轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 08-31 02:30 | 沙巴度尔 | 1-0 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
1 | 08-31 17:45 | 格拉曼历 | 0-1 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 负 | ||
1 | 08-31 18:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-2 | 维拉利尔B队 | 负 | ||
1 | 08-31 23:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 1-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 胜 | ||
1 | 08-31 23:59 | 圣特安德雷 | 2-0 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
1 | 09-01 00:15 | 莱里达 | 4-0 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 胜 | ||
1 | 09-01 00:30 | 阿尔西拉 | 0-2 | 加瓦 | 负 | ||
1 | 09-01 01:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 0-1 | 艾高恩奴 | 负 | ||
1 | 09-01 01:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-2 | 巴达隆拿 | 负 | ||
1 | 09-01 01:00 | 奥丁恩 | 2-0 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 09-06 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 0-1 | 圣特安德雷 | 负 | ||
2 | 09-07 18:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 3-0 | 莱里达 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-07 18:00 | 丹尼亚 | 4-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-07 18:00 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-1 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-07 18:00 | 伊维萨 | 3-2 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-07 18:00 | 加瓦 | 2-1 | 奥丁恩 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-07 23:59 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 2-0 | 格拉曼历 | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-07 23:59 | 巴达隆拿 | 0-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 平 | ||
2 | 09-08 01:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 0-2 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 负 | ||
2 | 09-08 01:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 3-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 09-13 23:59 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 2-0 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-14 17:45 | 格拉曼历 | 2-0 | 艾高恩奴 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-14 18:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-0 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
3 | 09-14 23:59 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-14 23:59 | 宾尼度姆 | 4-1 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-14 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 3-2 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-14 23:59 | 莱里达 | 0-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 平 | ||
3 | 09-15 01:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 2-0 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-15 01:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-0 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
3 | 09-15 01:00 | 奥丁恩 | 1-0 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 09-20 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 2-2 | 维拉利尔B队 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-20 23:59 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 2-1 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-20 23:59 | 伊维萨 | 2-2 | 格拉曼历 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-20 23:59 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 0-0 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-21 02:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 3-1 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-21 18:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 0-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-21 18:30 | 加瓦 | 2-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 胜 | ||
4 | 09-21 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 0-0 | 莱里达 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-21 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 0-0 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
4 | 09-22 01:00 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-0 | 奥丁恩 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 09-24 18:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 2-1 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
5 | 09-24 23:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 2-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 胜 | ||
5 | 09-24 23:30 | 巴利阿里 | 1-0 | 艾高恩奴 | 胜 | ||
5 | 09-25 02:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 0-1 | 泰拉塞尔 | 负 | ||
5 | 09-25 02:30 | 丹尼亚 | 1-0 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 胜 | ||
5 | 09-25 02:30 | 格拉曼历 | 1-1 | 巴达隆拿 | 平 | ||
5 | 09-25 02:30 | 莱里达 | 3-2 | 奥丁恩 | 胜 | ||
5 | 09-25 02:45 | 沙巴度尔 | 2-0 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 胜 | ||
5 | 09-25 03:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 0-0 | 加瓦 | 平 | ||
5 | 09-25 03:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-3 | 阿尔西拉 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-27 23:30 | 伊维萨 | 2-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-28 18:00 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 0-2 | 莱里达 | 负 | ||
6 | 09-28 18:00 | 加瓦 | 1-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-28 18:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 1-1 | 宾尼度姆 | 平 | ||
6 | 09-28 23:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 1-0 | 圣特安德雷 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-28 23:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 1-3 | 格拉曼历 | 负 | ||
6 | 09-28 23:59 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-2 | 丹尼亚 | 负 | ||
6 | 09-28 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 1-0 | 维拉利尔B队 | 胜 | ||
6 | 09-29 00:30 | 阿尔西拉 | 0-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 平 | ||
6 | 09-29 01:00 | 奥丁恩 | 1-1 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 10-04 23:00 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 2-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
7 | 10-04 23:59 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 0-2 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 负 | ||
7 | 10-05 01:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 0-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 平 | ||
7 | 10-05 01:30 | 莱里达 | 1-1 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 平 | ||
7 | 10-05 17:45 | 格拉曼历 | 1-1 | 加瓦 | 平 | ||
7 | 10-05 18:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 4-2 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
7 | 10-05 18:00 | 巴利阿里 | 1-3 | 巴达隆拿 | 负 | ||
7 | 10-05 18:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 0-1 | 泰拉塞尔 | 负 | ||
7 | 10-05 23:00 | 丹尼亚 | 2-2 | 艾高恩奴 | 平 | ||
7 | 10-05 23:00 | 沙巴度尔 | 1-2 | 奥丁恩 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 10-11 22:30 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-1 | 莱里达 | 负 | ||
8 | 10-11 23:59 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 4-1 | 格拉曼历 | 胜 | ||
8 | 10-12 18:00 | 伊维萨 | 0-0 | 丹尼亚 | 平 | ||
8 | 10-12 18:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 1-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
8 | 10-12 18:00 | 加瓦 | 0-0 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
8 | 10-12 18:00 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-1 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 平 | ||
8 | 10-12 23:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 3-0 | 维拉利尔B队 | 胜 | ||
8 | 10-12 23:00 | 奥丁恩 | 1-1 | 宾尼度姆 | 平 | ||
8 | 10-12 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-2 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
8 | 10-12 23:59 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-2 | 沙巴度尔 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 10-18 18:30 | 莱里达 | 0-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 平 | ||
9 | 10-18 23:59 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-2 | 艾高恩奴 | 负 | ||
9 | 10-19 17:45 | 格拉曼历 | 0-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 平 | ||
9 | 10-19 18:00 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 3-3 | 伊维萨 | 平 | ||
9 | 10-19 18:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 2-0 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
9 | 10-19 18:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-0 | 加瓦 | 平 | ||
9 | 10-19 18:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 5-1 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 胜 | ||
9 | 10-19 18:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 2-1 | 奥丁恩 | 胜 | ||
9 | 10-19 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 0-2 | 巴达隆拿 | 负 | ||
9 | 10-20 01:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 2-0 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-25 18:30 | 加瓦 | 1-2 | 维拉利尔B队 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-25 23:59 | 伊维萨 | 2-3 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-26 18:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 3-2 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-26 19:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 1-2 | 巴利阿里 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-26 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 1-0 | 莱里达 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-26 23:59 | 巴达隆拿 | 3-0 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-26 23:59 | 泰拉塞尔 | 2-1 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
10 | 10-26 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 2-2 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
10 | 10-26 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 1-2 | 格拉曼历 | 负 | ||
10 | 10-26 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 0-1 | 宾尼度姆 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 11-01 19:30 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-0 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
11 | 11-01 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-0 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
11 | 11-02 18:00 | 艾高恩奴 | 4-0 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
11 | 11-02 18:45 | 格拉曼历 | 1-3 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 负 | ||
11 | 11-02 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 平 | ||
11 | 11-02 19:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 2-2 | 奥丁恩 | 平 | ||
11 | 11-02 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 1-0 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
11 | 11-02 23:59 | 维拉利尔B队 | 3-1 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 胜 | ||
11 | 11-02 23:59 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 4-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 胜 | ||
11 | 11-02 23:59 | 莱里达 | 0-0 | 宾尼度姆 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 11-08 19:30 | 泰拉塞尔 | 1-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
12 | 11-09 01:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 4-1 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
12 | 11-09 18:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 2-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
12 | 11-09 19:00 | 奥丁恩 | 2-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
12 | 11-09 23:59 | 伊维萨 | 1-1 | 莱里达 | 平 | ||
12 | 11-09 23:59 | 加瓦 | 4-2 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 胜 | ||
12 | 11-09 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 0-3 | 维拉利尔B队 | 负 | ||
12 | 11-09 23:59 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 2-3 | 圣特安德雷 | 负 | ||
12 | 11-09 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 2-2 | 格拉曼历 | 平 | ||
12 | 11-10 01:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 1-0 | 艾高恩奴 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 11-15 19:30 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-2 | 沙巴度尔 | 负 | ||
13 | 11-15 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 4-0 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 胜 | ||
13 | 11-16 01:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-0 | 加瓦 | 平 | ||
13 | 11-16 18:45 | 格拉曼历 | 1-2 | 宾尼度姆 | 负 | ||
13 | 11-16 19:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 5-2 | 奥丁恩 | 胜 | ||
13 | 11-16 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 2-1 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 胜 | ||
13 | 11-16 19:00 | 莱里达 | 5-1 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
13 | 11-16 23:59 | 伊维萨 | 1-1 | 巴达隆拿 | 平 | ||
13 | 11-16 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-1 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
13 | 11-16 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 1-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-22 19:30 | 巴达隆拿 | 2-2 | 莱里达 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-23 01:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 0-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-23 18:45 | 宾尼度姆 | 0-0 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-23 19:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 0-0 | 伊维萨 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-23 19:00 | 加瓦 | 1-2 | 艾高恩奴 | 负 | ||
14 | 11-23 19:00 | 沙巴度尔 | 1-1 | 巴利阿里 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-23 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 2-2 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-23 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 0-0 | 丹尼亚 | 平 | ||
14 | 11-23 23:59 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-3 | 维拉利尔B队 | 负 | ||
14 | 11-23 23:59 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 0-1 | 格拉曼历 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-29 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 0-2 | 奥丁恩 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-29 23:59 | 维拉利尔B队 | 3-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 胜 | ||
15 | 11-30 19:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 2-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
15 | 11-30 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 2-1 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
15 | 11-30 19:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
15 | 11-30 23:59 | 巴达隆拿 | 2-3 | 泰拉塞尔 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-30 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 1-3 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-30 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 1-3 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 负 | ||
15 | 11-30 23:59 | 莱里达 | 0-0 | 格拉曼历 | 平 | ||
15 | 12-01 01:00 | 伊维萨 | 3-1 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 12-06 19:00 | 加瓦 | 3-0 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
16 | 12-06 23:59 | 泰拉塞尔 | 2-1 | 莱里达 | 胜 | ||
16 | 12-06 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-2 | 艾高恩奴 | 负 | ||
16 | 12-06 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 0-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
16 | 12-06 23:59 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 0-1 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 负 | ||
16 | 12-06 23:59 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 1-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
16 | 12-07 19:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 1-1 | 伊维萨 | 平 | ||
16 | 12-07 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 1-1 | 丹尼亚 | 平 | ||
16 | 12-07 23:59 | 宾尼度姆 | 1-1 | 维拉利尔B队 | 平 | ||
16 | 12-07 23:59 | 格拉曼历 | 0-2 | 圣特安德雷 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-13 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-2 | 沙巴度尔 | 负 | ||
17 | 12-14 00:30 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 4-0 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 胜 | ||
17 | 12-14 19:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 0-3 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 负 | ||
17 | 12-14 19:00 | 伊维萨 | 1-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 平 | ||
17 | 12-14 19:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 2-1 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
17 | 12-14 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-0 | 格拉曼历 | 平 | ||
17 | 12-14 23:30 | 丹尼亚 | 0-0 | 宾尼度姆 | 平 | ||
17 | 12-14 23:59 | 泰拉塞尔 | 3-3 | 加瓦 | 平 | ||
17 | 12-14 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-0 | 奥丁恩 | 胜 | ||
17 | 12-14 23:59 | 莱里达 | 0-0 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-20 23:59 | 莱里达 | 1-0 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-21 00:30 | 奥丁恩 | 3-0 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-21 01:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 3-4 | 泰拉塞尔 | 负 | ||
18 | 12-21 01:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 0-0 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
18 | 12-21 18:45 | 格拉曼历 | 2-1 | 维拉利尔B队 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-21 19:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 1-1 | 丹尼亚 | 平 | ||
18 | 12-21 19:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-21 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 2-1 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
18 | 12-21 23:59 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-2 | 艾高恩奴 | 负 | ||
18 | 12-21 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 2-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 01-04 19:00 | 加瓦 | 0-4 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 负 | ||
19 | 01-04 19:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 0-0 | 奥丁恩 | 平 | ||
19 | 01-04 19:00 | 伊维萨 | 1-0 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 胜 | ||
19 | 01-04 19:00 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 胜 | ||
19 | 01-04 19:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 3-0 | 圣特安德雷 | 胜 | ||
19 | 01-04 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-3 | 莱里达 | 负 | ||
19 | 01-04 23:30 | 丹尼亚 | 1-1 | 格拉曼历 | 平 | ||
19 | 01-04 23:59 | 泰拉塞尔 | 0-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 平 | ||
19 | 01-04 23:59 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-0 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
19 | 01-28 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 01-10 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 0-0 | 格拉曼历 | 平 | ||
20 | 01-11 01:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 1-2 | 莱里达 | 负 | ||
20 | 01-11 19:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 3-1 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
20 | 01-11 19:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 3-2 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
20 | 01-11 19:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 1-1 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 平 | ||
20 | 01-11 19:00 | 加瓦 | 2-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
20 | 01-11 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 0-0 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
20 | 01-11 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-0 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
20 | 01-11 23:59 | 伊维萨 | 2-2 | 沙巴度尔 | 平 | ||
20 | 01-11 23:59 | 泰拉塞尔 | 2-3 | 奥丁恩 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 01-18 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-1 | 丹尼亚 | 负 | ||
21 | 01-18 19:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-1 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-18 19:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 1-3 | 艾高恩奴 | 负 | ||
21 | 01-18 19:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 2-0 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
21 | 01-18 19:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 2-0 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
21 | 01-18 23:59 | 莱里达 | 0-0 | 维拉利尔B队 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-18 23:59 | 格拉曼历 | 0-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-18 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 0-0 | 巴达隆拿 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-18 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 0-0 | 加瓦 | 平 | ||
21 | 01-18 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-1 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 01-24 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 2-2 | 巴利阿里 | 平 | ||
22 | 01-24 23:59 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 0-0 | 奥丁恩 | 平 | ||
22 | 01-25 01:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-1 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
22 | 01-25 01:00 | 伊维萨 | 1-2 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 负 | ||
22 | 01-25 19:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 1-0 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-25 19:00 | 加瓦 | 0-0 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 平 | ||
22 | 01-25 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 3-1 | 维拉利尔B队 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-25 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 5-2 | 格拉曼历 | 胜 | ||
22 | 01-25 23:59 | 泰拉塞尔 | 1-3 | 沙巴度尔 | 负 | ||
22 | 01-25 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 0-1 | 莱里达 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 02-01 18:45 | 格拉曼历 | 4-2 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-01 19:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 1-0 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-01 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 3-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-01 19:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-1 | 艾高恩奴 | 平 | ||
23 | 02-01 19:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 0-0 | 泰拉塞尔 | 平 | ||
23 | 02-01 23:59 | 莱里达 | 1-0 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-01 23:59 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 1-1 | 巴达隆拿 | 平 | ||
23 | 02-01 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 5-2 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
23 | 02-01 23:59 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 0-2 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 负 | ||
23 | 02-01 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 0-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-08 01:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 1-2 | 沙巴度尔 | 负 | ||
24 | 02-08 19:00 | 艾高恩奴 | 3-1 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-08 19:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 2-2 | 格拉曼历 | 平 | ||
24 | 02-08 19:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 1-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-08 19:00 | 加瓦 | 0-0 | 宾尼度姆 | 平 | ||
24 | 02-08 23:59 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 3-2 | 维拉利尔B队 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-08 23:59 | 伊维萨 | 1-1 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
24 | 02-08 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-3 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 负 | ||
24 | 02-08 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 2-1 | 莱里达 | 胜 | ||
24 | 02-11 23:30 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-1 | 丹尼亚 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-14 19:30 | 圣特安德雷 | 0-0 | 巴达隆拿 | 平 | ||
25 | 02-15 18:45 | 格拉曼历 | 6-2 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-15 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-0 | 伊维萨 | 平 | ||
25 | 02-15 19:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 3-1 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-15 19:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-0 | 奥丁恩 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-15 19:30 | 维拉利尔B队 | 1-2 | 艾高恩奴 | 负 | ||
25 | 02-15 23:59 | 莱里达 | 1-1 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
25 | 02-15 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 0-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
25 | 02-15 23:59 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 3-1 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
25 | 02-15 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 2-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 02-21 23:59 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 2-2 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
26 | 02-22 19:00 | 伊维萨 | 1-1 | 维拉利尔B队 | 平 | ||
26 | 02-22 19:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 2-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-22 19:00 | 加瓦 | 1-0 | 格拉曼历 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-22 19:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 0-1 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 负 | ||
26 | 02-22 19:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 2-1 | 莱里达 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-22 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-0 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-22 23:59 | 泰拉塞尔 | 1-2 | 圣特安德雷 | 负 | ||
26 | 02-22 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-0 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
26 | 02-22 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 1-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 02-28 19:30 | 莱里达 | 0-3 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 负 | ||
27 | 02-28 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 2-1 | 艾高恩奴 | 胜 | ||
27 | 02-28 23:59 | 维拉利尔B队 | 3-1 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
27 | 03-01 18:45 | 格拉曼历 | 2-1 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 胜 | ||
27 | 03-01 19:00 | 丹尼亚 | 1-1 | 伊维萨 | 平 | ||
27 | 03-01 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-1 | 泰拉塞尔 | 负 | ||
27 | 03-01 19:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 0-0 | 加瓦 | 平 | ||
27 | 03-01 19:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 1-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 平 | ||
27 | 03-01 19:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 2-2 | 奥丁恩 | 平 | ||
27 | 03-01 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 1-0 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-07 19:30 | 艾高恩奴 | 0-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-08 01:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 1-1 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
28 | 03-08 19:00 | 伊维萨 | 5-6 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-08 19:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 2-1 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-08 19:00 | 加瓦 | 0-1 | 巴利阿里 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-08 19:00 | 奥丁恩 | 4-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
28 | 03-08 19:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-2 | 宾尼度姆 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-08 23:59 | 泰拉塞尔 | 0-1 | 维拉利尔B队 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-08 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-2 | 格拉曼历 | 负 | ||
28 | 03-08 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 4-1 | 莱里达 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-14 23:59 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-0 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-14 23:59 | 维拉利尔B队 | 4-2 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-15 18:45 | 格拉曼历 | 0-1 | 奥丁恩 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-15 19:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 2-0 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-15 19:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-4 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-15 19:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 0-1 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-15 19:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 2-4 | 沙巴度尔 | 负 | ||
29 | 03-15 23:59 | 莱里达 | 0-0 | 艾高恩奴 | 平 | ||
29 | 03-15 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 2-0 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
29 | 03-15 23:59 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 03-21 23:30 | 加瓦 | 1-0 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
30 | 03-21 23:59 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 0-2 | 维拉利尔B队 | 负 | ||
30 | 03-21 23:59 | 宾尼度姆 | 1-1 | 莱里达 | 平 | ||
30 | 03-22 01:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 0-1 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 负 | ||
30 | 03-22 01:00 | 奥丁恩 | 1-1 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
30 | 03-22 01:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 3-1 | 格拉曼历 | 胜 | ||
30 | 03-22 19:00 | 伊维萨 | 4-2 | 艾高恩奴 | 胜 | ||
30 | 03-22 19:00 | 阿尔西拉 | 2-1 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
30 | 03-22 19:15 | 沙巴度尔 | 2-1 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
30 | 03-22 23:59 | 巴达隆拿 | 4-0 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 03-25 23:00 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 2-3 | 加瓦 | 负 | ||
31 | 03-25 23:59 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-1 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 平 | ||
31 | 03-26 01:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 3-0 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
31 | 03-26 02:30 | 维拉利尔B队 | 2-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
31 | 03-26 03:00 | 莱里达 | 1-0 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
31 | 03-26 03:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 2-1 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
31 | 03-26 03:30 | 丹尼亚 | 0-0 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 平 | ||
31 | 03-26 03:30 | 巴利阿里 | 0-0 | 奥丁恩 | 平 | ||
31 | 03-26 03:30 | 格拉曼历 | 0-1 | 沙巴度尔 | 负 | ||
31 | 03-26 04:00 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-0 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 03-28 23:30 | 加瓦 | 1-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
32 | 03-29 17:30 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 2-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
32 | 03-29 18:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 2-1 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
32 | 03-29 18:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 4-0 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 胜 | ||
32 | 03-29 18:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 1-1 | 格拉曼历 | 平 | ||
32 | 03-29 23:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 3-2 | 艾高恩奴 | 胜 | ||
32 | 03-29 23:00 | 奥丁恩 | 2-1 | 维拉利尔B队 | 胜 | ||
32 | 03-29 23:00 | 沙巴度尔 | 3-0 | 圣特安德雷 | 胜 | ||
32 | 03-29 23:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 0-1 | 莱里达 | 负 | ||
32 | 03-29 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 2-2 | 丹尼亚 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 04-04 18:30 | 圣特安德雷 | 2-1 | 宾尼度姆 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-04 23:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 0-0 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 平 | ||
33 | 04-05 17:30 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 1-0 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-05 17:45 | 格拉曼历 | 2-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-05 18:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 1-2 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 负 | ||
33 | 04-05 18:00 | 巴利阿里 | 1-1 | 沙巴度尔 | 平 | ||
33 | 04-05 23:00 | 伊维萨 | 0-2 | 泰拉塞尔 | 负 | ||
33 | 04-05 23:59 | 莱里达 | 0-2 | 巴达隆拿 | 负 | ||
33 | 04-05 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 1-0 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
33 | 04-05 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 1-1 | 奥丁恩 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 04-09 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 2-0 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 胜 | ||
34 | 04-10 17:45 | 格拉曼历 | 3-0 | 莱里达 | 胜 | ||
34 | 04-10 18:00 | 加瓦 | 2-1 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
34 | 04-11 18:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 1-1 | 艾高恩奴 | 平 | ||
34 | 04-11 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
34 | 04-12 18:00 | 宾尼度姆 | 0-1 | 巴利阿里 | 负 | ||
34 | 04-12 23:00 | 沙巴度尔 | 2-2 | 维拉利尔B队 | 平 | ||
34 | 04-12 23:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 1-1 | 圣特安德雷 | 平 | ||
34 | 04-12 23:59 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 3-1 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
34 | 04-13 02:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 0-1 | 巴达隆拿 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
35 | 04-18 23:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 1-1 | 奥丁恩 | 平 | ||
35 | 04-18 23:59 | 维拉利尔B队 | 0-0 | 宾尼度姆 | 平 | ||
35 | 04-19 17:30 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 4-0 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 胜 | ||
35 | 04-19 18:00 | 伊维萨 | 1-1 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 平 | ||
35 | 04-19 18:00 | 巴利阿里 | 1-0 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
35 | 04-19 18:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 1-2 | 格拉曼历 | 负 | ||
35 | 04-19 23:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 1-3 | 加瓦 | 负 | ||
35 | 04-19 23:59 | 莱里达 | 5-1 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
35 | 04-19 23:59 | 艾高恩奴 | 2-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 胜 | ||
35 | 04-19 23:59 | 丹尼亚 | 1-0 | 沙巴度尔 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
36 | 04-26 17:45 | 格拉曼历 | 3-2 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 | ||
36 | 04-26 18:00 | 加瓦 | 1-0 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
36 | 04-26 18:00 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 3-2 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
36 | 04-26 18:00 | 阿尔西拉 | 1-0 | 伊维萨 | 胜 | ||
36 | 04-26 23:00 | 奥丁恩 | 1-0 | 艾高恩奴 | 胜 | ||
36 | 04-26 23:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 0-3 | 维拉利尔B队 | 负 | ||
36 | 04-26 23:00 | 圣特安德雷 | 3-2 | 莱里达 | 胜 | ||
36 | 04-26 23:59 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-1 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 平 | ||
36 | 04-26 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 1-1 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
36 | 04-26 23:59 | 宾尼度姆 | 1-0 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
37 | 05-02 23:00 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 0-2 | 宾尼度姆 | 负 | ||
37 | 05-02 23:00 | 维拉利尔B队 | 0-1 | 格拉曼历 | 负 | ||
37 | 05-03 18:00 | 加瓦 | 2-2 | 莱里达 | 平 | ||
37 | 05-03 18:00 | 伊维萨 | 1-0 | 奥丁恩 | 胜 | ||
37 | 05-03 18:00 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 2-1 | 沙巴度尔 | 胜 | ||
37 | 05-03 18:00 | 丹尼亚 | 3-2 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 胜 | ||
37 | 05-03 18:00 | 巴利阿里 | 0-2 | 圣特安德雷 | 负 | ||
37 | 05-03 23:00 | 巴达隆拿 | 0-1 | 阿尔西拉 | 负 | ||
37 | 05-03 23:00 | 艾高恩奴 | 4-1 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 胜 | ||
37 | 05-04 01:00 | 泰拉塞尔 | 2-2 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
38 | 05-10 17:00 | 奥瑞韦拉 | 1-2 | 伊维萨 | 负 | ||
38 | 05-10 18:00 | 辛达乌拉利亚 | 1-1 | 奥萨苏纳B队 | 平 | ||
38 | 05-10 23:59 | 瓦伦西亚B队 | 1-0 | 加瓦 | 胜 | ||
38 | 05-10 23:59 | 阿尔西拉 | 3-1 | 泰拉塞尔 | 胜 | ||
38 | 05-10 23:59 | 奥丁恩 | 2-1 | 巴达隆拿 | 胜 | ||
38 | 05-10 23:59 | 沙巴度尔 | 0-0 | 艾高恩奴 | 平 | ||
38 | 05-10 23:59 | 宾尼度姆 | 1-2 | 巴塞隆拿B队 | 负 | ||
38 | 05-10 23:59 | 格拉曼历 | 1-0 | 丹尼亚 | 胜 | ||
38 | 05-10 23:59 | 圣特安德雷 | 3-2 | 维拉利尔B队 | 胜 | ||
38 | 05-10 23:59 | 莱里达 | 1-0 | 巴利阿里 | 胜 |
已比赛:380场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172场 | 117场 | 91场 | 915 | 538 | 377 | |
45.26% | 30.79% | 23.95% | 场均2.41 | 场均1.42 | 场均0.99 |