轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-18 22:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 0-0 | 卡卢加 | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 07-18 22:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 0-3 | 拉明斯科土星 | 负 | 0-3 | |
1 | 07-18 23:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 2-1 | 利佩茨克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
1 | 07-18 23:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
1 | 07-18 23:30 | FK雷阿萨 | 0-1 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 07-18 23:45 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 1-3 | 佐基利 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 10-18 00:30 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 其姆奇后备队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 07-26 20:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 1-4 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 负 | 1-2 | |
2 | 07-26 23:00 | 利佩茨克 | 1-0 | 卡卢加 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
2 | 07-26 23:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 0-3 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 07-26 23:59 | 佐基利 | 1-2 | FK雷阿萨 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 07-26 23:59 | 拉明斯科土星 | 0-0 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
2 | 07-26 23:59 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 奥布宁斯克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 07-27 00:25 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-03 23:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 0-1 | 佐基利 | 负 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-03 23:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 3-0 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-03 23:30 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-03 23:30 | FK雷阿萨 | 1-1 | 拉明斯科土星 | 平 | 0-0 | |
3 | 08-03 23:30 | 卡卢加 | 1-2 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 负 | 1-0 | |
3 | 08-04 20:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 1-1 | 利佩茨克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
3 | 09-05 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 4-1 | 其姆奇后备队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-10 20:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 2-9 | 利佩茨克 | 负 | 1-4 | |
4 | 08-10 22:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 0-1 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
4 | 08-10 23:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-10 23:59 | 佐基利 | 4-1 | 奥布宁斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
4 | 08-10 23:59 | 拉明斯科土星 | 1-2 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 1-0 | |
4 | 08-11 19:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | FK雷阿萨 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
4 | 08-11 22:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 1-0 | 卡卢加 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-16 23:30 | 卡卢加 | 1-1 | 佐基利 | 平 | 0-1 | |
5 | 08-17 22:00 | 利佩茨克 | 1-0 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
5 | 08-17 23:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 0-2 | |
5 | 08-17 23:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 2-1 | 拉明斯科土星 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-17 23:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 1-0 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 08-17 23:30 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 2-3 | 其姆奇后备队 | 负 | 2-1 | |
5 | 08-17 23:30 | FK雷阿萨 | 2-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 08-25 18:00 | 佐基利 | 3-0 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
6 | 08-25 19:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 0-3 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-2 | |
6 | 08-25 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 0-4 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-25 22:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 0-0 | FK雷阿萨 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-26 21:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 奥布宁斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
6 | 08-26 22:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 0-1 | 卡卢加 | 负 | 0-1 | |
6 | 08-27 22:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 2-5 | 利佩茨克 | 负 | 0-4 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-02 20:00 | 利佩茨克 | 1-0 | 佐基利 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
7 | 09-02 21:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 0-0 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 09-02 21:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3-0 | 卡卢加 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
7 | 09-02 21:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 2-1 | 拉明斯科土星 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
7 | 09-02 21:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 负 | 0-1 | |
7 | 09-02 22:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 0-0 | 其姆奇后备队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 09-02 22:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 0-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-09 20:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 2-2 | 奥布宁斯克 | 平 | 0-2 | |
8 | 09-09 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 1-2 | 卡卢加 | 负 | 0-1 | |
8 | 09-09 22:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 0-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 0-0 | |
8 | 09-10 19:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 2-2 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 平 | 0-2 | |
8 | 09-10 23:00 | 佐基利 | 2-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
8 | 09-10 23:59 | 拉明斯科土星 | 1-2 | 利佩茨克 | 负 | 1-1 | |
8 | 09-11 00:30 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-15 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 1-2 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 负 | 0-2 | |
9 | 09-15 20:00 | 利佩茨克 | 0-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 09-15 20:30 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-0 | 其姆奇后备队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
9 | 09-15 21:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 2-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
9 | 09-15 21:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 拉明斯科土星 | 平 | 0-0 | |
9 | 09-16 20:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 1-3 | 佐基利 | 负 | 0-2 | |
9 | 09-16 21:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 1-1 | FK雷阿萨 | 平 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 09-21 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 0-1 | 利佩茨克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
10 | 09-21 23:30 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 2-0 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
10 | 09-22 18:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 0-2 | 佐基利 | 负 | 0-2 | |
10 | 09-22 19:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 1-2 | 卡卢加 | 负 | 1-0 | |
10 | 09-22 20:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
10 | 09-22 20:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 0-3 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 负 | 0-0 | |
10 | 09-22 21:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-1 | 奥布宁斯克 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 09-29 18:00 | 佐基利 | 1-1 | 拉明斯科土星 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 09-29 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 0-3 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 0-1 | |
11 | 09-29 20:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 0-0 | 其姆奇后备队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 09-29 20:00 | 利佩茨克 | 3-0 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
11 | 09-29 21:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 0-1 | FK雷阿萨 | 负 | 0-0 | |
11 | 09-29 21:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
11 | 09-30 19:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 0-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-05 18:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 0-0 | 拉明斯科土星 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-06 19:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 2-2 | 卡卢加 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-06 19:30 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-1 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-06 20:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 佐基利 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
12 | 10-06 20:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 0-0 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 10-06 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 2-1 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
12 | 10-06 22:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 1-0 | 利佩茨克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-13 18:00 | 佐基利 | 4-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
13 | 10-13 19:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 3-1 | 奥布宁斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
13 | 10-13 19:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 4-3 | FK雷阿萨 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
13 | 10-13 19:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 0-0 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 10-13 19:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 1-1 | 卡卢加 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 10-13 20:00 | 利佩茨克 | 1-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 10-13 20:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 10-20 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 2-0 | 利佩茨克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 10-20 19:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 0-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-1 | |
14 | 10-20 19:30 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 4-0 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
14 | 10-20 20:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 2-1 | 佐基利 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 10-20 20:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 1-0 | 拉明斯科土星 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
14 | 10-20 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 0-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 0-1 | |
14 | 10-21 19:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 1-0 | 其姆奇后备队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 10-27 18:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 1-1 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 平 | 1-0 | |
15 | 10-27 19:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 卡卢加 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
15 | 10-27 19:00 | 利佩茨克 | 1-0 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
15 | 10-27 20:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 平 | 1-0 | |
15 | 10-27 20:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 1-1 | FK雷阿萨 | 平 | 0-1 | |
15 | 10-29 18:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 1-0 | 奥布宁斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
15 | 03-30 20:00 | 佐基利 | 1-3 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-03 19:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 0-1 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 负 | 0-1 | |
16 | 11-03 19:00 | 利佩茨克 | 2-1 | 其姆奇后备队 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
16 | 11-03 19:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 0-2 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-1 | |
16 | 11-03 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 2-1 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
16 | 11-03 19:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 1-1 | 佐基利 | 平 | 1-0 | |
16 | 11-03 19:30 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 5-0 | 拉明斯科土星 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
16 | 11-03 20:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 0-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 10-17 23:00 | 佐基利 | 2-0 | 卡卢加 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 11-06 18:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 1-1 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 11-10 18:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 0-0 | 奥布宁斯克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 11-10 18:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 利佩茨克 | 平 | 0-1 | |
17 | 11-10 19:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 1-0 | FK雷阿萨 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
17 | 11-10 20:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 平 | 1-0 | |
17 | 11-11 18:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 5-2 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 04-06 18:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 0-0 | 佐基利 | 平 | 0-0 | |
18 | 04-06 19:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 0-0 | |
18 | 04-06 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 2-0 | 拉明斯科土星 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
18 | 04-06 19:30 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 3-1 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
18 | 04-06 20:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 其姆奇后备队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
18 | 04-06 21:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 0-1 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 04-06 21:00 | 利佩茨克 | 3-2 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 04-13 18:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 1-3 | FK雷阿萨 | 负 | 0-1 | |
19 | 04-13 18:00 | 佐基利 | 2-2 | 利佩茨克 | 平 | 0-1 | |
19 | 04-13 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 1-0 | |
19 | 04-13 19:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 0-2 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-1 | |
19 | 04-13 21:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 1-2 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 0-2 | |
19 | 04-13 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 1-4 | 奥布宁斯克 | 负 | 0-2 | |
19 | 04-13 22:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 1-0 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 04-20 18:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 2-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 平 | 1-0 | |
20 | 04-20 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 2-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 04-20 19:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 3-1 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 04-20 19:30 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-0 | FK雷阿萨 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 04-20 20:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 佐基利 | 胜 | 0-1 | |
20 | 04-20 21:00 | 利佩茨克 | 0-2 | 拉明斯科土星 | 负 | 0-1 | |
20 | 04-21 19:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 2-0 | 其姆奇后备队 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 04-26 18:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 1-2 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 0-0 | |
21 | 04-26 23:59 | 拉明斯科土星 | 1-3 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-2 | |
21 | 04-27 18:00 | 佐基利 | 4-0 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
21 | 04-27 20:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 3-3 | 奥布宁斯克 | 平 | 2-1 | |
21 | 04-27 20:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 2-2 | 卡卢加 | 平 | 1-0 | |
21 | 04-27 20:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-1 | 利佩茨克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
21 | 04-27 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 0-1 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 05-04 18:00 | 佐基利 | 1-1 | 其姆奇后备队 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 05-04 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 5-0 | FK雷阿萨 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
22 | 05-04 19:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 3-0 | 拉明斯科土星 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
22 | 05-04 20:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 0-1 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 负 | 0-0 | |
22 | 05-04 21:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 1-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 平 | 1-1 | |
22 | 05-04 22:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
22 | 05-04 22:00 | 利佩茨克 | 1-0 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 05-11 18:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 1-1 | 奥布宁斯克 | 平 | 1-1 | |
23 | 05-11 19:30 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 1-0 | 卡卢加 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
23 | 05-11 20:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 3-0 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
23 | 05-11 20:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 1-3 | 利佩茨克 | 负 | 1-1 | |
23 | 05-11 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 1-2 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-1 | |
23 | 05-11 22:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 2-0 | 佐基利 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
23 | 05-12 22:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-0 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 05-18 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 1-0 | 奥布宁斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
24 | 05-18 22:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 3-3 | 其姆奇后备队 | 平 | 1-2 | |
24 | 05-19 18:00 | 佐基利 | 1-2 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 0-2 | |
24 | 05-19 18:00 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 2-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
24 | 05-19 19:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 2-1 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
24 | 05-19 22:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
24 | 05-19 22:00 | 利佩茨克 | 0-0 | FK雷阿萨 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 05-26 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 1-0 | 其姆奇后备队 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 05-26 21:00 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 1-1 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 平 | 0-1 | |
25 | 05-26 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 4-0 | 佐基利 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
25 | 05-26 22:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 3-0 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 05-26 22:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 1-2 | 利佩茨克 | 负 | 1-1 | |
25 | 05-26 22:00 | FK雷阿萨 | 0-1 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 负 | 0-0 | |
25 | 05-26 22:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4-1 | 拉明斯科土星 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 05-29 23:00 | 佐基利 | 0-4 | 塞尤特恩纳吉亚 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 06-02 21:00 | 洛特伏尔加格勒B队 | 1-2 | FK雷阿萨 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 06-02 22:00 | 卡卢加 | 0-0 | 新莫斯科斯克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
26 | 06-02 22:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 1-4 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 负 | 1-0 | |
26 | 06-02 22:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 3-2 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
26 | 06-02 22:00 | 布里安斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 06-02 22:00 | 利佩茨克 | 5-1 | 奥布宁斯克 | 胜 | 3-0 |
已比赛:182场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78场 | 43场 | 61场 | 461 | 251 | 210 | |
42.86% | 23.63% | 33.52% | 场均2.53 | 场均1.38 | 场均1.15 |