轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-20 23:45 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-2 | 史塔麦列克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-21 01:30 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 0-1 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-21 02:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 3-3 | 桑德克亚 | 平 | 2-1 | |
1 | 07-21 23:00 | 尼切萨 | 1-2 | 比托维亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-21 23:45 | 奥波莱 | 2-1 | 蒂黑 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-21 23:59 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-1 | 保德比斯基 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-22 02:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 3-0 | 涅波沃米采 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
1 | 07-22 02:30 | GKS贾特雷比 | 1-2 | 苏瓦乌基 | 负 | 0-0 | |
1 | 10-04 01:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 0-1 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 07-27 23:45 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 1-1 | 加巴尼亚 | 平 | 0-1 | |
2 | 07-28 21:00 | 比托维亚 | 0-0 | 奥尔什丁 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 07-28 23:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 1-1 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 平 | 0-1 | |
2 | 07-28 23:45 | LKS罗迪 | 0-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 07-28 23:59 | 奥波莱 | 1-0 | 桑德克亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
2 | 07-28 23:59 | 保德比斯基 | 1-2 | 尼切萨 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 07-29 01:00 | 蒂黑 | 1-1 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 07-29 02:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 2-2 | GKS贾特雷比 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 07-30 01:20 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-0 | 史塔麦列克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-04 01:00 | 奥波莱 | 2-2 | 苏瓦乌基 | 平 | 1-1 | |
3 | 08-04 02:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 2-1 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-04 02:30 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-1 | 蒂黑 | 平 | 1-1 | |
3 | 08-04 23:00 | GKS贾特雷比 | 0-2 | 涅波沃米采 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-04 23:00 | 尼切萨 | 1-1 | LKS罗迪 | 平 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-04 23:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 1-0 | 史塔麦列克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-04 23:45 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 0-0 | 桑德克亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-04 23:59 | 保德比斯基 | 1-3 | 奥尔什丁 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 08-05 23:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-3 | 比托维亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-11 02:30 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 1-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-11 22:00 | 比托维亚 | 1-2 | 史塔麦列克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
4 | 08-11 23:00 | LKS罗迪 | 1-0 | 奥尔什丁 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-11 23:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 0-1 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 负 | 0-1 | |
4 | 08-11 23:45 | GKS贾特雷比 | 0-0 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-11 23:59 | 保德比斯基 | 0-0 | 加巴尼亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-12 01:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 0-1 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 负 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-12 01:00 | 蒂黑 | 2-1 | 尼切萨 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
4 | 08-12 01:10 | 桑德克亚 | 1-0 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-18 01:00 | 奥波莱 | 1-2 | GKS贾特雷比 | 负 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-18 01:00 | 尼切萨 | 1-1 | 桑德克亚 | 平 | 1-0 | |
5 | 08-18 01:00 | 蒂黑 | 0-3 | 奥尔什丁 | 负 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-18 02:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 1-1 | 涅波沃米采 | 平 | 1-0 | |
5 | 08-18 02:30 | 史塔麦列克 | 0-1 | 保德比斯基 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-18 23:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 3-2 | LKS罗迪 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
5 | 08-18 23:45 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 0-1 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-19 02:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 2-0 | 苏瓦乌基 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
5 | 09-05 22:45 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 2-2 | 比托维亚 | 平 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 08-22 23:45 | LKS罗迪 | 0-2 | 史塔麦列克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 08-22 23:59 | 保德比斯基 | 4-1 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 08-22 23:59 | 苏瓦乌基 | 3-2 | 尼切萨 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
6 | 08-23 01:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-3 | 比托维亚 | 负 | 0-2 | |
6 | 08-23 01:10 | 桑德克亚 | 1-0 | 奥尔什丁 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-23 02:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 4-1 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
6 | 08-23 02:00 | GKS贾特雷比 | 0-0 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-23 02:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 2-0 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 08-23 02:30 | 蒂黑 | 5-0 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 08-25 22:00 | 比托维亚 | 1-1 | 保德比斯基 | 平 | 1-0 | |
7 | 08-25 23:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 0-2 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-2 | |
7 | 08-26 02:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-1 | GKS贾特雷比 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 08-26 23:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-1 | 桑德克亚 | 负 | 0-0 | |
7 | 08-26 23:00 | 奥波莱 | 1-1 | 涅波沃米采 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 08-26 23:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 2-0 | 奥尔什丁 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
7 | 08-27 01:00 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 2-0 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
7 | 08-27 02:00 | 尼切萨 | 0-1 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 负 | 0-0 | |
7 | 08-27 23:59 | 史塔麦列克 | 1-1 | 蒂黑 | 平 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 08-31 23:45 | 奥波莱 | 3-0 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
8 | 08-31 23:59 | 苏瓦乌基 | 2-1 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
8 | 09-01 21:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 2-0 | 奥尔什丁 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
8 | 09-01 22:45 | LKS罗迪 | 2-3 | 比托维亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
8 | 09-01 23:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 2-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
8 | 09-01 23:00 | GKS贾特雷比 | 4-2 | 尼切萨 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
8 | 09-01 23:59 | 蒂黑 | 1-0 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
8 | 09-02 01:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 3-2 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
8 | 09-02 01:10 | 桑德克亚 | 2-0 | 史塔麦列克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-08 22:00 | 比托维亚 | 4-1 | 蒂黑 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
9 | 09-08 22:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 1-3 | 桑德克亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
9 | 09-09 18:30 | 加巴尼亚 | 1-1 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 平 | 1-1 | |
9 | 09-19 23:59 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 2-3 | 涅波沃米采 | 负 | 1-3 | |
9 | 09-19 23:59 | 尼切萨 | 2-1 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
9 | 09-20 01:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 2-2 | 奥波莱 | 平 | 2-0 | |
9 | 09-20 01:00 | GKS贾特雷比 | 2-1 | 奥尔什丁 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
9 | 09-20 01:00 | 保德比斯基 | 0-3 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-2 | |
9 | 09-20 01:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 0-0 | 苏瓦乌基 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 09-14 23:59 | 涅波沃米采 | 0-2 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-0 | |
10 | 09-14 23:59 | 苏瓦乌基 | 1-1 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 平 | 0-0 | |
10 | 09-15 01:00 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 2-0 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
10 | 09-15 01:00 | 奥波莱 | 4-1 | 尼切萨 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
10 | 09-15 18:45 | 蒂黑 | 2-2 | 保德比斯基 | 平 | 0-2 | |
10 | 09-15 21:00 | GKS贾特雷比 | 1-2 | 加巴尼亚 | 负 | 0-0 | |
10 | 09-16 01:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 2-1 | 奥尔什丁 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
10 | 09-16 01:10 | 桑德克亚 | 1-1 | 比托维亚 | 平 | 1-0 | |
10 | 09-16 18:30 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 1-1 | 史塔麦列克 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 09-22 18:45 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 0-2 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
11 | 09-22 19:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 1-2 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 负 | 0-2 | |
11 | 09-22 22:00 | 比托维亚 | 1-1 | 苏瓦乌基 | 平 | 0-1 | |
11 | 09-22 22:00 | LKS罗迪 | 0-0 | 蒂黑 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 09-22 23:00 | 尼切萨 | 1-2 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 负 | 1-0 | |
11 | 09-23 01:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 2-1 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
11 | 09-23 01:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 0-0 | GKS贾特雷比 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 09-23 18:30 | 保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 桑德克亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 09-23 18:45 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-1 | 涅波沃米采 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 09-28 23:59 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 2-0 | 奥尔什丁 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 09-29 18:45 | 奥波莱 | 3-0 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
12 | 09-29 21:00 | GKS贾特雷比 | 0-0 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 09-29 23:59 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-2 | 尼切萨 | 负 | 0-0 | |
12 | 09-30 02:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 2-1 | 比托维亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 09-30 23:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 0-5 | 保德比斯基 | 负 | 0-2 | |
12 | 09-30 23:59 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-0 | 蒂黑 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 09-30 23:59 | 桑德克亚 | 0-0 | LKS罗迪 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-01 01:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 2-2 | 史塔麦列克 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-06 02:45 | 史塔麦列克 | 1-1 | 奥波莱 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 10-06 21:00 | LKS罗迪 | 2-1 | 苏瓦乌基 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
13 | 10-06 21:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 1-1 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 平 | 0-1 | |
13 | 10-06 22:00 | 比托维亚 | 1-2 | GKS贾特雷比 | 负 | 0-0 | |
13 | 10-06 23:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-1 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 负 | 0-1 | |
13 | 10-06 23:00 | 尼切萨 | 2-2 | 涅波沃米采 | 平 | 2-1 | |
13 | 10-06 23:59 | 保德比斯基 | 0-0 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 10-06 23:59 | 蒂黑 | 0-1 | 桑德克亚 | 负 | 0-0 | |
13 | 10-07 01:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 0-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 10-13 22:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 2-2 | 蒂黑 | 平 | 1-2 | |
14 | 10-13 23:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 1-1 | 比托维亚 | 平 | 1-0 | |
14 | 10-13 23:00 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 0-0 | 史塔麦列克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 10-23 23:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-2 | 加巴尼亚 | 负 | 0-2 | |
14 | 10-24 23:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-0 | 桑德克亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 10-24 23:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 1-1 | LKS罗迪 | 平 | 0-1 | |
14 | 10-24 23:59 | GKS贾特雷比 | 2-1 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 10-24 23:59 | 尼切萨 | 1-1 | 奥尔什丁 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 10-25 01:00 | 奥波莱 | 2-1 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 10-19 23:59 | 加巴尼亚 | 1-3 | 尼切萨 | 负 | 0-0 | |
15 | 10-20 01:10 | 桑德克亚 | 2-0 | 苏瓦乌基 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 10-20 02:45 | 史塔麦列克 | 2-0 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
15 | 10-20 21:00 | LKS罗迪 | 2-0 | GKS贾特雷比 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
15 | 10-20 21:30 | 奥尔什丁 | 2-2 | 涅波沃米采 | 平 | 1-2 | |
15 | 10-20 22:00 | 比托维亚 | 1-1 | 奥波莱 | 平 | 0-1 | |
15 | 10-20 23:45 | 蒂黑 | 0-0 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 10-20 23:59 | 保德比斯基 | 2-1 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 10-21 20:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 2-1 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 10-26 23:59 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 0-0 | 比托维亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 10-27 23:45 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-2 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 负 | 0-2 | |
16 | 10-27 23:59 | 奥波莱 | 0-1 | 保德比斯基 | 负 | 0-0 | |
16 | 10-27 23:59 | 奥尔什丁 | 1-0 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
16 | 10-28 01:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 2-0 | 桑德克亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
16 | 10-28 23:00 | 尼切萨 | 1-2 | 史塔麦列克 | 负 | 1-0 | |
16 | 10-28 23:59 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 1-2 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-1 | |
16 | 10-28 23:59 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-1 | 苏瓦乌基 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 10-29 00:45 | GKS贾特雷比 | 1-1 | 蒂黑 | 平 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 11-03 01:00 | 蒂黑 | 0-1 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 11-03 20:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 1-2 | 尼切萨 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 11-03 21:00 | LKS罗迪 | 5-1 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 11-03 22:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 0-3 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
17 | 11-03 23:00 | 比托维亚 | 2-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 11-03 23:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 4-0 | 奥尔什丁 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 11-03 23:59 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-1 | 涅波沃米采 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 11-04 00:45 | 桑德克亚 | 1-1 | GKS贾特雷比 | 平 | 1-0 | |
17 | 11-04 20:00 | 保德比斯基 | 3-0 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 11-10 03:45 | 蒂黑 | 4-2 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
18 | 11-10 20:00 | LKS罗迪 | 2-0 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
18 | 11-10 20:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 0-1 | 奥尔什丁 | 负 | 0-0 | |
18 | 11-10 23:00 | 比托维亚 | 2-2 | 尼切萨 | 平 | 0-2 | |
18 | 11-10 23:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 6-1 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
18 | 11-10 23:59 | 桑德克亚 | 2-0 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
18 | 11-11 00:45 | 保德比斯基 | 0-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 11-11 02:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 1-3 | GKS贾特雷比 | 负 | 0-0 | |
18 | 11-12 01:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-3 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 负 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 11-17 19:45 | 加巴尼亚 | 2-1 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
19 | 11-17 23:00 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 0-1 | 蒂黑 | 负 | 0-0 | |
19 | 11-17 23:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 3-2 | 比托维亚 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
19 | 11-17 23:59 | GKS贾特雷比 | 1-5 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 负 | 1-2 | |
19 | 11-29 01:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-1 | LKS罗迪 | 平 | 0-0 | |
19 | 11-29 01:00 | 桑德克亚 | 2-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
19 | 11-29 01:00 | 尼切萨 | 1-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
19 | 11-29 02:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 3-1 | 苏瓦乌基 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
19 | 11-29 02:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 1-0 | 涅波沃米采 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 11-24 02:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 2-0 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 11-24 03:45 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 1-0 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 11-24 20:00 | LKS罗迪 | 1-1 | 尼切萨 | 平 | 1-0 | |
20 | 11-24 23:00 | 比托维亚 | 1-1 | 加巴尼亚 | 平 | 1-0 | |
20 | 11-24 23:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 0-2 | 保德比斯基 | 负 | 0-1 | |
20 | 11-24 23:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 2-0 | GKS贾特雷比 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
20 | 11-24 23:59 | 桑德克亚 | 1-0 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 11-25 00:45 | 蒂黑 | 4-0 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
20 | 02-27 23:59 | 苏瓦乌基 | 2-3 | 奥波莱 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 12-01 20:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 2-0 | 涅波沃米采 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
21 | 12-01 22:00 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 0-2 | 苏瓦乌基 | 负 | 0-0 | |
21 | 12-01 23:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-2 | 保德比斯基 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 12-01 23:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 2-2 | LKS罗迪 | 平 | 1-1 | |
21 | 12-01 23:00 | 尼切萨 | 3-1 | 蒂黑 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 12-02 19:45 | 奥波莱 | 0-2 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 负 | 0-0 | |
21 | 12-02 23:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-0 | 桑德克亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
21 | 12-02 23:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 2-1 | 比托维亚 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
21 | 12-03 20:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 1-1 | GKS贾特雷比 | 平 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 03-02 01:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 1-0 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
22 | 03-02 20:45 | 保德比斯基 | 0-2 | 史塔麦列克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
22 | 03-02 23:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 2-0 | 蒂黑 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
22 | 03-02 23:00 | 比托维亚 | 0-0 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 03-02 23:59 | GKS贾特雷比 | 3-1 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
22 | 03-02 23:59 | LKS罗迪 | 3-0 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
22 | 03-02 23:59 | 涅波沃米采 | 0-2 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 负 | 0-1 | |
22 | 03-02 23:59 | 桑德克亚 | 0-0 | 尼切萨 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 03-03 22:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 2-0 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 03-09 01:00 | 奥波莱 | 3-0 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
23 | 03-09 01:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 0-1 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-0 | |
23 | 03-09 23:00 | 比托维亚 | 0-0 | 涅波沃米采 | 平 | 0-0 | |
23 | 03-09 23:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 0-0 | 桑德克亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
23 | 03-09 23:59 | 加巴尼亚 | 1-3 | 蒂黑 | 负 | 0-1 | |
23 | 03-10 01:00 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 1-0 | GKS贾特雷比 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
23 | 03-10 01:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-3 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 负 | 0-1 | |
23 | 03-10 03:00 | 尼切萨 | 1-0 | 苏瓦乌基 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
23 | 03-10 22:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 4-3 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 03-16 01:00 | 蒂黑 | 1-1 | 史塔麦列克 | 平 | 0-1 | |
24 | 03-16 23:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 2-1 | 苏瓦乌基 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
24 | 03-16 23:59 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 1-2 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 负 | 1-1 | |
24 | 03-16 23:59 | GKS贾特雷比 | 1-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
24 | 03-16 23:59 | LKS罗迪 | 3-0 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
24 | 03-16 23:59 | 桑德克亚 | 0-1 | 加巴尼亚 | 负 | 0-0 | |
24 | 03-17 01:00 | 保德比斯基 | 3-1 | 比托维亚 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
24 | 03-17 23:59 | 涅波沃米采 | 0-0 | 奥波莱 | 平 | 0-0 | |
24 | 03-18 01:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 1-0 | 尼切萨 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 03-23 22:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 1-1 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 平 | 0-1 | |
25 | 03-23 23:59 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-0 | 苏瓦乌基 | 平 | 0-0 | |
25 | 03-24 22:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 1-1 | 蒂黑 | 平 | 1-0 | |
25 | 04-03 23:45 | 史塔麦列克 | 0-0 | 桑德克亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
25 | 04-03 23:59 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 1-2 | 奥波莱 | 负 | 0-0 | |
25 | 04-03 23:59 | 比托维亚 | 0-2 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-2 | |
25 | 04-03 23:59 | 保德比斯基 | 3-1 | 涅波沃米采 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 04-03 23:59 | 尼切萨 | 0-0 | GKS贾特雷比 | 平 | 0-0 | |
25 | 04-04 01:30 | GKS卡托威斯 | 2-2 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 平 | 1-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 03-30 00:45 | LKS罗迪 | 3-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
26 | 03-30 01:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 3-0 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
26 | 03-30 21:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 0-1 | 史塔麦列克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 03-30 23:59 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 1-1 | 尼切萨 | 平 | 0-0 | |
26 | 03-30 23:59 | 桑德克亚 | 2-1 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
26 | 03-31 00:45 | 奥波莱 | 0-4 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0-3 | |
26 | 03-31 01:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 1-1 | GKS贾特雷比 | 平 | 1-0 | |
26 | 03-31 01:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 1-0 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
26 | 03-31 02:00 | 蒂黑 | 1-0 | 比托维亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 04-06 21:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 3-1 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
27 | 04-06 22:00 | 比托维亚 | 1-1 | 桑德克亚 | 平 | 0-1 | |
27 | 04-06 22:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 1-0 | 苏瓦乌基 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
27 | 04-06 23:59 | 奥尔什丁 | 0-0 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 平 | 0-0 | |
27 | 04-07 21:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-1 | GKS贾特雷比 | 负 | 0-0 | |
27 | 04-07 22:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 2-2 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 平 | 1-2 | |
27 | 04-07 23:45 | 保德比斯基 | 2-0 | 蒂黑 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
27 | 04-07 23:59 | 尼切萨 | 3-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
27 | 04-08 01:08 | LKS罗迪 | 0-1 | 涅波沃米采 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 04-13 02:30 | GKS贾特雷比 | 1-0 | 史塔麦列克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
28 | 04-13 22:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 4-2 | 比托维亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
28 | 04-13 23:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 5-1 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
28 | 04-13 23:00 | 奥波莱 | 2-2 | 奥尔什丁 | 平 | 0-0 | |
28 | 04-13 23:45 | 蒂黑 | 0-2 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-1 | |
28 | 04-13 23:59 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 0-1 | 尼切萨 | 负 | 0-0 | |
28 | 04-14 01:10 | 桑德克亚 | 2-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
28 | 04-14 23:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 3-0 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
28 | 04-14 23:59 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 1-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 04-18 23:59 | 比托维亚 | 2-2 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 平 | 1-2 | |
29 | 04-18 23:59 | 保德比斯基 | 3-3 | 苏瓦乌基 | 平 | 1-2 | |
29 | 04-19 01:45 | 奥尔什丁 | 0-2 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 负 | 0-0 | |
29 | 04-20 02:30 | LKS罗迪 | 2-0 | 桑德克亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
29 | 04-20 19:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-0 | 奥波莱 | 平 | 0-0 | |
29 | 04-20 22:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 0-0 | GKS贾特雷比 | 平 | 0-0 | |
29 | 04-20 22:30 | 尼切萨 | 1-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 平 | 0-1 | |
29 | 04-20 23:30 | 史塔麦列克 | 4-2 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
29 | 04-20 23:59 | 蒂黑 | 3-0 | 涅波沃米采 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 04-24 23:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 1-1 | LKS罗迪 | 平 | 0-0 | |
30 | 04-24 23:30 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 2-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
30 | 04-24 23:59 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 3-0 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
30 | 04-24 23:59 | GKS贾特雷比 | 4-0 | 比托维亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
30 | 04-25 01:00 | 奥波莱 | 1-1 | 史塔麦列克 | 平 | 1-0 | |
30 | 04-25 01:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-0 | 尼切萨 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
30 | 04-25 01:30 | 桑德克亚 | 1-3 | 蒂黑 | 负 | 0-1 | |
30 | 04-25 02:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 0-2 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 负 | 0-2 | |
30 | 04-25 02:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-1 | 奥尔什丁 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 04-27 22:00 | 比托维亚 | 2-1 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
31 | 04-27 23:45 | LKS罗迪 | 2-0 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
31 | 04-28 01:45 | 奥尔什丁 | 3-0 | 尼切萨 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
31 | 04-28 22:00 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 2-1 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
31 | 04-28 23:00 | 桑德克亚 | 2-1 | 涅波沃米采 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
31 | 04-28 23:45 | 保德比斯基 | 2-2 | GKS贾特雷比 | 平 | 1-2 | |
31 | 04-28 23:59 | 蒂黑 | 5-0 | 苏瓦乌基 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
31 | 04-29 02:00 | 史塔麦列克 | 5-1 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
31 | 04-29 23:00 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 05-03 23:59 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 1-1 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 平 | 0-0 | |
32 | 05-04 02:45 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-2 | 史塔麦列克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
32 | 05-05 01:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 0-0 | 蒂黑 | 平 | 0-0 | |
32 | 05-05 01:45 | 奥波莱 | 2-1 | 比托维亚 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
32 | 05-05 02:00 | 尼切萨 | 1-0 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
32 | 05-05 02:45 | GKS贾特雷比 | 0-2 | LKS罗迪 | 负 | 0-2 | |
32 | 05-05 23:00 | 苏瓦乌基 | 1-2 | 桑德克亚 | 负 | 1-1 | |
32 | 05-05 23:59 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 2-2 | 保德比斯基 | 平 | 0-0 | |
32 | 05-06 01:00 | 涅波沃米采 | 1-2 | 奥尔什丁 | 负 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 05-01 23:59 | 蒂黑 | 2-1 | GKS贾特雷比 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
33 | 05-11 18:15 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 0-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
33 | 05-11 23:45 | 比托维亚 | 1-1 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 平 | 1-0 | |
33 | 05-11 23:45 | 加巴尼亚 | 0-2 | 奥尔什丁 | 负 | 0-0 | |
33 | 05-11 23:45 | LKS罗迪 | 2-0 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
33 | 05-11 23:45 | 保德比斯基 | 3-1 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
33 | 05-11 23:45 | 桑德克亚 | 2-2 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 平 | 1-0 | |
33 | 05-11 23:45 | 史塔麦列克 | 5-4 | 尼切萨 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
33 | 05-11 23:45 | 苏瓦乌基 | 2-1 | 涅波沃米采 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 05-18 00:30 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 4-1 | 蒂黑 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
34 | 05-18 23:30 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 1-1 | 保德比斯基 | 平 | 0-1 | |
34 | 05-18 23:30 | GKS贾特雷比 | 5-0 | 桑德克亚 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
34 | 05-18 23:30 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-2 | 比托维亚 | 负 | 1-1 | |
34 | 05-18 23:30 | 奥波莱 | 3-3 | LKS罗迪 | 平 | 0-3 | |
34 | 05-18 23:30 | 奥尔什丁 | 2-5 | 史塔麦列克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
34 | 05-18 23:30 | 涅波沃米采 | 3-2 | 加巴尼亚 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
34 | 05-18 23:30 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 1-2 | 苏瓦乌基 | 负 | 0-1 | |
34 | 05-18 23:30 | 尼切萨 | 1-0 | 波兹南瓦尔塔 | 胜 | 0-0 |
已比赛:306场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124场 | 92场 | 90场 | 765 | 428 | 337 | |
40.52% | 30.07% | 29.41% | 场均2.5 | 场均1.4 | 场均1.1 |