 | 布鲁日 | 5球 | 主场 | 华斯兰德 | 30球 |
客场 | 布鲁日 | 9球 | 客场 | 威尔郡 | 32球 |