轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 08-26 02:00 | 欧云斯 | 0-1 | 阿罗萨 | 负 | ||
1 | 08-26 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 4-0 | 费罗尔竞技 | 胜 | ||
1 | 08-26 23:59 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 0-1 | 斯尔华 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 08-26 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 2-1 | 波若 | 胜 | ||
1 | 08-26 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-1 | 乔科 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
1 | 08-26 23:59 | 奇迪戈 | 2-1 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
1 | 08-26 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 0-1 | 巴可 | 负 | ||
1 | 08-27 00:30 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 0-0 | 波里诺工业 | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 08-27 01:00 | 利巴杜米亚 | 0-1 | UD欧云斯 | 负 | ||
1 | 08-27 02:00 | 甘普斯特拉 | 2-0 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 09-02 01:00 | 甘普斯特拉 | 3-0 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-02 18:15 | 斯尔华 | 0-2 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
2 | 09-02 23:59 | 波若 | 2-1 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-02 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 1-0 | 欧云斯 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-02 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-0 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-03 00:30 | 乔科 | 0-0 | 亚尔特里敖 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 09-03 01:00 | 阿罗萨 | 2-1 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
2 | 09-03 01:00 | 巴可 | 2-4 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 负 | 1-3 | |
2 | 09-03 01:00 | 波里诺工业 | 3-3 | 利巴杜米亚 | 平 | ||
2 | 09-03 01:00 | UD欧云斯 | 0-0 | 索摩扎斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 09-09 00:30 | 斯尔华 | 0-1 | 帕奥萨科 | 负 | 0-0 | |
3 | 09-09 01:00 | 奇迪戈 | 0-2 | 阿罗萨 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 09-09 01:00 | 拉拉查 | 1-0 | 乔科 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-09 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 3-1 | 亚尔特里敖 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-09 23:59 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 2-2 | 波若 | 平 | ||
3 | 09-09 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 1-0 | 巴可 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 09-09 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 2-1 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-09 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 4-0 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
3 | 09-10 01:00 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 2-3 | 甘普斯特拉 | 负 | 1-3 | |
3 | 12-06 19:30 | 欧云斯 | 0-0 | UD欧云斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 09-16 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 0-2 | 拉拉查 | 负 | ||
4 | 09-16 23:59 | 巴可 | 4-2 | 索摩扎斯 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
4 | 09-16 23:59 | 波若 | 0-1 | 利巴杜米亚 | 负 | ||
4 | 09-16 23:59 | 乔科 | 5-2 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-16 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 3-3 | 奇迪戈 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-16 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-2 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | ||
4 | 09-16 23:59 | UD欧云斯 | 1-0 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-17 00:30 | 波里诺工业 | 2-2 | 欧云斯 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-17 01:00 | 阿罗萨 | 2-3 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | ||
4 | 09-17 01:00 | 甘普斯特拉 | 2-1 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 09-22 23:45 | 欧云斯 | 1-2 | 巴可 | 负 | 0-2 | |
5 | 09-22 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 0-1 | 波若 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 09-23 18:15 | 斯尔华 | 0-3 | 阿罗萨 | 负 | 0-2 | |
5 | 09-23 23:00 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 0-0 | 费罗尔竞技 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 09-23 23:00 | 奇迪戈 | 0-1 | UD欧云斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 09-23 23:30 | 波尔沃林 | 1-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 09-23 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 1-1 | 拉拉查 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 09-23 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-4 | 甘普斯特拉 | 负 | ||
5 | 09-23 23:59 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 0-2 | 亚尔特里敖 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 09-23 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 2-1 | 乔科 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-30 23:30 | 亚尔特里敖 | 2-1 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-30 23:30 | 波若 | 2-1 | 欧云斯 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-30 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 4-0 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-30 23:59 | 巴可 | 1-0 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 09-30 23:59 | 乔科 | 1-1 | 索摩扎斯 | 平 | ||
6 | 09-30 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 2-3 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | ||
6 | 09-30 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 4-2 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-30 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 1-0 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-30 23:59 | 波里诺工业 | 0-1 | 奇迪戈 | 负 | ||
6 | 09-30 23:59 | UD欧云斯 | 1-1 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 10-06 23:00 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-1 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
7 | 10-07 00:15 | 斯尔华 | 0-2 | UD欧云斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 10-07 23:00 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 0-0 | 波里诺工业 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 10-07 23:30 | 奇迪戈 | 0-2 | 巴可 | 负 | ||
7 | 10-07 23:30 | 波尔沃林 | 1-2 | 波若 | 负 | 1-0 | |
7 | 10-07 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 1-2 | 阿罗萨 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 10-07 23:59 | 欧云斯 | 2-0 | 乔科 | 胜 | ||
7 | 10-07 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 2-1 | 费罗尔竞技 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
7 | 10-07 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 3-0 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
7 | 10-07 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 0-1 | 亚尔特里敖 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 10-12 23:30 | 拉拉查 | 1-0 | 索摩扎斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
8 | 10-12 23:59 | 巴可 | 3-0 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
8 | 10-12 23:59 | UD欧云斯 | 4-0 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
8 | 10-13 23:30 | 亚尔特里敖 | 1-1 | 欧云斯 | 平 | 1-0 | |
8 | 10-14 23:00 | 乔科 | 3-1 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
8 | 10-14 23:00 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 1-1 | 利巴杜米亚 | 平 | 0-1 | |
8 | 10-14 23:30 | 波若 | 1-2 | 奇迪戈 | 负 | ||
8 | 10-14 23:45 | 波里诺工业 | 2-2 | 斯尔华 | 平 | ||
8 | 10-14 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 0-2 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
8 | 10-14 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 0-0 | 甘普斯特拉 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 10-21 18:00 | 甘普斯特拉 | 1-1 | UD欧云斯 | 平 | ||
9 | 10-21 18:00 | 欧云斯 | 2-2 | 拉拉查 | 平 | 2-1 | |
9 | 10-21 18:00 | 波尔沃林 | 1-0 | 亚尔特里敖 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
9 | 10-21 18:15 | 斯尔华 | 0-2 | 巴可 | 负 | 0-1 | |
9 | 10-21 23:00 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 3-1 | 波若 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
9 | 10-21 23:30 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 1-0 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | ||
9 | 10-21 23:30 | 奇迪戈 | 2-1 | 乔科 | 胜 | ||
9 | 10-21 23:30 | 帕奥萨科 | 0-1 | 波里诺工业 | 负 | ||
9 | 10-21 23:30 | 索摩扎斯 | 0-0 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 平 | ||
9 | 10-21 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 0-1 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-27 23:00 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 0-2 | 欧云斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
10 | 10-27 23:00 | UD欧云斯 | 1-1 | 阿罗萨 | 平 | ||
10 | 10-27 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 2-0 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-28 19:00 | 波若 | 0-3 | 斯尔华 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-28 19:00 | 拉拉查 | 2-1 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
10 | 10-28 19:00 | 波里诺工业 | 0-2 | 甘普斯特拉 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-28 19:00 | 利巴杜米亚 | 0-1 | 索摩扎斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
10 | 10-28 19:15 | 乔科 | 1-0 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-28 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 1-1 | 奇迪戈 | 平 | ||
10 | 12-07 00:30 | 巴可 | 2-1 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 11-01 19:00 | 斯尔华 | 2-2 | 乔科 | 平 | 1-2 | |
11 | 11-02 00:30 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-1 | 索摩扎斯 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
11 | 11-02 00:30 | 帕奥萨科 | 2-1 | 波若 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
11 | 11-04 19:15 | 波尔沃林 | 2-1 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
11 | 11-04 23:30 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 1-1 | 亚尔特里敖 | 平 | 1-1 | |
11 | 11-04 23:30 | 奇迪戈 | 0-2 | 拉拉查 | 负 | 0-0 | |
11 | 11-04 23:30 | 欧云斯 | 5-0 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
11 | 11-04 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 3-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
11 | 11-04 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 1-0 | 巴可 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
11 | 11-04 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 1-1 | UD欧云斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 11-11 19:00 | UD欧云斯 | 1-0 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 11-11 23:15 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 2-0 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 11-11 23:30 | 波若 | 1-1 | 甘普斯特拉 | 平 | ||
12 | 11-11 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 0-3 | 斯尔华 | 负 | ||
12 | 11-11 23:59 | 乔科 | 3-2 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | ||
12 | 11-11 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 0-1 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
12 | 11-11 23:59 | 波里诺工业 | 0-3 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | ||
12 | 11-11 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 2-5 | 波尔沃林 | 负 | ||
12 | 11-11 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 0-2 | 欧云斯 | 负 | ||
12 | 11-12 00:15 | 巴可 | 3-2 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 11-17 23:30 | 奇迪戈 | 0-1 | 利巴杜米亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
13 | 11-17 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 1-0 | 欧云斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
13 | 11-18 01:15 | 斯尔华 | 1-1 | 拉拉查 | 平 | 1-0 | |
13 | 11-18 23:00 | 波尔沃林 | 2-3 | 索摩扎斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
13 | 11-18 23:30 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 3-1 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
13 | 11-18 23:30 | UD欧云斯 | 1-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
13 | 11-18 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 1-1 | 波若 | 平 | ||
13 | 11-18 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 4-1 | 乔科 | 胜 | ||
13 | 11-18 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 3-1 | 巴可 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
13 | 11-19 00:30 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-0 | 亚尔特里敖 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-24 23:30 | 欧云斯 | 1-1 | 波尔沃林 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-25 19:15 | 乔科 | 1-0 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 11-25 23:00 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 2-0 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | ||
14 | 11-25 23:30 | 波若 | 0-3 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | ||
14 | 11-25 23:45 | 波里诺工业 | 1-2 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
14 | 11-25 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 0-0 | 甘普斯特拉 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 11-25 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 1-1 | 帕奥萨科 | 平 | 1-1 | |
14 | 11-25 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 0-3 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | ||
14 | 11-25 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 1-0 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | ||
14 | 11-26 00:15 | 巴可 | 3-0 | UD欧云斯 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 12-01 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-2 | 波尔沃林 | 平 | 0-1 | |
15 | 12-02 19:00 | 费罗尔竞技 | 2-0 | 乔科 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 12-02 19:15 | 斯尔华 | 3-1 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 12-02 23:30 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 2-2 | 索摩扎斯 | 平 | ||
15 | 12-02 23:30 | 奇迪戈 | 0-8 | 欧云斯 | 负 | ||
15 | 12-02 23:30 | 波里诺工业 | 0-2 | 巴可 | 负 | ||
15 | 12-02 23:30 | UD欧云斯 | 2-0 | 波若 | 胜 | ||
15 | 12-02 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 2-1 | 亚尔特里敖 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 12-02 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 3-1 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
15 | 12-03 00:30 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-0 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 12-06 23:00 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 1-1 | 甘普斯特拉 | 平 | 1-0 | |
16 | 12-06 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 1-1 | 斯尔华 | 平 | 0-1 | |
16 | 12-08 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 1-1 | 阿罗萨 | 平 | 1-1 | |
16 | 12-09 19:00 | 波尔沃林 | 2-0 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
16 | 12-09 23:30 | 亚尔特里敖 | 0-4 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | ||
16 | 12-09 23:30 | 波若 | 2-1 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
16 | 12-09 23:30 | 欧云斯 | 1-2 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | ||
16 | 12-09 23:59 | 乔科 | 2-2 | UD欧云斯 | 平 | 1-1 | |
16 | 12-09 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 1-1 | 帕奥萨科 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 12-10 00:15 | 巴可 | 0-2 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-16 01:30 | UD欧云斯 | 2-2 | 亚尔特里敖 | 平 | ||
17 | 12-16 19:00 | 波里诺工业 | 1-2 | 乔科 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 12-16 19:15 | 斯尔华 | 0-1 | 欧云斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 12-16 23:30 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 1-0 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 12-16 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 1-2 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 负 | ||
17 | 12-16 23:59 | 巴可 | 3-0 | 波若 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 12-16 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 1-0 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | ||
17 | 12-16 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 5-2 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
17 | 12-16 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 1-0 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 12-17 00:30 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-4 | 索摩扎斯 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-22 18:00 | 波尔沃林 | 2-3 | 斯尔华 | 负 | 1-1 | |
18 | 12-22 23:15 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 0-3 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | ||
18 | 12-22 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-2 | 波若 | 平 | ||
18 | 12-22 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 1-1 | UD欧云斯 | 平 | 1-0 | |
18 | 12-22 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 3-1 | 甘普斯特拉 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-23 19:00 | 欧云斯 | 0-1 | 帕奥萨科 | 负 | 0-0 | |
18 | 12-23 23:30 | 亚尔特里敖 | 2-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-23 23:30 | 奇迪戈 | 1-3 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | ||
18 | 12-23 23:59 | 乔科 | 2-2 | 巴可 | 平 | 1-0 | |
18 | 12-23 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 0-4 | 阿罗萨 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 01-13 00:30 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-1 | 波尔沃林 | 平 | 0-1 | |
19 | 01-13 19:15 | 斯尔华 | 3-1 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
19 | 01-13 23:30 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 2-0 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 胜 | ||
19 | 01-13 23:30 | 波若 | 2-4 | 乔科 | 负 | 0-1 | |
19 | 01-13 23:30 | 波里诺工业 | 1-2 | 拉拉查 | 负 | 1-0 | |
19 | 01-13 23:30 | UD欧云斯 | 2-1 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | ||
19 | 01-13 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 2-2 | 索摩扎斯 | 平 | ||
19 | 01-13 23:59 | 巴可 | 2-2 | 亚尔特里敖 | 平 | 1-1 | |
19 | 01-13 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 1-3 | 欧云斯 | 负 | ||
19 | 01-13 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 1-0 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 01-20 19:15 | 波尔沃林 | 1-1 | 甘普斯特拉 | 平 | 0-0 | |
20 | 01-20 19:15 | 斯尔华 | 1-0 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
20 | 01-20 23:30 | 波若 | 1-3 | 亚尔特里敖 | 负 | ||
20 | 01-20 23:30 | UD欧云斯 | 2-0 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | ||
20 | 01-20 23:45 | 波里诺工业 | 2-1 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | ||
20 | 01-20 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 0-0 | 欧云斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
20 | 01-20 23:59 | 巴可 | 2-2 | 拉拉查 | 平 | 1-0 | |
20 | 01-20 23:59 | 乔科 | 0-0 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
20 | 01-20 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 0-0 | 索摩扎斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
20 | 01-21 00:30 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-3 | 奇迪戈 | 负 | 1-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 01-26 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 0-1 | 波若 | 负 | 0-0 | |
21 | 01-27 02:00 | 欧云斯 | 1-1 | 费罗尔竞技 | 平 | 0-0 | |
21 | 01-27 23:15 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 1-1 | 巴可 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-27 23:30 | 亚尔特里敖 | 1-1 | 乔科 | 平 | 1-1 | |
21 | 01-27 23:45 | 奇迪戈 | 1-5 | 甘普斯特拉 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 01-27 23:59 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 2-0 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | ||
21 | 01-27 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 1-2 | 斯尔华 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 01-27 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 5-4 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
21 | 01-27 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 1-2 | UD欧云斯 | 负 | ||
21 | 01-28 01:15 | 波尔沃林 | 3-2 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 02-03 01:30 | UD欧云斯 | 1-0 | 欧云斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
22 | 02-03 19:00 | 波尔沃林 | 0-1 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | 0-1 | |
22 | 02-03 23:45 | 亚尔特里敖 | 2-3 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | ||
22 | 02-03 23:45 | 巴可 | 0-0 | 利巴杜米亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 02-03 23:45 | 波若 | 0-3 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 负 | ||
22 | 02-03 23:45 | 波里诺工业 | 0-2 | 索摩扎斯 | 负 | ||
22 | 02-03 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 1-2 | 奇迪戈 | 负 | ||
22 | 02-03 23:59 | 乔科 | 1-0 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
22 | 02-03 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 4-1 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
22 | 02-04 00:30 | 帕奥萨科 | 0-2 | 斯尔华 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 02-10 19:30 | 斯尔华 | 1-2 | 甘普斯特拉 | 负 | 1-0 | |
23 | 02-10 23:30 | 波尔沃林 | 3-1 | UD欧云斯 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-10 23:30 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 1-1 | 乔科 | 平 | 0-0 | |
23 | 02-10 23:59 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 1-0 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-10 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 1-0 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
23 | 02-10 23:59 | 奇迪戈 | 1-3 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | ||
23 | 02-10 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 3-0 | 亚尔特里敖 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-10 23:59 | 欧云斯 | 2-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-10 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 1-1 | 波若 | 平 | ||
23 | 02-10 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 3-1 | 巴可 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-17 19:00 | 波里诺工业 | 3-4 | 波尔沃林 | 负 | ||
24 | 02-17 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 0-1 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 负 | ||
24 | 02-17 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 3-1 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-17 23:59 | 巴可 | 1-1 | 欧云斯 | 平 | ||
24 | 02-17 23:59 | 波若 | 1-0 | 索摩扎斯 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-17 23:59 | 乔科 | 0-0 | 利巴杜米亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
24 | 02-17 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 2-2 | 帕奥萨科 | 平 | 2-0 | |
24 | 02-17 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 1-1 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 平 | 1-0 | |
24 | 02-17 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 2-3 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | ||
24 | 02-17 23:59 | UD欧云斯 | 0-0 | 奇迪戈 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-23 23:59 | 欧云斯 | 0-0 | 波若 | 平 | 0-0 | |
25 | 02-24 19:15 | 波尔沃林 | 2-1 | 巴可 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
25 | 02-24 19:30 | 斯尔华 | 3-2 | 费罗尔竞技 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 02-24 23:30 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 2-1 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-24 23:59 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 0-4 | UD欧云斯 | 负 | 0-2 | |
25 | 02-24 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-2 | 甘普斯特拉 | 平 | ||
25 | 02-24 23:59 | 奇迪戈 | 3-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-24 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 0-0 | 阿罗萨 | 平 | ||
25 | 02-24 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 2-1 | 亚尔特里敖 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-24 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 2-4 | 乔科 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 03-02 23:30 | 波里诺工业 | 0-0 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
26 | 03-02 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 1-1 | 索摩扎斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
26 | 03-02 23:59 | 巴可 | 1-2 | 奇迪戈 | 负 | 0-2 | |
26 | 03-02 23:59 | 波若 | 0-2 | 波尔沃林 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 03-02 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 1-1 | 利巴杜米亚 | 平 | 1-0 | |
26 | 03-02 23:59 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 1-1 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 平 | 1-0 | |
26 | 03-02 23:59 | UD欧云斯 | 0-2 | 斯尔华 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 03-03 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 1-0 | 甘普斯特拉 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
26 | 03-03 23:59 | 乔科 | 0-0 | 欧云斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
26 | 03-03 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 2-2 | 帕奥萨科 | 平 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 03-10 02:00 | 欧云斯 | 0-1 | 亚尔特里敖 | 负 | 0-1 | |
27 | 03-10 19:30 | 波尔沃林 | 1-1 | 乔科 | 平 | 0-1 | |
27 | 03-10 19:30 | 斯尔华 | 2-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
27 | 03-10 23:59 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 1-0 | 巴可 | 胜 | ||
27 | 03-10 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-4 | 阿罗萨 | 负 | 0-2 | |
27 | 03-10 23:59 | 奇迪戈 | 2-0 | 波若 | 胜 | ||
27 | 03-10 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 4-3 | 费罗尔竞技 | 胜 | ||
27 | 03-10 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 3-0 | UD欧云斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
27 | 03-10 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 1-1 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 平 | 1-0 | |
27 | 03-10 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 2-1 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-17 01:00 | 波里诺工业 | 1-0 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
28 | 03-17 01:30 | UD欧云斯 | 0-2 | 甘普斯特拉 | 负 | 0-1 | |
28 | 03-17 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 2-1 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-17 23:59 | 巴可 | 2-0 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
28 | 03-17 23:59 | 波若 | 1-3 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-17 23:59 | 乔科 | 6-1 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-17 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 4-0 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
28 | 03-17 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 0-1 | 欧云斯 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-17 23:59 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 0-0 | 索摩扎斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
28 | 03-17 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 1-1 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 平 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-24 01:30 | 斯尔华 | 2-0 | 波若 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
29 | 03-24 23:59 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 1-2 | 乔科 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-24 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 1-0 | UD欧云斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
29 | 03-24 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 0-0 | 费罗尔竞技 | 平 | 0-0 | |
29 | 03-24 23:59 | 奇迪戈 | 0-0 | 亚尔特里敖 | 平 | ||
29 | 03-24 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 5-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-24 23:59 | 欧云斯 | 0-2 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-25 00:30 | 波尔沃林 | 1-0 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-25 00:30 | 索摩扎斯 | 1-1 | 利巴杜米亚 | 平 | ||
29 | 03-25 02:00 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-1 | 巴可 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 03-31 01:00 | 波里诺工业 | 3-2 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
30 | 03-31 01:30 | 拉拉查 | 0-0 | 奇迪戈 | 平 | 0-0 | |
30 | 03-31 23:00 | 亚尔特里敖 | 1-2 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | ||
30 | 03-31 23:15 | 巴可 | 1-0 | 甘普斯特拉 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
30 | 03-31 23:30 | 波若 | 2-2 | 帕奥萨科 | 平 | ||
30 | 03-31 23:30 | 乔科 | 1-0 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
30 | 03-31 23:30 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 0-1 | 波尔沃林 | 负 | 0-0 | |
30 | 03-31 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 0-1 | 欧云斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
30 | 03-31 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 0-2 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | ||
30 | 03-31 23:59 | UD欧云斯 | 1-0 | 费罗尔竞技 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 04-06 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 4-2 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
31 | 04-07 18:15 | 斯尔华 | 2-2 | 亚尔特里敖 | 平 | 2-2 | |
31 | 04-07 23:00 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 2-0 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-07 23:30 | 奇迪戈 | 0-2 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 负 | ||
31 | 04-07 23:30 | 欧云斯 | 3-0 | 索摩扎斯 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-07 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 2-1 | 巴可 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
31 | 04-07 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-1 | UD欧云斯 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
31 | 04-07 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 6-0 | 波若 | 胜 | ||
31 | 04-07 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 2-1 | 乔科 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
31 | 04-07 23:59 | 波尔沃林 | 3-2 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 04-13 23:00 | 波里诺工业 | 2-1 | UD欧云斯 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-13 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 3-1 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
32 | 04-13 23:59 | 欧云斯 | 1-0 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
32 | 04-13 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 2-1 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-14 23:00 | 乔科 | 2-0 | 甘普斯特拉 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-14 23:30 | 亚尔特里敖 | 2-1 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-14 23:30 | 巴可 | 1-2 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | 1-1 | |
32 | 04-14 23:30 | 波若 | 1-4 | 阿罗萨 | 负 | 0-1 | |
32 | 04-14 23:30 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 1-0 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 胜 | ||
32 | 04-15 01:00 | 利巴杜米亚 | 3-2 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 04-18 18:00 | 波尔沃林 | 0-1 | 欧云斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
33 | 04-18 23:00 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 1-0 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-18 23:00 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 3-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-18 23:30 | 奇迪戈 | 2-0 | 索摩扎斯 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-18 23:30 | 斯尔华 | 2-3 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 负 | 0-2 | |
33 | 04-18 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 0-1 | 乔科 | 负 | ||
33 | 04-18 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 3-0 | 亚尔特里敖 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
33 | 04-18 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 2-1 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-18 23:59 | UD欧云斯 | 1-2 | 巴可 | 负 | ||
33 | 04-21 23:00 | 费罗尔竞技 | 5-1 | 波若 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 04-27 23:00 | 乔科 | 0-5 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | 0-4 | |
34 | 04-27 23:30 | 波若 | 0-1 | UD欧云斯 | 负 | ||
34 | 04-27 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 2-1 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 | ||
34 | 04-27 23:59 | 波尔沃林 | 5-1 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 胜 | ||
34 | 04-27 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 1-2 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | ||
34 | 04-28 01:00 | 欧云斯 | 2-0 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
34 | 04-28 02:00 | 利巴杜米亚 | 1-1 | 斯尔华 | 平 | ||
34 | 04-28 23:30 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 3-2 | 帕奥萨科 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
34 | 04-28 23:59 | 巴可 | 2-1 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
34 | 04-28 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 5-1 | 甘普斯特拉 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
35 | 05-01 18:30 | 斯尔华 | 3-0 | 索摩扎斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
35 | 05-01 23:00 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 2-1 | 巴可 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
35 | 05-01 23:30 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 0-1 | 欧云斯 | 负 | ||
35 | 05-01 23:30 | UD欧云斯 | 0-3 | 乔科 | 负 | 0-2 | |
35 | 05-01 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 1-0 | 拉拉查 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
35 | 05-01 23:59 | 奇迪戈 | 1-0 | 波尔沃林 | 胜 | ||
35 | 05-01 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 1-2 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 负 | 0-1 | |
35 | 05-01 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 4-1 | 亚尔特里敖 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
35 | 05-01 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 3-0 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
35 | 05-02 00:30 | 波里诺工业 | 3-0 | 波若 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
36 | 05-05 23:00 | 波尔沃林 | 0-0 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
36 | 05-05 23:30 | 亚尔特里敖 | 2-1 | UD欧云斯 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
36 | 05-05 23:30 | 波若 | 1-3 | 巴可 | 负 | ||
36 | 05-05 23:30 | 乔科 | 4-0 | 波里诺工业 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
36 | 05-05 23:59 | 奇迪戈 | 0-1 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | ||
36 | 05-05 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 1-3 | 费罗尔竞技 | 负 | 1-1 | |
36 | 05-05 23:59 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 1-0 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
36 | 05-05 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 1-3 | 帕奥萨科 | 负 | ||
36 | 05-06 00:30 | 欧云斯 | 2-0 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
36 | 05-06 01:00 | 利巴杜米亚 | 1-2 | 甘普斯特拉 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 2-0 | 奇迪戈 | 胜 | ||
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 阿罗萨 | 2-1 | 利巴杜米亚 | 胜 | ||
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 巴可 | 1-0 | 乔科 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 波若 | 1-3 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 负 | ||
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 甘普斯特拉 | 3-1 | 索摩扎斯 | 胜 | ||
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 费罗尔竞技 | 2-1 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 帕奥萨科 | 1-2 | 欧云斯 | 负 | ||
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 波里诺工业 | 0-2 | 亚尔特里敖 | 负 | 0-0 | |
37 | 05-12 23:59 | 斯尔华 | 1-2 | 波尔沃林 | 负 | 1-1 | |
37 | 05-12 23:59 | UD欧云斯 | 2-2 | 拉拉查 | 平 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 亚尔特里敖 | 0-1 | 巴可 | 负 | ||
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 博干蒂罗斯 | 0-1 | 阿隆德拉斯 | 负 | ||
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 乔科 | 1-2 | 波若 | 负 | 1-2 | |
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 奇迪戈 | 3-1 | 斯尔华 | 胜 | ||
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 拉拉查 | 0-3 | 波里诺工业 | 负 | 0-2 | |
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 欧云斯 | 1-0 | 甘普斯特拉 | 胜 | ||
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 波尔沃林 | 2-2 | 帕奥萨科 | 平 | 2-1 | |
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 维拉尔贝斯竞赛会 | 1-3 | UD欧云斯 | 负 | ||
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 利巴杜米亚 | 2-1 | 费罗尔竞技 | 胜 | ||
38 | 05-19 23:59 | 索摩扎斯 | 1-0 | 阿罗萨 | 胜 |
已比赛:380场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172场 | 85场 | 123场 | 1011 | 548 | 463 | |
45.26% | 22.37% | 32.37% | 场均2.66 | 场均1.44 | 场均1.22 |