轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 03-11 12:00 | FC本田 | 2-1 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
1 | 03-11 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 3-1 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
1 | 03-11 12:00 | 今治 | 4-1 | 大分公式 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
1 | 03-11 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 1-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
1 | 03-11 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 2-2 | 冈崎丸山 | 平 | 0-2 | |
1 | 03-11 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-0 | 仙台FC | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 03-11 12:00 | 东京武藏野 | 0-1 | 万劳雷八户 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 03-11 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 2-2 | 润梅尔青森 | 平 | 1-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 03-17 12:00 | 仙台FC | 2-3 | 奈良俱乐部 | 负 | 2-2 | |
2 | 03-17 12:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-2 | 东京武藏野 | 负 | 1-1 | |
2 | 03-17 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 0-1 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 03-18 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 1-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
2 | 03-18 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 0-0 | 润梅尔青森 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 03-18 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 2-3 | 今治 | 负 | 2-0 | |
2 | 03-18 12:00 | 大分公式 | 1-5 | FC本田 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 03-18 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-4 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 1-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 03-24 12:00 | FC本田 | 3-0 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
3 | 03-24 12:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-2 | 润梅尔青森 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 03-24 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 2-0 | 大分公式 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 03-25 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 2-1 | 仙台FC | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 03-25 12:00 | 今治 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 03-25 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 3-1 | 万劳雷八户 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 03-25 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 2-0 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
3 | 03-25 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-1 | 东京武藏野 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 03-31 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-1 | 冈崎丸山 | 平 | 1-1 | |
4 | 03-31 12:00 | 东京武藏野 | 4-1 | 奈良俱乐部 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 04-01 12:00 | 仙台FC | 1-4 | 今治 | 负 | 0-1 | |
4 | 04-01 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 2-1 | 大阪俱乐部 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
4 | 04-01 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 2-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 04-01 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 1-3 | 润梅尔青森 | 负 | 1-1 | |
4 | 04-01 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-5 | FC本田 | 负 | 1-1 | |
4 | 04-01 15:30 | 大分公式 | 0-1 | 本田洛克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 04-07 12:00 | FC本田 | 2-2 | 仙台FC | 平 | 0-1 | |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 0-1 | 东京武藏野 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | 今治 | 1-1 | 万劳雷八户 | 平 | 0-1 | |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 1-2 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 1-0 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-1 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 平 | 1-0 | |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 3-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | 大分公式 | 1-0 | 润梅尔青森 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 04-14 12:00 | 大分公式 | 0-1 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 仙台FC | 1-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 平 | 0-1 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 1-2 | FC本田 | 负 | 0-2 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 1-2 | 冈崎丸山 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-1 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 0-0 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 东京武藏野 | 1-0 | 今治 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 0-0 | 润梅尔青森 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-2 | 本田洛克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 04-28 11:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-2 | 维尔天桑名 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 04-28 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 1-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
7 | 04-28 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 0-5 | 仙台FC | 负 | 0-2 | |
7 | 04-28 12:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-2 | 大分公式 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 04-29 12:00 | FC本田 | 6-2 | 东京武藏野 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
7 | 04-29 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 2-1 | 奈良俱乐部 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
7 | 04-29 12:00 | 今治 | 0-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 04-29 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 2-1 | 万劳雷八户 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 05-03 11:00 | 东京武藏野 | 0-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 05-03 12:00 | 仙台FC | 3-0 | 润梅尔青森 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
8 | 05-03 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 8-1 | 本田洛克 | 胜 | 4-1 | |
8 | 05-03 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-1 | FC本田 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 05-03 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 1-1 | 大分公式 | 平 | 1-0 | |
8 | 05-03 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 8-1 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
8 | 05-03 13:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 1-4 | 今治 | 负 | 1-2 | |
8 | 05-03 14:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 3-2 | 冈崎丸山 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 05-06 12:00 | FC本田 | 0-1 | 奈良俱乐部 | 负 | 0-0 | |
9 | 05-06 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 0-2 | 万劳雷八户 | 负 | 0-0 | |
9 | 05-06 12:00 | 今治 | 1-2 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 0-0 | |
9 | 05-06 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 1-1 | 东京武藏野 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 05-06 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 4-3 | 冈崎丸山 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
9 | 05-06 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
9 | 05-06 12:00 | 大分公式 | 2-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
9 | 05-06 14:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-2 | 仙台FC | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 05-19 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 2-4 | FC本田 | 负 | 1-2 | |
10 | 05-20 11:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-3 | 维尔天桑名 | 负 | 1-1 | |
10 | 05-20 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 2-2 | 东京武藏野 | 平 | 1-0 | |
10 | 05-20 12:00 | 仙台FC | 2-0 | 大分公式 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
10 | 05-20 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 0-0 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 平 | 0-0 | |
10 | 05-20 12:00 | 今治 | 7-1 | 冈崎丸山 | 胜 | 5-1 | |
10 | 05-20 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 1-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
10 | 05-20 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-0 | 本田洛克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 06-02 12:00 | FC本田 | 1-0 | 今治 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
11 | 06-02 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 1-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-02 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 0-1 | 奈良俱乐部 | 负 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-02 12:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 4-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
11 | 06-02 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 0-3 | 仙台FC | 负 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-02 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 0-4 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 0-2 | |
11 | 06-02 12:00 | 大分公式 | 0-1 | 万劳雷八户 | 负 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-02 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 1-0 | 东京武藏野 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 06-09 12:00 | 东京武藏野 | 0-2 | 大分公式 | 负 | 0-1 | |
12 | 06-10 12:00 | FC本田 | 3-0 | 冈崎丸山 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
12 | 06-10 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 2-0 | 奈良俱乐部 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 06-10 12:00 | 仙台FC | 3-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
12 | 06-10 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 2-1 | 本田洛克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 06-10 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 0-0 | 维尔天桑名 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 06-10 12:00 | 今治 | 1-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
12 | 06-10 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-2 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 06-16 11:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 3-4 | FC本田 | 负 | 2-2 | |
13 | 06-17 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 1-2 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 0-2 | |
13 | 06-17 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 1-1 | 今治 | 平 | 0-1 | |
13 | 06-17 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 1-1 | 东京武藏野 | 平 | 1-0 | |
13 | 06-17 12:00 | 大分公式 | 1-1 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 06-17 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-4 | 奈良俱乐部 | 负 | 0-0 | |
13 | 06-17 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-3 | 万劳雷八户 | 负 | 1-1 | |
13 | 06-17 15:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 2-1 | 仙台FC | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 06-23 12:00 | FC本田 | 2-0 | 本田洛克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 06-23 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 3-0 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 06-24 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 1-2 | 仙台FC | 负 | 0-1 | |
14 | 06-24 12:00 | 今治 | 2-3 | 润梅尔青森 | 负 | 1-1 | |
14 | 06-24 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 3-1 | 大分公式 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
14 | 06-24 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-2 | 维尔天桑名 | 负 | 0-2 | |
14 | 06-24 12:00 | 东京武藏野 | 3-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 06-24 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 冈崎丸山 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 06-30 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 1-2 | FC本田 | 负 | 1-1 | |
15 | 06-30 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 1-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 07-01 12:00 | 仙台FC | 2-3 | 东京武藏野 | 负 | 1-0 | |
15 | 07-01 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 0-0 | 奈良俱乐部 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 07-01 12:00 | 大分公式 | 1-1 | 大阪俱乐部 | 平 | 0-1 | |
15 | 07-01 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-0 | 今治 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 07-01 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-1 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 07-01 16:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 0-0 | 万劳雷八户 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 07-07 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 2-2 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 07-07 12:00 | 仙台FC | 4-1 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
16 | 07-07 12:00 | 大分公式 | 0-2 | 今治 | 负 | 0-0 | |
16 | 07-08 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 1-0 | 东京武藏野 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
16 | 07-08 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-2 | FC本田 | 负 | 0-0 | |
16 | 07-08 13:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-1 | 奈良俱乐部 | 平 | 0-0 | |
16 | 07-08 14:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 2-1 | 大阪俱乐部 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
16 | 07-08 17:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-3 | 本田洛克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 07-14 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 2-2 | 本田洛克 | 平 | 1-1 | |
17 | 07-14 16:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-2 | 万劳雷八户 | 负 | 0-1 | |
17 | 07-15 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 负 | 0-0 | |
17 | 07-15 13:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 2-3 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 负 | 1-1 | |
17 | 07-15 14:00 | 东京武藏野 | 0-0 | 冈崎丸山 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 07-15 15:00 | 今治 | 2-2 | 维尔天桑名 | 平 | 1-0 | |
17 | 07-15 17:00 | FC本田 | 3-0 | 大分公式 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
17 | 07-16 13:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 0-1 | 仙台FC | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 07-21 14:00 | 本田洛克 | 0-0 | 万劳雷八户 | 平 | 0-0 | |
18 | 07-21 14:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 东京武藏野 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
18 | 07-21 17:00 | FC本田 | 1-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
18 | 07-22 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 1-5 | 仙台FC | 负 | 1-1 | |
18 | 07-22 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 07-22 13:00 | 大分公式 | 3-1 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
18 | 07-22 14:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 3-0 | 大阪俱乐部 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
18 | 07-22 15:00 | 今治 | 1-0 | 奈良俱乐部 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 07-28 12:00 | 仙台FC | 2-1 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
19 | 07-29 13:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 4-1 | 润梅尔青森 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 1-2 | FC本田 | 负 | 1-0 | |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 0-3 | 维尔天桑名 | 负 | 0-1 | |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-1 | 大分公式 | 平 | 0-1 | |
19 | 07-29 15:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 0-0 | 今治 | 平 | 0-0 | |
19 | 08-18 17:00 | 东京武藏野 | 2-1 | 本田洛克 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
19 | 09-30 11:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-5 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 08-25 14:00 | 本田洛克 | 0-2 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 负 | 0-1 | |
20 | 08-25 14:00 | 东京武藏野 | 0-1 | 润梅尔青森 | 负 | 0-0 | |
20 | 08-25 14:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 奈良俱乐部 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
20 | 08-26 14:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-0 | 今治 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
20 | 08-26 14:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 2-3 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 负 | 2-0 | |
20 | 08-26 14:00 | 大分公式 | 2-0 | 仙台FC | 胜 | 0-0 | |
20 | 08-26 14:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-2 | 万劳雷八户 | 负 | 0-1 | |
20 | 08-26 16:00 | FC本田 | 1-0 | 大阪俱乐部 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 09-02 12:00 | 仙台FC | 5-1 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
21 | 09-02 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 0-1 | 大分公式 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 09-02 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-0 | 冈崎丸山 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
21 | 09-02 13:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 3-2 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
21 | 09-02 13:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 0-0 | 本田洛克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
21 | 09-02 14:00 | 今治 | 1-4 | FC本田 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 09-02 14:00 | 东京武藏野 | 8-2 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 4-0 | |
21 | 10-05 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-1 | 润梅尔青森 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 09-08 14:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-1 | 奈良俱乐部 | 负 | 0-0 | |
22 | 09-09 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 1-2 | 大分公式 | 负 | 1-0 | |
22 | 09-09 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 1-0 | 今治 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
22 | 09-09 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 4-1 | 本田洛克 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
22 | 09-09 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-1 | 冈崎丸山 | 负 | 0-0 | |
22 | 09-09 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 09-09 14:00 | 仙台FC | 1-3 | FC本田 | 负 | 0-1 | |
22 | 09-09 14:00 | 东京武藏野 | 2-1 | 大阪俱乐部 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 09-15 13:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 0-1 | 万劳雷八户 | 负 | 0-1 | |
23 | 09-15 14:00 | 本田洛克 | 0-1 | 大分公式 | 负 | 0-0 | |
23 | 09-15 17:00 | FC本田 | 1-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
23 | 09-16 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 4-0 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
23 | 09-16 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-0 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
23 | 09-16 14:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-2 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 负 | 0-2 | |
23 | 09-16 15:00 | 今治 | 3-0 | 仙台FC | 胜 | 1-0 | |
23 | 09-17 13:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 0-0 | 东京武藏野 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 09-23 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 0-0 | 奈良俱乐部 | 平 | 0-0 | |
24 | 09-23 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 0-4 | FC本田 | 负 | 0-0 | |
24 | 09-23 12:00 | 大分公式 | 1-2 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 负 | 0-1 | |
24 | 09-23 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-4 | 本田洛克 | 负 | 0-3 | |
24 | 09-23 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-6 | 今治 | 负 | 1-2 | |
24 | 09-23 14:00 | 东京武藏野 | 4-2 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
24 | 09-24 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 0-0 | 冈崎丸山 | 平 | 0-0 | |
24 | 09-24 13:00 | 仙台FC | 1-3 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 1-3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 10-13 11:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 1-1 | 大分公式 | 平 | 0-1 | |
25 | 10-13 12:00 | FC本田 | 1-0 | 润梅尔青森 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 10-13 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 2-0 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 10-13 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 1-2 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 负 | 0-2 | |
25 | 10-13 12:00 | 东京武藏野 | 7-3 | 仙台FC | 胜 | 2-2 | |
25 | 10-13 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 | 平 | 1-1 | |
25 | 10-14 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 0-1 | 冈崎丸山 | 负 | 0-0 | |
25 | 10-14 12:00 | 今治 | 4-2 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 10-20 12:00 | 大分公式 | 0-0 | 奈良俱乐部 | 平 | 0-0 | |
26 | 10-21 12:00 | 仙台FC | 1-1 | 万劳雷八户 | 平 | 1-1 | |
26 | 10-21 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 0-3 | FC本田 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 10-21 12:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 0-1 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 10-21 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 2-2 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 平 | 1-1 | |
26 | 10-21 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-2 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 0-0 | |
26 | 10-21 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-1 | 东京武藏野 | 平 | 1-0 | |
26 | 10-21 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 1-4 | 今治 | 负 | 0-3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 10-27 12:00 | 仙台FC | 6-1 | 本田洛克 | 胜 | 4-0 | |
27 | 10-27 12:00 | 东京武藏野 | 1-2 | FC本田 | 负 | 1-1 | |
27 | 10-27 16:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 0-2 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 0-1 | |
27 | 10-28 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 1-0 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
27 | 10-28 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-7 | 今治 | 负 | 0-3 | |
27 | 10-28 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 2-2 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 平 | 0-0 | |
27 | 10-28 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 6-3 | 润梅尔青森 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
27 | 10-28 15:00 | 大分公式 | 0-2 | 冈崎丸山 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 11-03 12:00 | FC本田 | 1-1 | 万劳雷八户 | 平 | 0-1 | |
28 | 11-03 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | 1-2 | 维尔天桑名 | 负 | 1-0 | |
28 | 11-03 12:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-2 | 奈良俱乐部 | 负 | 0-0 | |
28 | 11-03 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 1-3 | 仙台FC | 负 | 1-0 | |
28 | 11-03 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 0-2 | 大分公式 | 负 | 0-1 | |
28 | 11-04 12:00 | 今治 | 3-0 | 东京武藏野 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
28 | 11-04 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 1-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 平 | 0-1 | |
28 | 11-04 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 3-0 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 11-10 12:00 | 大分公式 | 0-1 | 东京武藏野 | 负 | 0-0 | |
29 | 11-10 13:00 | 冈崎丸山 | 1-1 | FC本田 | 平 | 1-1 | |
29 | 11-11 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 1-2 | 润梅尔青森 | 负 | 0-1 | |
29 | 11-11 12:00 | 本田洛克 | 1-3 | 大阪俱乐部 | 负 | 1-1 | |
29 | 11-11 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 1-3 | 万劳雷八户 | 负 | 0-1 | |
29 | 11-11 12:00 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 2-1 | 今治 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
29 | 11-11 12:00 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 2-2 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 平 | 1-0 | |
29 | 11-11 12:00 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-2 | 仙台FC | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 11-18 12:00 | FC本田 | 5-2 | 琵琶湖滋贺 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
30 | 11-18 12:00 | 仙台FC | 3-0 | 冈崎丸山 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
30 | 11-18 12:00 | 大阪俱乐部 | 1-0 | 润梅尔青森 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
30 | 11-18 12:00 | 万劳雷八户 | 3-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
30 | 11-18 12:00 | 今治 | 1-1 | 本田洛克 | 平 | 0-1 | |
30 | 11-18 12:00 | 奈良俱乐部 | 3-1 | 科巴托瑞女川町 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
30 | 11-18 12:00 | 流通经济大学龙崎 | 0-2 | 大分公式 | 负 | 0-1 | |
30 | 11-18 12:00 | 东京武藏野 | 2-0 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 2-0 |
已比赛:240场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92场 | 51场 | 97场 | 674 | 345 | 329 | |
38.33% | 21.25% | 40.42% | 场均2.81 | 场均1.44 | 场均1.37 |