轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 09-20 21:00 | AEP帕福斯 | 1-3 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 1-1 | |
1 | 09-20 21:00 | 欧摩尼亚 | 1-2 | 帕勒克利斯 | 负 | 1-2 | |
1 | 09-20 21:00 | APEP | 0-3 | 波勒米迪奥 | 负 | ||
1 | 09-20 21:00 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 0-1 | 艾利米斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 09-20 21:00 | 迪利内亚 | 3-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 胜 | ||
1 | 09-20 21:00 | ENAD波利斯 | 3-1 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
1 | 09-21 21:00 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 1-1 | 扎卡基乌 | 平 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 09-27 21:00 | 艾利米斯 | 0-1 | 迪利内亚 | 负 | ||
2 | 09-27 21:00 | 波勒米迪奥 | 5-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
2 | 09-27 21:00 | 帕勒克利斯 | 1-0 | APEP | 胜 | ||
2 | 09-27 21:00 | 意诺西斯 | 2-1 | 欧摩尼亚 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
2 | 09-27 21:00 | 扎卡基乌 | 0-0 | 奥罗克林尼 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 09-28 21:00 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 0-2 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | 0-2 | |
2 | 09-28 21:00 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-0 | ENAD波利斯 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 10-04 20:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 1-4 | 扎卡基乌 | 负 | 0-2 | |
3 | 10-04 20:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 0-1 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 10-04 20:30 | APEP | 1-0 | 意诺西斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 10-04 20:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 2-0 | 帕勒克利斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 10-04 20:30 | 迪利内亚 | 0-2 | 波勒米迪奥 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 10-04 20:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 1-2 | 艾利米斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 10-04 20:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 0-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 10-11 20:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 3-2 | 欧摩尼亚 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
4 | 10-11 20:30 | 艾利米斯 | 5-0 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
4 | 10-11 20:30 | 波勒米迪奥 | 1-0 | ENAD波利斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
4 | 10-11 20:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 1-2 | 迪利内亚 | 负 | 1-1 | |
4 | 10-11 20:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 1-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 10-12 20:30 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 2-1 | APEP | 胜 | ||
4 | 10-22 20:30 | 意诺西斯 | 1-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 10-25 20:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 3-0 | 扎卡基乌 | 胜 | ||
5 | 10-25 20:30 | APEP | 0-3 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
5 | 10-25 20:30 | 迪利内亚 | 1-2 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 1-1 | |
5 | 10-25 20:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 4-4 | 帕勒克利斯 | 平 | 2-2 | |
5 | 10-25 20:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 0-2 | 波勒米迪奥 | 负 | 0-1 | |
5 | 10-25 20:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 2-1 | 艾利米斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
5 | 10-26 20:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 1-2 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 11-01 20:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 2-0 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 11-01 20:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 3-1 | APEP | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 11-01 20:30 | 波勒米迪奥 | 1-2 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 11-01 20:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 3-0 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 11-01 20:30 | 意诺西斯 | 0-0 | ENAD波利斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 11-01 20:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 3-0 | 艾利米斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 11-02 20:30 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 1-1 | 迪利内亚 | 平 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 11-08 20:30 | APEP | 0-2 | 扎卡基乌 | 负 | ||
7 | 11-08 20:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 4-2 | 欧摩尼亚 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
7 | 11-08 20:30 | 迪利内亚 | 0-1 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 11-08 20:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 1-2 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 11-08 20:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 1-1 | 意诺西斯 | 平 | 1-0 | |
7 | 11-08 20:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 1-0 | 帕勒克利斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
7 | 11-08 20:30 | 艾利米斯 | 0-1 | 波勒米迪奥 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 11-15 20:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 1-1 | ENAD波利斯 | 平 | 1-0 | |
8 | 11-15 20:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 0-0 | 迪利内亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 11-15 20:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 1-2 | 艾利米斯 | 负 | ||
8 | 11-16 20:30 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 1-1 | 奥罗克林尼 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 11-26 20:30 | APEP | 1-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 平 | 0-1 | |
8 | 11-26 20:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 2-0 | 波勒米迪奥 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
8 | 11-26 23:00 | 意诺西斯 | 2-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 11-22 20:30 | 迪利内亚 | 3-2 | APEP | 胜 | 1-1 | |
9 | 11-22 20:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 1-0 | 欧摩尼亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
9 | 11-22 20:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 0-0 | AEP帕福斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 11-22 20:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 3-1 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
9 | 11-22 20:30 | 艾利米斯 | 1-1 | 意诺西斯 | 平 | 1-1 | |
9 | 11-22 20:30 | 波勒米迪奥 | 2-1 | 帕勒克利斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
9 | 11-23 20:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 2-0 | 扎卡基乌 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 11-29 20:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 1-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
10 | 11-29 20:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 3-1 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
10 | 11-29 20:30 | APEP | 0-1 | ENAD波利斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
10 | 11-29 20:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 0-1 | 迪利内亚 | 负 | 0-0 | |
10 | 11-29 20:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 2-0 | 帕勒克利斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
10 | 11-30 20:30 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 3-3 | 艾利米斯 | 平 | 2-1 | |
10 | 11-30 20:30 | 意诺西斯 | 3-0 | 波勒米迪奥 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 12-06 20:30 | 迪利内亚 | 0-0 | 扎卡基乌 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 12-06 20:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 1-2 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 负 | 1-0 | |
11 | 12-06 20:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 2-1 | APEP | 胜 | 1-0 | |
11 | 12-06 20:30 | 艾利米斯 | 4-4 | AEP帕福斯 | 平 | 2-3 | |
11 | 12-06 20:30 | 波勒米迪奥 | 4-1 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
11 | 12-06 20:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 1-4 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 0-3 | |
11 | 12-07 20:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 2-1 | 欧摩尼亚 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 12-13 20:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 3-1 | 波勒米迪奥 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
12 | 12-13 20:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 1-4 | 艾利米斯 | 负 | 0-3 | |
12 | 12-13 20:30 | APEP | 0-2 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 负 | 0-1 | |
12 | 12-13 20:30 | 迪利内亚 | 0-0 | ENAD波利斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 12-13 20:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 0-1 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
12 | 12-14 20:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 1-2 | 奥罗克林尼 | 负 | 0-0 | |
12 | 12-15 20:30 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 3-1 | 帕勒克利斯 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 12-20 20:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 0-0 | 扎卡基乌 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 12-20 20:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 1-0 | 迪利内亚 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
13 | 12-20 20:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 3-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
13 | 12-20 20:30 | 艾利米斯 | 0-2 | APEP | 负 | 0-2 | |
13 | 12-20 20:30 | 波勒米迪奥 | 1-0 | 欧摩尼亚 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
13 | 12-21 20:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 0-1 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
13 | 12-21 20:30 | 意诺西斯 | 2-0 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 01-03 20:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 3-1 | 欧摩尼亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 01-03 20:30 | 意诺西斯 | 0-0 | AEP帕福斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 01-03 20:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 0-0 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 01-03 20:30 | 波勒米迪奥 | 3-0 | APEP | 胜 | 3-0 | |
14 | 01-03 20:30 | 艾利米斯 | 4-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
14 | 01-03 20:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 0-0 | 迪利内亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 01-03 20:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 1-2 | ENAD波利斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 01-10 20:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 1-1 | 扎卡基乌 | 平 | 1-0 | |
15 | 01-10 20:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 0-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 负 | 0-0 | |
15 | 01-10 20:30 | 迪利内亚 | 1-0 | 艾利米斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 01-10 20:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 1-1 | 波勒米迪奥 | 平 | 1-0 | |
15 | 01-10 20:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 1-0 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
15 | 01-10 20:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 1-2 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
15 | 01-28 21:00 | APEP | 2-1 | 帕勒克利斯 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 01-17 21:00 | 意诺西斯 | 4-0 | APEP | 胜 | 1-0 | |
16 | 01-17 21:00 | 扎卡基乌 | 0-2 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
16 | 01-17 21:00 | 波勒米迪奥 | 1-2 | 迪利内亚 | 负 | 1-1 | |
16 | 01-17 21:00 | 艾利米斯 | 1-7 | ENAD波利斯 | 负 | 0-2 | |
16 | 01-17 21:00 | 帕勒克利斯 | 1-2 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 负 | 1-2 | |
16 | 01-18 21:00 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 2-1 | 欧摩尼亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
16 | 01-18 21:00 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 2-1 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 01-31 21:00 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 1-4 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
17 | 01-31 21:00 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 2-1 | 扎卡基乌 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
17 | 01-31 21:00 | 奥罗克林尼 | 0-1 | 艾利米斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 01-31 21:00 | ENAD波利斯 | 0-0 | 波勒米迪奥 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 01-31 21:00 | APEP | 0-1 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 负 | 0-1 | |
17 | 01-31 21:00 | 欧摩尼亚 | 0-1 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | ||
17 | 01-31 21:00 | 迪利内亚 | 0-0 | 帕勒克利斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 02-07 21:00 | 意诺西斯 | 3-0 | 迪利内亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
18 | 02-07 21:00 | 扎卡基乌 | 0-0 | 欧摩尼亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
18 | 02-07 21:00 | AEP帕福斯 | 3-0 | APEP | 胜 | 1-0 | |
18 | 02-07 21:00 | 波勒米迪奥 | 3-0 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
18 | 02-07 21:00 | 艾利米斯 | 0-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 02-07 21:00 | 帕勒克利斯 | 1-2 | ENAD波利斯 | 负 | 1-0 | |
18 | 02-08 21:00 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 0-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 02-14 21:00 | ENAD波利斯 | 0-1 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
19 | 02-14 21:00 | 艾利米斯 | 0-1 | 扎卡基乌 | 负 | 0-0 | |
19 | 02-14 21:00 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 2-0 | 波勒米迪奥 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
19 | 02-14 21:00 | 迪利内亚 | 2-3 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 负 | 2-1 | |
19 | 02-14 21:00 | 奥罗克林尼 | 0-0 | 帕勒克利斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
19 | 02-15 21:00 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 1-5 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | ||
19 | 03-11 21:30 | APEP | 0-3 | 欧摩尼亚 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 02-21 21:00 | 意诺西斯 | 6-1 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
20 | 02-21 21:00 | 扎卡基乌 | 1-1 | APEP | 平 | 1-0 | |
20 | 02-21 21:00 | 欧摩尼亚 | 1-2 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 负 | 1-1 | |
20 | 02-21 21:00 | AEP帕福斯 | 4-0 | 迪利内亚 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
20 | 02-21 21:00 | 波勒米迪奥 | 2-0 | 艾利米斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 02-21 21:00 | 帕勒克利斯 | 0-0 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 平 | 0-0 | |
20 | 02-22 21:00 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 0-0 | ENAD波利斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 02-28 21:00 | 波勒米迪奥 | 0-2 | 扎卡基乌 | 负 | 0-2 | |
21 | 02-28 21:00 | 奥罗克林尼 | 1-0 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 02-28 21:00 | ENAD波利斯 | 0-2 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 02-28 21:00 | 迪利内亚 | 1-1 | 欧摩尼亚 | 平 | ||
21 | 02-28 21:00 | 艾利米斯 | 0-2 | 帕勒克利斯 | 负 | ||
21 | 03-01 21:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 0-0 | 意诺西斯 | 平 | 0-0 | |
21 | 03-01 21:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 1-0 | APEP | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 03-07 21:30 | 意诺西斯 | 4-1 | 艾利米斯 | 胜 | ||
22 | 03-07 21:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 2-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 胜 | ||
22 | 03-07 21:30 | APEP | 0-1 | 迪利内亚 | 负 | ||
22 | 03-07 21:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 1-0 | ENAD波利斯 | 胜 | ||
22 | 03-07 21:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 4-1 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | ||
22 | 03-07 21:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 2-1 | 波勒米迪奥 | 胜 | ||
22 | 03-08 21:30 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 1-2 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 03-13 21:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 2-2 | AEP帕福斯 | 平 | 2-1 | |
23 | 03-14 21:30 | 波勒米迪奥 | 0-2 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 0-2 | |
23 | 03-14 21:30 | 艾利米斯 | 1-1 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 平 | ||
23 | 03-14 21:30 | 奥罗克林尼 | 0-3 | 欧摩尼亚 | 负 | ||
23 | 03-14 21:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 4-0 | APEP | 胜 | ||
23 | 03-14 21:30 | 迪利内亚 | 1-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 平 | ||
23 | 03-14 21:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 0-1 | 扎卡基乌 | 负 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 03-21 21:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 2-1 | 迪利内亚 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
24 | 03-21 21:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 1-1 | ENAD波利斯 | 平 | 0-1 | |
24 | 03-21 21:30 | APEP | 1-1 | 奥罗克林尼 | 平 | 1-1 | |
24 | 03-21 21:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 2-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
24 | 03-21 21:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 5-0 | 艾利米斯 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
24 | 03-21 21:30 | 意诺西斯 | 4-0 | 帕勒克利斯 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
24 | 03-22 21:30 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 2-1 | 波勒米迪奥 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 03-28 21:30 | 意诺西斯 | 3-0 | 扎卡基乌 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
25 | 03-28 21:30 | 波勒米迪奥 | 0-1 | AEP帕福斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
25 | 03-28 21:30 | 艾利米斯 | 2-2 | 欧摩尼亚 | 平 | 0-2 | |
25 | 03-28 21:30 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 4-2 | APEP | 胜 | 1-1 | |
25 | 03-28 21:30 | ENAD波利斯 | 1-4 | 迪利内亚 | 负 | 1-0 | |
25 | 03-28 21:30 | 帕勒克利斯 | 1-0 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
25 | 04-08 21:00 | 奥罗克林尼 | 0-1 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 04-04 20:30 | 尔必达斯洛法高 | 1-2 | 意诺西斯 | 负 | 1-0 | |
26 | 04-04 20:30 | 扎卡基乌 | 3-0 | ENAD波利斯 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
26 | 04-04 20:30 | 迪利内亚 | 2-0 | 奥罗克林尼 | 胜 | ||
26 | 04-04 20:30 | N.奥林比亚高斯 | 4-1 | 艾里斯利马素尔 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
26 | 04-04 20:30 | APEP | 1-2 | 艾利米斯 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 04-04 20:30 | 欧摩尼亚 | 2-1 | 波勒米迪奥 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
26 | 04-04 20:30 | AEP帕福斯 | 2-0 | 帕勒克利斯 | 胜 | 1-0 |
已比赛:182场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79场 | 38场 | 65场 | 460 | 258 | 202 | |
43.41% | 20.88% | 35.71% | 场均2.53 | 场均1.42 | 场均1.11 |