轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 04-17 22:00 | 达库德 | 0-0 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 平 | ||
1 | 04-17 23:00 | 佛瓦德 | 1-2 | 华拉斯塔 | 负 | ||
1 | 04-18 00:30 | 哈马比TFF | 2-0 | 哥朗达斯 | 胜 | ||
1 | 04-18 21:30 | 乌梅亚 | 2-0 | 斯瑞斯 | 胜 | ||
1 | 04-18 22:00 | 维萨隆德 | 1-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 胜 | ||
1 | 04-18 23:59 | IF克布拉 | 3-1 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 胜 | ||
1 | 05-13 20:00 | 堡登 | 2-1 | 卡斯塔得联 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 04-24 21:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 1-3 | 哈马比TFF | 负 | ||
2 | 04-25 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 0-0 | 乌梅亚 | 平 | ||
2 | 04-25 22:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 0-0 | 达库德 | 平 | ||
2 | 04-25 22:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 3-1 | 维萨隆德 | 胜 | ||
2 | 04-25 22:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 1-1 | 堡登 | 平 | ||
2 | 04-27 01:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 2-2 | IF克布拉 | 平 | ||
2 | 04-28 01:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 1-1 | 佛瓦德 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 05-01 22:00 | 堡登 | 0-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 负 | ||
3 | 05-02 20:00 | 佛瓦德 | 2-4 | 哥朗达斯 | 负 | ||
3 | 05-02 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 1-2 | 斯瑞斯 | 负 | ||
3 | 05-02 22:00 | 乌梅亚 | 2-3 | 华拉斯塔 | 负 | ||
3 | 05-02 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 3-1 | 达库德 | 胜 | ||
3 | 05-02 23:59 | IF克布拉 | 2-1 | 卡斯塔得联 | 胜 | ||
3 | 05-04 01:00 | 哈马比TFF | 2-0 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 05-08 21:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 0-2 | 佛瓦德 | 负 | ||
4 | 05-08 22:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 1-0 | 乌梅亚 | 胜 | ||
4 | 05-08 22:00 | 达库德 | 1-3 | 哈马比TFF | 负 | ||
4 | 05-09 22:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 2-1 | IF克布拉 | 胜 | ||
4 | 05-09 22:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 1-0 | 堡登 | 胜 | ||
4 | 05-11 01:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 1-2 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 负 | ||
4 | 05-12 01:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 1-0 | 维萨隆德 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 05-16 21:00 | 堡登 | 2-5 | 达库德 | 负 | ||
5 | 05-16 22:00 | 乌梅亚 | 4-0 | 哥朗达斯 | 胜 | ||
5 | 05-16 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 2-2 | 卡斯塔得联 | 平 | ||
5 | 05-16 23:00 | 佛瓦德 | 2-4 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 负 | ||
5 | 05-16 23:00 | IF克布拉 | 5-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 胜 | ||
5 | 05-16 23:00 | 哈马比TFF | 2-3 | 维萨隆德 | 负 | ||
5 | 05-18 01:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 0-0 | 斯瑞斯 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 05-22 22:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 2-0 | 华拉斯塔 | 胜 | ||
6 | 05-22 22:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 1-4 | 乌梅亚 | 负 | ||
6 | 05-22 22:00 | 达库德 | 2-2 | 佛瓦德 | 平 | ||
6 | 05-23 22:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 1-2 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 负 | ||
6 | 05-23 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 3-1 | 堡登 | 胜 | ||
6 | 05-25 01:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 1-2 | 哈马比TFF | 负 | ||
6 | 05-25 01:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 3-1 | IF克布拉 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 05-29 22:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 3-0 | 哥朗达斯 | 胜 | ||
7 | 05-29 22:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 1-3 | 斯瑞斯 | 负 | ||
7 | 05-29 22:00 | 佛瓦德 | 0-1 | 维萨隆德 | 负 | ||
7 | 05-30 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 0-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 负 | ||
7 | 05-30 22:00 | 堡登 | 1-1 | 哈马比TFF | 平 | ||
7 | 05-30 22:00 | 乌梅亚 | 3-2 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 胜 | ||
7 | 05-30 23:59 | IF克布拉 | 1-0 | 达库德 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 06-05 22:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 1-1 | 华拉斯塔 | 平 | ||
8 | 06-05 22:00 | 达库德 | 3-3 | 乌梅亚 | 平 | ||
8 | 06-05 22:00 | 哈马比TFF | 1-0 | 佛瓦德 | 胜 | ||
8 | 06-06 22:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 8-0 | 堡登 | 胜 | ||
8 | 06-06 22:20 | 哥朗达斯 | 3-1 | 卡斯塔得联 | 胜 | ||
8 | 06-06 23:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 0-3 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 负 | ||
8 | 06-06 23:59 | 维萨隆德 | 0-1 | IF克布拉 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 06-12 22:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 0-1 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 负 | ||
9 | 06-12 22:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 0-3 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 负 | ||
9 | 06-12 22:00 | IF克布拉 | 2-5 | 哈马比TFF | 负 | ||
9 | 06-12 22:00 | 乌梅亚 | 2-2 | 维萨隆德 | 平 | ||
9 | 06-12 23:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 2-1 | 达库德 | 胜 | ||
9 | 06-13 22:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 1-0 | 斯瑞斯 | 胜 | ||
9 | 06-13 22:00 | 佛瓦德 | 5-2 | 堡登 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 06-19 20:00 | 堡登 | 2-1 | IF克布拉 | 胜 | ||
10 | 06-19 22:00 | 达库德 | 3-0 | 华拉斯塔 | 胜 | ||
10 | 06-19 23:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 3-2 | 哥朗达斯 | 胜 | ||
10 | 06-20 22:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 3-0 | 佛瓦德 | 胜 | ||
10 | 06-20 23:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 3-0 | 卡斯塔得联 | 胜 | ||
10 | 06-20 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 0-1 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 负 | ||
10 | 06-20 23:00 | 哈马比TFF | 0-4 | 乌梅亚 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 06-27 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 0-1 | 哈马比TFF | 负 | ||
11 | 06-27 22:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 0-2 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 负 | ||
11 | 06-27 23:59 | IF克布拉 | 1-5 | 佛瓦德 | 负 | ||
11 | 06-29 00:30 | 乌梅亚 | 8-2 | 堡登 | 胜 | ||
11 | 06-29 01:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 2-5 | 维萨隆德 | 负 | ||
11 | 06-29 01:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 3-0 | 达库德 | 胜 | ||
11 | 06-29 01:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 1-0 | 斯瑞斯 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 07-03 22:00 | 达库德 | 2-2 | 哥朗达斯 | 平 | ||
12 | 07-03 22:00 | 哈马比TFF | 1-4 | 华拉斯塔 | 负 | ||
12 | 07-03 22:00 | 佛瓦德 | 3-0 | 乌梅亚 | 胜 | ||
12 | 07-04 22:00 | 堡登 | 2-0 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 胜 | ||
12 | 07-04 22:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 2-2 | IF克布拉 | 平 | ||
12 | 07-04 22:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 2-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 胜 | ||
12 | 07-04 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 2-1 | 卡斯塔得联 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 07-09 01:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 1-1 | 斯瑞斯 | 平 | ||
13 | 07-10 22:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 2-2 | 堡登 | 平 | ||
13 | 07-10 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 0-0 | 佛瓦德 | 平 | ||
13 | 07-10 22:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 0-4 | 哈马比TFF | 负 | ||
13 | 07-10 22:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 1-3 | 维萨隆德 | 负 | ||
13 | 07-10 23:00 | 乌梅亚 | 1-0 | IF克布拉 | 胜 | ||
13 | 07-11 22:00 | 达库德 | 3-2 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 08-07 21:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 2-3 | 达库德 | 负 | ||
14 | 08-07 22:00 | 哈马比TFF | 2-0 | 卡斯塔得联 | 胜 | ||
14 | 08-07 22:00 | IF克布拉 | 2-1 | 乌梅亚 | 胜 | ||
14 | 08-08 22:00 | 堡登 | 0-2 | 华拉斯塔 | 负 | ||
14 | 08-08 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 1-3 | 哥朗达斯 | 负 | ||
14 | 08-10 01:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 2-1 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 胜 | ||
14 | 08-11 01:00 | 佛瓦德 | 1-1 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 08-12 01:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 1-0 | 维萨隆德 | 胜 | ||
15 | 08-14 20:00 | 乌梅亚 | 2-2 | 佛瓦德 | 平 | ||
15 | 08-14 21:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 1-2 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 负 | ||
15 | 08-14 22:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 1-1 | 哈马比TFF | 平 | ||
15 | 08-15 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 0-0 | 堡登 | 平 | ||
15 | 08-15 22:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 3-0 | 达库德 | 胜 | ||
15 | 08-15 23:59 | IF克布拉 | 0-2 | 斯瑞斯 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 08-19 01:00 | 维萨隆德 | 1-2 | 华拉斯塔 | 负 | ||
16 | 08-19 01:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 4-1 | 哥朗达斯 | 胜 | ||
16 | 08-19 01:00 | 佛瓦德 | 1-2 | IF克布拉 | 负 | ||
16 | 08-19 01:00 | 堡登 | 4-2 | 乌梅亚 | 胜 | ||
16 | 08-20 01:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 2-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 胜 | ||
16 | 08-20 01:00 | 达库德 | 1-0 | 卡斯塔得联 | 胜 | ||
16 | 08-20 01:00 | 哈马比TFF | 1-1 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 08-22 20:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 1-2 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 负 | ||
17 | 08-22 20:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 2-1 | 达库德 | 胜 | ||
17 | 08-22 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 1-4 | 维萨隆德 | 负 | ||
17 | 08-22 22:00 | 佛瓦德 | 1-2 | 斯瑞斯 | 负 | ||
17 | 08-22 22:00 | 乌梅亚 | 1-2 | 哈马比TFF | 负 | ||
17 | 08-22 23:00 | IF克布拉 | 4-1 | 堡登 | 胜 | ||
17 | 08-24 01:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 0-0 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 08-28 18:30 | 哈马比TFF | 0-1 | IF克布拉 | 负 | ||
18 | 08-28 21:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 3-2 | 卡斯塔得联 | 胜 | ||
18 | 08-28 22:00 | 达库德 | 2-0 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 胜 | ||
18 | 08-29 21:00 | 堡登 | 2-4 | 佛瓦德 | 负 | ||
18 | 08-29 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 1-3 | 乌梅亚 | 负 | ||
18 | 08-31 01:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 1-0 | 哥朗达斯 | 胜 | ||
18 | 08-31 01:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 5-0 | 华拉斯塔 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 09-04 21:00 | 佛瓦德 | 4-0 | 达库德 | 胜 | ||
19 | 09-04 22:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 1-2 | 卡斯塔得联 | 负 | ||
19 | 09-05 22:00 | 乌梅亚 | 2-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 胜 | ||
19 | 09-05 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 1-2 | 哥朗达斯 | 负 | ||
19 | 09-05 22:00 | 堡登 | 1-0 | 维萨隆德 | 胜 | ||
19 | 09-06 00:10 | IF克布拉 | 2-1 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 胜 | ||
19 | 09-07 01:00 | 哈马比TFF | 1-1 | 斯瑞斯 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 09-12 21:00 | 达库德 | 2-1 | 堡登 | 胜 | ||
20 | 09-12 22:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 1-0 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 胜 | ||
20 | 09-12 22:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 1-1 | 乌梅亚 | 平 | ||
20 | 09-12 22:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 1-1 | IF克布拉 | 平 | ||
20 | 09-12 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 2-1 | 哈马比TFF | 胜 | ||
20 | 09-14 01:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 2-0 | 华拉斯塔 | 胜 | ||
20 | 09-14 01:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 2-1 | 佛瓦德 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 09-18 19:30 | 卡斯塔得联 | 1-2 | 哥朗达斯 | 负 | ||
21 | 09-18 21:00 | 佛瓦德 | 2-2 | 哈马比TFF | 平 | ||
21 | 09-18 21:00 | 乌梅亚 | 1-1 | 达库德 | 平 | ||
21 | 09-18 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 1-3 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 负 | ||
21 | 09-18 22:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 2-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 胜 | ||
21 | 09-19 21:00 | 堡登 | 0-4 | 斯瑞斯 | 负 | ||
21 | 09-21 01:00 | IF克布拉 | 4-3 | 维萨隆德 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 09-25 22:00 | 达库德 | 5-3 | IF克布拉 | 胜 | ||
22 | 09-26 21:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 3-1 | 华拉斯塔 | 胜 | ||
22 | 09-26 21:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 3-1 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 胜 | ||
22 | 09-26 22:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 2-4 | 卡斯塔得联 | 负 | ||
22 | 09-26 22:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 4-2 | 乌梅亚 | 胜 | ||
22 | 09-26 22:00 | 哈马比TFF | 2-3 | 堡登 | 负 | ||
22 | 09-26 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 0-1 | 佛瓦德 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 10-02 19:00 | 哈马比TFF | 1-6 | 达库德 | 负 | ||
23 | 10-02 21:00 | 佛瓦德 | 0-0 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 平 | ||
23 | 10-02 21:00 | 乌梅亚 | 0-0 | 卡斯塔得联 | 平 | ||
23 | 10-03 21:00 | 堡登 | 1-1 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 平 | ||
23 | 10-03 22:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 1-0 | 华拉斯塔 | 胜 | ||
23 | 10-03 23:00 | 维萨隆德 | 2-1 | 斯瑞斯 | 胜 | ||
23 | 10-03 23:59 | IF克布拉 | 2-0 | 哥朗达斯 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 10-09 22:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 0-1 | 堡登 | 负 | ||
24 | 10-10 21:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 2-0 | 佛瓦德 | 胜 | ||
24 | 10-10 22:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 1-0 | 乌梅亚 | 胜 | ||
24 | 10-10 22:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 3-1 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 胜 | ||
24 | 10-10 22:00 | 达库德 | 2-0 | 维萨隆德 | 胜 | ||
24 | 10-10 22:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 1-0 | IF克布拉 | 胜 | ||
24 | 10-12 01:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 3-1 | 哈马比TFF | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 10-16 20:00 | 哈马比TFF | 0-1 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 负 | ||
25 | 10-16 21:00 | 佛瓦德 | 1-2 | 卡斯塔得联 | 负 | ||
25 | 10-17 20:00 | 达库德 | 3-0 | 斯瑞斯 | 胜 | ||
25 | 10-17 21:00 | 堡登 | 3-1 | 哥朗达斯 | 胜 | ||
25 | 10-17 22:00 | 乌梅亚 | 3-4 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 负 | ||
25 | 10-17 23:59 | 维萨隆德 | 1-0 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 胜 | ||
25 | 10-19 01:00 | IF克布拉 | 3-2 | 华拉斯塔 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 10-24 21:00 | 华拉斯塔 | 2-4 | 佛瓦德 | 负 | ||
26 | 10-24 21:00 | 阿拉美斯卡 | 1-4 | IF克布拉 | 负 | ||
26 | 10-24 21:00 | 斯瑞斯 | 3-0 | 乌梅亚 | 胜 | ||
26 | 10-24 21:00 | 卡斯塔得联 | 0-1 | 堡登 | 负 | ||
26 | 10-24 21:00 | 韦斯特罗斯 | 6-2 | 达库德 | 胜 | ||
26 | 10-24 21:00 | 奥斯特桑斯 | 1-3 | 维萨隆德 | 负 | ||
26 | 10-24 21:00 | 哥朗达斯 | 2-3 | 哈马比TFF | 负 |
已比赛:182场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86场 | 32场 | 64场 | 575 | 313 | 262 | |
47.25% | 17.58% | 35.16% | 场均3.16 | 场均1.72 | 场均1.44 |