轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 04-06 20:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 0-2 | 奥尔沙 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 04-07 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 0-0 | 纳夫田 | 平 | 0-0 | |
1 | 04-07 19:00 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 1-1 | 智斯特 | 平 | ||
1 | 04-07 21:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-2 | 利达 | 负 | 1-1 | |
1 | 04-07 21:00 | 斯莫根 | 1-0 | 巴拉诺维治 | 胜 | ||
1 | 04-07 21:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 0-1 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
1 | 04-07 21:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 0-0 | 治科维迟 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 04-14 21:00 | 利达 | 4-1 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
2 | 04-14 21:00 | 纳夫田 | 1-1 | 戈拉尼特 | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 04-14 22:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 1-1 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 平 | 1-0 | |
2 | 04-14 22:00 | 智斯特 | 0-6 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 负 | 0-3 | |
2 | 04-14 22:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 0-2 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 04-14 22:00 | 斯莫根 | 1-2 | 奥尔沙 | 负 | 0-1 | |
2 | 04-14 22:30 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-0 | 斯洛尼姆 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 04-21 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 2-1 | 利达 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 04-21 21:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 4-2 | 巴拉诺维治 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
3 | 04-21 21:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 0-1 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
3 | 04-21 21:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 2-0 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 04-21 21:00 | 纳夫田 | 1-2 | 治科维迟 | 负 | 0-1 | |
3 | 04-21 22:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 2-0 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
3 | 04-21 22:00 | 斯莫根 | 1-0 | 智斯特 | 胜 | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 04-28 21:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 2-1 | 治科维迟 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
4 | 04-28 21:30 | 奥尔沙 | 3-0 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
4 | 04-28 21:30 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 1-1 | 斯莫根 | 平 | 1-1 | |
4 | 04-28 22:00 | 利达 | 1-2 | 戈拉尼特 | 负 | 0-1 | |
4 | 04-28 22:00 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 0-0 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 平 | 0-0 | |
4 | 04-28 22:30 | 智斯特 | 1-5 | 斯洛尼姆 | 负 | 0-3 | |
4 | 04-28 23:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-1 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 05-05 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 4-0 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
5 | 05-05 21:00 | 利达 | 1-1 | 治科维迟 | 平 | 1-0 | |
5 | 05-05 22:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 0-1 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
5 | 05-05 22:00 | 斯莫根 | 0-0 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 平 | 0-0 | |
5 | 05-05 22:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 2-2 | 智斯特 | 平 | 1-0 | |
5 | 05-05 22:00 | 纳夫田 | 1-0 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
5 | 05-05 23:59 | 戈拉尼特 | 0-0 | 巴拉诺维治 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 05-12 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 5-1 | 智斯特 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
6 | 05-12 22:00 | 奥尔沙 | 0-3 | 戈拉尼特 | 负 | 0-2 | |
6 | 05-12 22:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 0-1 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
6 | 05-12 22:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 3-1 | 斯洛尼姆 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
6 | 05-12 23:00 | 利达 | 1-0 | 纳夫田 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
6 | 05-12 23:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-0 | 治科维迟 | 平 | 0-0 | |
6 | 05-12 23:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 0-1 | 斯莫根 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 05-20 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 3-0 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
7 | 05-20 21:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 0-1 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-0 | |
7 | 05-20 22:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 2-2 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 平 | 0-0 | |
7 | 05-20 22:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 3-3 | 智斯特 | 平 | 2-0 | |
7 | 05-20 22:00 | 纳夫田 | 1-1 | 巴拉诺维治 | 平 | 1-1 | |
7 | 05-20 22:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 1-0 | 利达 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
7 | 05-20 22:00 | 治科维迟 | 2-1 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 05-27 21:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 0-1 | 戈拉尼特 | 负 | 0-0 | |
8 | 05-27 22:00 | 奥尔沙 | 1-3 | 纳夫田 | 负 | 0-0 | |
8 | 05-27 22:00 | 智斯特 | 0-0 | 治科维迟 | 平 | 0-0 | |
8 | 05-27 22:00 | 斯莫根 | 0-5 | 斯洛尼姆 | 负 | 0-1 | |
8 | 05-27 22:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2-0 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 胜 | 1-0 | |
8 | 05-27 23:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 1-2 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 负 | 0-0 | |
8 | 05-27 23:30 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 3-0 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 06-02 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 3-0 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
9 | 06-02 22:00 | 治科维迟 | 1-0 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
9 | 06-02 22:00 | 纳夫田 | 2-2 | 智斯特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
9 | 06-02 22:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 2-1 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
9 | 06-02 22:15 | 戈拉尼特 | 0-3 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-1 | |
9 | 06-02 23:00 | 利达 | 2-1 | 巴拉诺维治 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
9 | 06-02 23:30 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 2-2 | 斯莫根 | 平 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 06-09 19:00 | 智斯特 | 0-5 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 负 | 0-2 | |
10 | 06-09 22:00 | 奥尔沙 | 0-1 | 利达 | 负 | 0-0 | |
10 | 06-09 22:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2-0 | 治科维迟 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
10 | 06-09 23:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 2-2 | 纳夫田 | 平 | 1-1 | |
10 | 06-09 23:00 | 斯莫根 | 1-4 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 1-1 | |
10 | 06-09 23:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-1 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 平 | ||
10 | 06-09 23:30 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 1-1 | 戈拉尼特 | 平 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 06-17 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 2-1 | 斯洛尼姆 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-17 19:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 2-0 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-17 22:00 | 治科维迟 | 1-1 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-17 23:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 0-0 | 斯莫根 | 平 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-17 23:00 | 纳夫田 | 0-1 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-0 | |
11 | 06-17 23:00 | 利达 | 3-0 | 智斯特 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
11 | 06-17 23:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-1 | 奥尔沙 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 06-23 22:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 3-0 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
12 | 06-23 22:30 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 0-2 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 0-1 | |
12 | 06-23 23:00 | 智斯特 | 0-1 | 巴拉诺维治 | 负 | 0-0 | |
12 | 06-23 23:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 0-0 | 利达 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 06-23 23:00 | 斯莫根 | 1-1 | 治科维迟 | 平 | 1-0 | |
12 | 06-23 23:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-1 | 戈拉尼特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
12 | 06-23 23:30 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 0-2 | 纳夫田 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 06-30 19:00 | 利达 | 0-2 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-1 | |
13 | 06-30 22:00 | 治科维迟 | 1-2 | 斯洛尼姆 | 负 | 0-1 | |
13 | 06-30 22:00 | 纳夫田 | 1-0 | 斯莫根 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
13 | 06-30 22:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 2-1 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
13 | 06-30 22:00 | 奥尔沙 | 5-2 | 智斯特 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
13 | 06-30 23:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 0-0 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
13 | 06-30 23:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-2 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 07-07 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 3-1 | 戈拉尼特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
14 | 07-07 22:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2-0 | 巴拉诺维治 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
14 | 07-07 23:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 3-2 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 2-2 | |
14 | 07-07 23:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 0-0 | 利达 | 平 | 0-0 | |
14 | 07-07 23:00 | 斯莫根 | 0-3 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 负 | 0-2 | |
14 | 07-07 23:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-0 | 纳夫田 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
14 | 07-07 23:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 1-2 | 治科维迟 | 负 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 07-13 23:00 | 利达 | 3-0 | 斯莫根 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
15 | 07-14 19:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 2-1 | 斯洛尼姆 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
15 | 07-14 19:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-0 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 平 | 0-0 | |
15 | 07-14 20:00 | 奥尔沙 | 1-5 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-2 | |
15 | 07-14 21:00 | 纳夫田 | 2-1 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
15 | 07-14 22:00 | 智斯特 | 1-4 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 负 | 1-2 | |
15 | 07-21 19:00 | 治科维迟 | 1-2 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 08-04 22:00 | 智斯特 | 1-6 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-2 | |
16 | 08-04 22:00 | 奥尔沙 | 0-3 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 负 | 0-1 | |
16 | 08-04 22:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-1 | 斯莫根 | 负 | 0-1 | |
16 | 08-04 22:30 | 纳夫田 | 0-1 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 0-0 | |
16 | 08-04 23:00 | 利达 | 0-1 | 斯洛尼姆 | 负 | 0-0 | |
16 | 08-04 23:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 6-0 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
16 | 08-04 23:00 | 治科维迟 | 0-1 | 戈拉尼特 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 08-11 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 2-2 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 平 | 1-1 | |
17 | 08-11 22:00 | 奥尔沙 | 0-0 | 斯莫根 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 08-11 22:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 1-3 | 纳夫田 | 负 | 1-0 | |
17 | 08-11 22:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 0-0 | 巴拉诺维治 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 08-11 22:00 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2-2 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
17 | 08-11 23:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 0-3 | 利达 | 负 | ||
17 | 09-19 21:30 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 5-2 | 智斯特 | 胜 | 3-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 08-18 22:00 | 奥尔沙 | 2-2 | 斯洛尼姆 | 平 | 1-1 | |
18 | 08-18 22:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 1-2 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 08-18 22:00 | 利达 | 3-0 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 胜 | ||
18 | 08-18 23:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 1-4 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 负 | 0-1 | |
18 | 08-18 23:00 | 智斯特 | 2-4 | 斯莫根 | 负 | 0-4 | |
18 | 08-18 23:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 2-0 | 戈拉尼特 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
18 | 08-18 23:00 | 治科维迟 | 0-0 | 纳夫田 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 08-25 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 3-1 | 巴拉诺维治 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
19 | 08-25 21:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 0-3 | 利达 | 负 | 0-1 | |
19 | 08-25 22:00 | 治科维迟 | 0-5 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 负 | 0-4 | |
19 | 08-25 22:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 1-1 | 奥尔沙 | 平 | 0-1 | |
19 | 08-25 22:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-0 | 智斯特 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
19 | 08-25 22:00 | 斯莫根 | 0-2 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
19 | 08-25 22:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 0-0 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 09-01 21:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 3-0 | 斯洛尼姆 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
20 | 09-01 21:00 | 智斯特 | 3-1 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
20 | 09-01 21:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 1-2 | 戈拉尼特 | 负 | 0-0 | |
20 | 09-01 21:00 | 治科维迟 | 1-2 | 利达 | 负 | 1-1 | |
20 | 09-01 22:00 | 奥尔沙 | 0-1 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 0-0 | |
20 | 09-01 22:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 1-1 | 纳夫田 | 平 | 0-1 | |
20 | 09-01 22:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 6-0 | 斯莫根 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 09-07 21:00 | 纳夫田 | 0-1 | 利达 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 09-08 21:00 | 治科维迟 | 0-1 | 巴拉诺维治 | 负 | 0-1 | |
21 | 09-08 21:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 1-0 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
21 | 09-08 21:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-4 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 1-1 | |
21 | 09-08 22:00 | 智斯特 | 0-7 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 0-2 | |
21 | 09-08 22:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 1-0 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
21 | 09-08 22:00 | 斯莫根 | 1-1 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 平 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 09-15 19:00 | 智斯特 | 2-2 | 戈拉尼特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 09-15 20:00 | 奥尔沙 | 1-2 | 治科维迟 | 负 | 1-0 | |
22 | 09-15 20:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2-0 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
22 | 09-15 21:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 3-0 | 斯洛尼姆 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
22 | 09-15 21:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 2-0 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 胜 | 1-0 | |
22 | 09-15 21:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-0 | 纳夫田 | 平 | 0-0 | |
22 | 09-15 22:00 | 利达 | 0-0 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 09-22 20:00 | 治科维迟 | 2-2 | 智斯特 | 平 | 1-2 | |
23 | 09-22 20:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 4-1 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
23 | 09-22 20:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 2-2 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 平 | 1-1 | |
23 | 09-22 21:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 5-1 | 巴拉诺维治 | 胜 | 3-0 | |
23 | 09-22 21:00 | 纳夫田 | 1-0 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
23 | 09-22 21:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 0-0 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 平 | 0-0 | |
23 | 09-22 21:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-2 | 斯莫根 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 09-29 19:00 | 智斯特 | 1-3 | 纳夫田 | 负 | 0-1 | |
24 | 09-29 19:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 0-1 | 利达 | 负 | 0-0 | |
24 | 09-29 20:30 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 1-3 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 0-2 | |
24 | 09-29 20:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 1-1 | 戈拉尼特 | 平 | 1-1 | |
24 | 09-29 21:00 | 斯莫根 | 0-0 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 平 | 0-0 | |
24 | 09-29 21:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 1-1 | 治科维迟 | 平 | 1-1 | |
24 | 09-29 21:00 | 奥尔沙 | 2-1 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 10-06 18:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 3-0 | 斯莫根 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
25 | 10-06 19:00 | 利达 | 2-0 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
25 | 10-06 20:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 5-0 | 智斯特 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
25 | 10-06 20:00 | 纳夫田 | 1-0 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
25 | 10-06 20:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 2-0 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
25 | 10-06 20:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 1-4 | 斯洛尼姆 | 负 | 0-1 | |
25 | 10-07 20:00 | 治科维迟 | 0-1 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 10-13 19:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 1-3 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 负 | 0-3 | |
26 | 10-13 19:00 | 智斯特 | 1-2 | 利达 | 负 | 1-1 | |
26 | 10-13 19:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 4-0 | 纳夫田 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
26 | 10-13 20:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-4 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 0-1 | |
26 | 10-13 20:00 | 斯莫根 | 0-0 | 戈拉尼特 | 平 | 0-0 | |
26 | 10-13 20:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 3-1 | 治科维迟 | 胜 | 2-1 | |
26 | 10-13 20:00 | 奥尔沙 | 1-3 | 巴拉诺维治 | 负 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 10-20 19:00 | 纳夫田 | 1-1 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 平 | 0-1 | |
27 | 10-20 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 2-1 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 胜 | 1-1 | |
27 | 10-20 20:00 | 利达 | 4-0 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
27 | 10-20 20:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 0-2 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-1 | |
27 | 10-20 20:00 | 治科维迟 | 1-0 | 斯莫根 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
27 | 10-20 20:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 1-2 | 斯洛尼姆 | 负 | 1-1 | |
27 | 10-20 20:30 | 巴拉诺维治 | 2-1 | 智斯特 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 10-27 19:00 | 斯莫根 | 1-1 | 纳夫田 | 平 | 1-1 | |
28 | 10-27 19:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 3-2 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 胜 | 1-2 | |
28 | 10-27 19:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 3-0 | 巴拉诺维治 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
28 | 10-27 19:00 | 智斯特 | 2-3 | 奥尔沙 | 负 | 2-0 | |
28 | 10-27 19:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 3-0 | 利达 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
28 | 10-27 20:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 1-0 | 戈拉尼特 | 胜 | 0-0 | |
28 | 10-27 20:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 0-0 | 治科维迟 | 平 | 0-0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 11-03 19:00 | 奥尔沙 | 2-0 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
29 | 11-03 19:00 | 巴拉诺维治 | 1-3 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 负 | 0-3 | |
29 | 11-03 19:00 | 利达 | 2-0 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
29 | 11-03 19:00 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 2-0 | 斯莫根 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
29 | 11-03 19:00 | 纳夫田 | 0-0 | 斯洛尼姆 | 平 | 0-0 | |
29 | 11-03 19:00 | 治科维迟 | 1-2 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 负 | 0-1 | |
29 | 11-03 19:00 | 戈拉尼特 | 0-4 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 负 | 0-2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 11-10 19:00 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 5-1 | 治科维迟 | 胜 | 1-0 | |
30 | 11-10 19:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 0-1 | 纳夫田 | 负 | 0-1 | |
30 | 11-10 19:00 | 斯洛尼姆 | 1-1 | 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 | 平 | 0-1 | |
30 | 11-10 19:00 | 斯莫根 | 1-3 | 利达 | 负 | 1-2 | |
30 | 11-10 19:00 | 戈梅尔火车头 | 4-0 | 巴拉诺维治 | 胜 | 2-0 | |
30 | 11-10 19:00 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 6-2 | 奥尔沙 | 胜 | 5-0 | |
30 | 11-10 19:00 | 斯韦洛戈斯克 | 3-0 | 智斯特 | 胜 |
已比赛:210场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78场 | 55场 | 77场 | 556 | 287 | 269 | |
37.14% | 26.19% | 36.67% | 场均2.65 | 场均1.37 | 场均1.28 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 69球 | 全部 | 巴拉诺维治 | 17球 |
主场 | 埃涅尔格提克BGU | 39球 | 主场 | 巴拉诺维治 | 6球 |
客场 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 32球 | 客场 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 10球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 13球 | 全部 | 智斯特 | 89球 |
主场 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 7球 | 主场 | 智斯特 | 49球 |
客场 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 6球 | 客场 | 智斯特 | 40球 |